MECZ
16.02.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Carlos Lopez Montagud | Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
28.04.97, 26 lat
28.04.97, 26 lat
Carlos Lopez Montagud vs. Benedikt Henning - Wzajemne mecze
16.02.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Carlos Lopez Montagud | Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Carlos Lopez Montagud form & Benedikt Henning form
Carlos Lopez Montagud - ostatnie mecze
M25 Tarragona - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Murcia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 3 - twarda | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 1-4, - Carlos Lopez Montagud - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 1-0, Alessandro Giannessi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
17.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-77, 7-5, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 2. runda | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 1. runda | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Dominique Graf | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 1 - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Valencia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
20.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
21.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 2. runda | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Benedikt Henning - ostatnie mecze
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 1. runda | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Orange - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vero - ceglana | ||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 1. runda | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - krecz | szczegóły meczu |