MECZ
28.11.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Dennis Dragomirov | Artem Dacenko | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Heraklion | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
15.02.00, 24 lat
15.02.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
23.07.98, 25 lat
23.07.98, 25 lat
Dennis Dragomirov vs. Artem Dacenko - Wzajemne mecze
28.11.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Dennis Dragomirov | Artem Dacenko | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Heraklion | twarda |
Dennis Dragomirov form & Artem Dacenko form
Dennis Dragomirov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maribor - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frankfurt - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Artem Dacenko - ostatnie mecze
M25 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
07.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
28.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ian O'Jon | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Smolyakov | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F2 - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F1 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Catini | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F4 - ceglana | ||||
01.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arseniy Morozov | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |