MECZ
29.07.20 | 1. runda | Alexey Vatutin | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0 | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 0-1 | |
1-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexey Vatutin | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
20.08.97, 26 lat
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 lat
16033 $
Alexey Vatutin vs. Paul Valsecchi - Wzajemne mecze
29.07.20 | 1. runda | Alexey Vatutin | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Alexey Vatutin form & Paul Valsecchi form
Alexey Vatutin - ostatnie mecze
M25 Saint - halowa | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Creteil - halowa | ||||
17.03.24 Finał | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Alexey Vatutin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
28.01.24 Finał | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 1 - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
29.10.23 Finał | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Paul Valsecchi - ostatnie mecze
M25 Maceio - ceglana | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Feira - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Recife - ceglana | ||||
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu |