MECZ
21.06.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alexander Kotzen | Geun Jun Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
27.07.01, 22 lat
27.07.01, 22 lat
Alexander Kotzen vs. Geun Jun Kim - Wzajemne mecze
21.06.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alexander Kotzen | Geun Jun Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Alexander Kotzen form & Geun Jun Kim form
Alexander Kotzen - ostatnie mecze
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Dan Martin | 1-2, - Alexander Kotzen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knoxville Challenger - halowa | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Edmonton - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Andres Martin | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Saint - halowa | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Southaven - twarda | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Decatur - twarda | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jonah Braswell | 2-6, 6-0, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 6-711, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lakewood - twarda | ||||
14.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-67, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lakewood - twarda | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irvine - twarda | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Los - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
17.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Derek Pham | 6-74, 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Trhac | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Govind Nanda | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Malibu - twarda | ||||
06.01.23 2. runda | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.23 1. runda | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-1, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu |
Geun Jun Kim - ostatnie mecze
M25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Sanhui Shin | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ajeet Rai | 4-6, 3-2, Ajeet Rai - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Woohyuk Chang | 6-76, Woohyuk Chang - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 4-3, Kuan Yu Chen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
09.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Daegu - twarda | ||||
02.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.22 2. runda | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-4, 3-4, Jea Moon Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.22 1. runda | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Changwon - twarda | ||||
23.08.22 1. runda | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Colin Sinclair | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Harmon - twarda | ||||
09.06.22 2. runda | vs. Ko Suzuki | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.22 1. runda | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-61, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Harmon - twarda | ||||
02.06.22 2. runda | vs. Takuto Niki | 6-2, 6-76, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.22 1. runda | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chiang - twarda | ||||
07.04.22 2. runda | vs. Tanapatt Nirundorn | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.22 1. runda | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 5-7, 6-2, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Changwon - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Sora Fukuda | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hua - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ti Chen | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hua - twarda | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 5-7, 0-2, - Geun Jun Kim - krecz | szczegóły meczu |