Danderyd Challenger - halowa |
16.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Petr Nouza | 5-7, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Bergamo Challenger - halowa |
02.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sander Arends/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 7-63, 4-6, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Federico Gaio | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa |
27.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist/Jakub Paul | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy/Joel Pierleoni - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Alicante Challenger - twarda |
05.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Divij Sharan | 1-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva/Francesco Maestrelli | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Istanbul Challenger - twarda |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sander Arends/Aisam Qureshi | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
Mallorca Challenger - twarda |
02.09.23 Finał | vs. N.sriram Balaji/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Sander Arends/Artem Sitak | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Rome Challenger - halowa |
24.02.23 Półfinał | vs. Gabriel Decamps/Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mats Moraing/Aleksandar Vukic | Mats Moraing/Aleksandar Vukic/Joel Pierleoni - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Shinji Hazawa/Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Sheffield - halowa |
19.01.23 Półfinał | vs. Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund | - | | szczegóły meczu |
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Matthew Howse/Joel Pierleoni | 7-67, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.01.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Little/Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Jerusalem - twarda |
05.11.22 Finał | vs. Filip Peliwo/Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Asaf Friedler/Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.11.22 1. runda | vs. Eyal Shyovitz/Gur Trakhtenberg | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Afula - twarda |
28.10.22 Finał | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.10.22 Półfinał | vs. Yanki Erel/Quentin Folliot | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Asaf Friedler/Ofek Shimanov | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.10.22 1. runda | vs. Ben Weintraub/Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Israel F14 - twarda |
26.09.16 Półfinał | vs. Dekel Bar/Scott Clayton | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.09.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Uri Hai Asidon/Amit Gabreal | 6-0, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |