Izrael
21.08.02, 21 lat
21.08.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Aaron Cohen vs. Andrew Paulson - Wzajemne mecze
05.01.21 | Klasyf. | Aaron Cohen | Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Manacor | twarda |
Aaron Cohen form & Andrew Paulson form
Aaron Cohen - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Liusso | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guntinun Sootinun-Opart | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bhopal - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tushar Madan | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mandya - twarda | ||||
08.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-610 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Menendez Soto | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-6, 0-2, - Aaron Cohen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amit Vales | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Herzlia - twarda | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Itamar Tapiro | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Andrew Paulson - ostatnie mecze
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Calgary Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ismaning Challenger - dywanowa | ||||
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-69, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Lukas Klein | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hamburg Challenger - halowa | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bratislava 2 - halowa | ||||
11.10.23 2. runda | vs. Luca Nardi | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 Finał | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.23 2. runda | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Gliga | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szczecin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-5, 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague 3 - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 2. runda | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 Finał | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |