MECZ
13.05.13 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Chepik | Sergiy Sergiienko | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 | Russia F6 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
06.05.96, 27 lat
06.05.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
03.05.94, 29 lat
03.05.94, 29 lat
Alexander Chepik vs. Sergiy Sergiienko - Wzajemne mecze
13.05.13 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexander Chepik | Sergiy Sergiienko | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Russia F6 | ceglana |
Alexander Chepik form & Sergiy Sergiienko form
Alexander Chepik - ostatnie mecze
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Limassol - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Vlahos | 5-7, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Nikolic | 3-6, 7-64, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tainan - ceglana | ||||
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kai-I Wang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Castelo - twarda | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Peter Alam | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Beires | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Uriage - ceglana | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - twarda | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Sucevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tehran - ceglana | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tehran - ceglana | ||||
09.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Victor Bini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Maxence Broville - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Sergiy Sergiienko - ostatnie mecze
Ukraine F5 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Klimov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Samuel Hodor | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Denys Gevel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Zubkou | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patryk Janik | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
23.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F2 - ceglana | ||||
16.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F1 - ceglana | ||||
09.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F6 - twarda | ||||
25.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Hobart | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F5 - twarda | ||||
18.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Bonacia | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
21.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
14.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
07.03.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Khassanov | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Resnyanskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
30.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Motl | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
23.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F6 - ceglana | ||||
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Koval | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.10.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Bulat | 7-61, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Khrystyyan Shpilka | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trnava Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szczecin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Neubau | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F10 - ceglana | ||||
03.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F9 - ceglana | ||||
27.07.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Tsirkun | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.15 Klasyf. | vs. Vincent Van Den Honert | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linus Krohn | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.15 1. runda | vs. George Von Massow | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Scheveningen Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.07.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Sidorenko | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mauricio Perez Mota | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poznan Challenger - ceglana | ||||
11.07.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |