Playford Challenger - twarda |
28.10.23 Finał | vs. Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac | 3-6, 6-73 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios/Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Moerani Bouzige/Blake Mott | 7-64, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lexington Challenger - twarda |
03.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink | 2-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Salinas Challenger - twarda |
28.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Vasil Kirkov/Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andres Andrade/Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Traralgon - twarda |
17.11.22 1. runda | vs. Jeremy Beale/James Frawley | 5-7, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Sydney Challenger - twarda |
05.11.22 Finał | vs. Ajeet Rai/Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios/Jason Taylor | 6-3, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marc Polmans/Max Purcell | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.11.22 1. runda | vs. Ethan Cook/Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Playford Challenger - twarda |
28.10.22 Półfinał | vs. Rio Noguchi/Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dane Sweeny/Li Tu | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.10.22 1. runda | vs. Ajeet Rai/Jose Statham | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Cairns - twarda |
15.10.22 Finał | vs. Aaron Addison/Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.10.22 Półfinał | vs. Kyle Seelig/Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amor Jasika/Omar Jasika | Amor Jasika/Omar Jasika/Colin Sinclair - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
11.10.22 1. runda | vs. Thomas Braithwaite/Sam Oster | 6-1, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Cairns - twarda |
06.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. James McCabe/Adam Walton | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.10.22 1. runda | vs. Sam Oster/Dane Sweeny | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Bendigo - twarda |
06.03.22 Finał | vs. Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin | 2-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.03.22 Półfinał | vs. Aaron Addison/Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.03.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Keisuke Saitoh/Daiki Yoshimura | 6-74, 6-2, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.03.22 1. runda | vs. Akira Santillan/Philip Sekulic | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Traralgon Challenger - twarda |
06.01.22 1. runda | vs. Lukas Rosol/Vitaliy Sachko | - | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Villers - halowa |
13.11.21 Finał | vs. Alexander Donski/Petros Tsitsipas | 6-72, 2-3, - Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
12.11.21 Półfinał | vs. Niklas Schell/Kai Wehnelt | 7-65, 7-64 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.11.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo/Jing Long Weng | 6-1, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |