MECZ
30.08.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Aleksa Mardjonovic | Obrad Markovski | 6-74, 7-5, 11-9 | M15 Ulcinj | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Serbia
01.08.02, 21 lat
01.08.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
01.11.00, 23 lat
10396 $
01.11.00, 23 lat
10396 $
Aleksa Mardjonovic vs. Obrad Markovski - Wzajemne mecze
31.01.23 | Klasyf. | Aleksa Mardjonovic | Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Antalya | ceglana |
30.08.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Aleksa Mardjonovic | Obrad Markovski | 6-74, 7-5, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Ulcinj | ceglana |
Aleksa Mardjonovic form & Obrad Markovski form
Aleksa Mardjonovic - ostatnie mecze
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anes Latifovic | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brcko - ceglana | ||||
27.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Stefan Popovic | - | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-6, 7-60, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-2, 3-0, Nazar Oliynykov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Cashin | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Mirgone | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
13.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Nikolic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Obrad Markovski - ostatnie mecze
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Segura | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Nikolic | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-69, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Skopje Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 0-1, - Obrad Markovski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Danic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
07.03.23 1. runda | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Wien | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.23 2. runda | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |