Chengdu - twarda |
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans | 4-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
New York - twarda |
31.08.19 1. runda | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez | 2-6, 6-72 | | szczegóły meczu |
Kitzbuhel - ceglana |
30.07.19 1. runda | vs. Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 7-63, 2-6, 13-15 | | szczegóły meczu |
Gstaad - ceglana |
22.07.19 1. runda | vs. Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Bastad - ceglana |
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen | 1-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
London - trawiasta |
03.07.19 1. runda | vs. Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 3-6, 4-6, 6-1, 6-2, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
Antalya - trawiasta |
23.06.19 1. runda | vs. Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Ilkley Challenger - trawiasta |
18.06.19 1. runda | vs. Alex Bolt/Max Purcell | 7-66, 1-6, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Nottingham Challenger - trawiasta |
13.06.19 1. runda | vs. Liam Broady/Scott Clayton | 6-71, 6-4, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Paris - ceglana |
01.06.19 2. runda | vs. Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Geneva - ceglana |
23.05.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 6-75, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.05.19 1. runda | vs. Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Gwangju Challenger - twarda |
19.05.19 Finał | vs. Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.05.19 Półfinał | vs. Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 7-62, 4-6, 16-14 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.05.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Adil Shamasdin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Busan Challenger - twarda |
12.05.19 Finał | vs. Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 7-67, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.05.19 Półfinał | vs. Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 7-67, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.05.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan/Brayden Schnur | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Munich - ceglana |
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Philipp Oswald/Mate Pavic | 5-7, 6-74 | | szczegóły meczu |
Taipei City - halowa |
13.04.19 Półfinał | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich | 2-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.04.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jason Jung/Jimmy Wang | 6-4, 7-68 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Ruben Gonzales/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6-74, 6-1, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - twarda |
22.03.19 Półfinał | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.03.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.03.19 1. runda | vs. Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Shenzhen Challenger - twarda |
17.03.19 Finał | vs. Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.03.19 Półfinał | vs. Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 6-3, 7-68 | | szczegóły meczu |