MECZ
15.05.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | David Puig Molina | 6-2, 6-4 | M25 Vic | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Indie
02.11.98, 25 lat
02.11.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
28.12.00, 23 lat
28.12.00, 23 lat
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan vs. David Puig Molina - Wzajemne mecze
15.05.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | David Puig Molina | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Vic | ceglana |
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan form & David Puig Molina form
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Simone Agostini | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Concu | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Nucera | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enzo Rimoli | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kigali - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Atharva Sharma | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kigali - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Satyajit Simhadri | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 0-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tarun Korwar | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lucknow - twarda | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 New - twarda | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bhilai - twarda | ||||
21.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Manish Ganesh | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Atharvaraj Balani | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Getxo - ceglana | ||||
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
27.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Del Castillo | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Martos - twarda | ||||
14.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vic - ceglana | ||||
17.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 New - twarda | ||||
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bhopal - twarda | ||||
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Atharva Sharma | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gurugram - twarda | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 New - twarda | ||||
15.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Indore - twarda | ||||
08.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 6-2, 6-72, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu |
David Puig Molina - ostatnie mecze
M25 Badalona - ceglana | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-5, 6-74, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Leon-Nestler | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-4, 0-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nico Rating | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dino Molokova Ferreira | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Maestre Gomez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Reus - ceglana | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Torello - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |