MECZ
16.11.22 | 1. runda | Daniel Salazar Martinez | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Lima | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kolumbia
21.03.01, 23 lat
21.03.01, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Daniel Salazar Martinez vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro - Wzajemne mecze
16.11.22 | 1. runda | Daniel Salazar Martinez | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Lima | ceglana |
Daniel Salazar Martinez form & Joao Victor Couto Loureiro form
Daniel Salazar Martinez - ostatnie mecze
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vit Kalina | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vincent Marysko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Metzingen - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-0, 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-1, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Einig | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uslar - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Frederichs | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Marburg - ceglana | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Hammes | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Wedel | 5-7, 6-2, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarajevo - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nino Toto | 5-7, 7-5, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro - ostatnie mecze
M25 Maceio - ceglana | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Feira - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Recife - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
11.12.23 1. runda | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Ochoa Ibarguengoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cochabamba - ceglana | ||||
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Cruz - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olavarria - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Fe - ceglana | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Medellin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - ceglana | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Coquimbo Challenger - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Mogi - ceglana | ||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-75, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.23 1. runda | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Florianopolis Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |