MECZ
26.09.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alan Postay | David Puig Molina | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Sabadell | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Argentyna
21.11.96, 27 lat
21.11.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
28.12.00, 23 lat
28.12.00, 23 lat
Alan Postay vs. David Puig Molina - Wzajemne mecze
26.09.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alan Postay | David Puig Molina | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Sabadell | ceglana |
Alan Postay form & David Puig Molina form
Alan Postay - ostatnie mecze
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Russo | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-4, - Alan Postay - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-75, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Salinas | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 4-6, - Alan Postay - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Satu - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Rares Negrut | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tanger - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Missoum | 6-3, 5-7, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Berta | 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu |
David Puig Molina - ostatnie mecze
M25 Badalona - ceglana | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-5, 6-74, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Leon-Nestler | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-4, 0-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nico Rating | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dino Molokova Ferreira | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Maestre Gomez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Reus - ceglana | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Torello - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |