MECZ
04.04.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Benedikt Henning | Louis Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Dubrovnik | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
28.04.97, 26 lat
28.04.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
23.01.00, 24 lat
23.01.00, 24 lat
Benedikt Henning vs. Louis Allen - Wzajemne mecze
04.04.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Benedikt Henning | Louis Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Dubrovnik | ceglana |
Benedikt Henning form & Louis Allen form
Benedikt Henning - ostatnie mecze
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 1. runda | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Orange - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vero - ceglana | ||||
28.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 1. runda | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Louis Allen - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Max Wiskandt | 0-6, 1-3, - Louis Allen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahej Maker | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Astana - twarda | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Markus Wunder | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 5-7, 1-3, - Louis Allen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |