MECZ
21.02.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Benedikt Henning | Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
28.04.97, 26 lat
28.04.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Benedikt Henning vs. Maxence Beauge - Wzajemne mecze
21.02.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Benedikt Henning | Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Benedikt Henning form & Maxence Beauge form
Benedikt Henning - ostatnie mecze
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 1. runda | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Orange - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vero - ceglana | ||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 1. runda | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Maxence Beauge - ostatnie mecze
M25 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Creteil - halowa | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Maxime Janvier | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 0-2, - Maxence Beauge - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Quimper Challenger - halowa | ||||
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bressuire - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alexis Berquier | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Loann Massard | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 Finał | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nevers - halowa | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-6, - Maxence Beauge - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rennes Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cassis Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 4-6, 7-5, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |