22.05.21 | Finał | Jc Aragone/Nicolas Barrientos | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Pensacola | ceglana |
21.05.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Peter Bertran/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-66, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.05.21 | Półfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Evan Song/Evan Zhu | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.05.21 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Strong Kirchheimer/Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.04.21 | Półfinał | Cayetano March/Thiago Agustin Tirante | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | Salinas 2 | twarda |
29.04.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.04.21 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Tak Khunn Wang/Denis Yevseyev | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.04.21 | 1. runda | Nicolas Alvarez/Thiago Agustin Tirante | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 7-67 | | szczegóły meczu | Salinas Challenger | twarda |
16.03.21 | 1. runda | Evan King/Hunter Reese | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Cleveland Challenger | halowa |
28.02.21 | Finał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-4, 7-67 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Naples | ceglana |
27.02.21 | Półfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Martin Damm/Govind Nanda | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.02.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.02.21 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Corentin Denolly/Clement Tabur | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.02.21 | Finał | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Naples | ceglana |
19.02.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov | 7-62, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.02.21 | Półfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Cristian Rodriguez/Jesse Witten | 6-0, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.02.21 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Francis Casey Alcantara/Ruben Gonzales | 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.02.20 | Półfinał | Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Naples | ceglana |
13.02.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.02.20 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.02.20 | 1. runda | Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 7-68, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Palm | ceglana |
29.01.20 | 1. runda | Hleb Maslau/Rowland Phillips | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Weston | ceglana |
04.11.19 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Keenan Mayo/Diego Nava | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Malibu | twarda |
04.11.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu | 7-60, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.11.19 | Półfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Ian Dempster/Ruan Roelofse | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.11.19 | Finał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Austin Rapp/Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-714, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 | 1. runda | Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Naples | ceglana |
21.10.19 | 1. runda | Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Fort | twarda |
16.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Madrid | ceglana |
16.09.19 | Półfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri | 6-73, 6-3, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.19 | Finał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Boris Arias/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-0, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.19 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Lara Salmeron/Jorge Serrano | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Seville | ceglana |
09.09.19 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alejandro Garcia/Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Oviedo | ceglana |
02.09.19 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Areg Stepanian/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Donostia | ceglana |
26.08.19 | Półfinał | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.08.19 | 1. runda | James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Vancouver Challenger | twarda |
07.08.19 | 1. runda | Ruben Bemelmans/Robert Lindstedt | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | Aptos Challenger | twarda |
15.07.19 | Półfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Gandia | ceglana |
15.07.19 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-64, 6-75, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.07.19 | Finał | Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Gaston | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.07.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Xavier Gabarro/Cayetano March | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.07.19 | Finał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-2, 6-75, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Getxo | ceglana |
08.07.19 | 1. runda | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Joffrey De Schepper/Jules Okala | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.07.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Hugo Gaston/Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.07.19 | Półfinał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.07.19 | Finał | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alafia Ayeni/Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Bakio | twarda |