MECZ
22.01.23 | 1. runda klasyf. | David Puig Molina | Danilo Raicevic | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
28.12.00, 23 lat
28.12.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Montenegro
20.01.03, 21 lat
20.01.03, 21 lat
David Puig Molina vs. Danilo Raicevic - Wzajemne mecze
22.01.23 | 1. runda klasyf. | David Puig Molina | Danilo Raicevic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
David Puig Molina form & Danilo Raicevic form
David Puig Molina - ostatnie mecze
M25 Badalona - ceglana | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-5, 6-74, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Leon-Nestler | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-4, 0-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nico Rating | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dino Molokova Ferreira | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Maestre Gomez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Reus - ceglana | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Torello - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Danilo Raicevic - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davud Amirov | 7-64, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Puig Molina | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emir Sutekin | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budva - ceglana | ||||
06.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 4-6, 7-63, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
24.05.22 1. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
17.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-1, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
09.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
03.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Popovic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
04.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
21.09.21 1. runda | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-67, 6-77, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
30.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
27.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |