Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Atlanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
01:00
1. runda
Christopher O'Connell  
Max Purcell [8]  
24.07.24
01:00
1. runda
Andres Martin [WC]  
Juncheng Shang [q]  
24.07.24
02:30
1. runda
Reilly Opelka [SE]  
Aleksandar Kovacevic  
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Chicago Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
00:00
1. runda
Terence Atmane [1SE]  
Micah Braswell  
24.07.24
17:00
2. runda
Mitchell Krueger  
Philip Sekulic  
24.07.24
17:00
2. runda
Seong Chan Hong [8]  
Charles Broom  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
2. runda
Yannick Hanfmann  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [3]  
24.07.24
11:00
2. runda
Laslo Djere [8]  
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
24.07.24
11:00
2. runda
Pedro Martinez Portero [4]  
Sumit Nagal  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Ioannis Xilas  
Denys Klok [6]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Aristotelis Thanos  
Abel Forger [JR]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Amaury Raynel [5]  
John Hallquist Lithen  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Sasa Markovic  
Ignacio Parisca [JR]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Metzingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Christoph Negritu [7]  
Elmar Ejupovic  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Antoine Walch [LL]  
Ruben Hartig [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Justin Schlageter [q]  
Emilien Demanet  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Oscar Galimardanov [q]  
Stefan Popovic [2]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Fons Van Sambeek [LL]  
Theo Papamalamis [JR]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Christian Djonov [q]  
Aaron Funk [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Tomi Van Den Ham [q]  
Arthur Nagel [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Sebastian Gampert [WC]  
Vit Kalina [q]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Boris Butulija  
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Devin Badenhorst [3]  
Younes Lalami Laaroussi  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Chirag Duhan  
Liam Delicata [WC]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Perugia sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Giannicola Misasi [q]  
Filippo Speziali [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Leonardo Malgaroli [q]  
Carlo Alberto Caniato [JR]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Niccolo Ciavarella [q]  
Pietro Marino  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Jacopo Bilardo [WC]  
Samuele Pieri [6]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Andrea De Marchi [JR]  
Alessandro Pecci [2]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Federico Cina [JR]  
Valerio Perruzza  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Gianluca Cadenasso [3]  
Gabriele Maria Noce  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia M15 Poprad sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Dominik Kellovsky [1]  
Karol Filar [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Jakub Katuch [q]  
Rafael Kis Balazs [LL]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Sean Hess [8]  
Michal Krajci [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Milos Karol [3]  
Radovan Michalik [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Volodymyr Iakubenko  
Thiago Cigarran  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Lambert Ruland [q]  
Jan Jermar [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Fernando Cavallo [JR]  
Andrej Martin [7SE]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja [q]  
Federico Campana  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Dusan Baranec [WC]  
Tomas Lanik [6]  
mężczyźni singel twarda France M15 Rognac sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Louis Tessa [6]  
Mikail Alimli [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Cyril Respaut [LL]  
Alexandre Aubriot [3]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Raghav Jaisinghani  
Damien Salvestre [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Cesar Bouchelaghem  
Pierre Delage [8]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg [1]  
Nicolas Jadoun [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Robin Catry  
Charlie Camus [JR]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Leo Raquillet [WC]  
Nicolas Tepmahc [q]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Clement Kubiak [WC]  
Mathieu Scaglia [PR]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Baptiste Mercier [q]  
Timo Legout [2]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M25 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Antoine Ghibaudo  
Yshai Oliel [2]  
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov  
Evgeny Philippov  
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Vitaliy Zatsepin [WC]  
Egor Agafonov  
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Amir Omarkhanov [WC]  
Ilia Simakin [4]  
24.07.24
08:30
1. runda
Filip Peliwo  
Sergey Fomin  
24.07.24
08:30
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov [1]  
Zura Tkemaladze  
24.07.24
08:30
1. runda
Aleksandre Bakshi  
Orel Kimhi [6]  
24.07.24
08:30
1. runda
Alafia Ayeni [5]  
Yerassyl Yerdilda [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze [8]  
Karan Singh  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Dominik Palan [3]  
Lukas Pokorny  
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Champaign sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Kody Pearson  
Duarte Vale [5]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
William Grant  
Ryuki Matsuda [7]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Aidan Mchugh [1]  
Emilio Gomez  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Karlis Ozolins  
Andre Ilagan [4]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Tyler Zink [SE]  
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez [2]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Alexander Petrov [WC]  
Ezekiel Clark  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Kenta Miyoshi [WC]  
James Tracy  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
William Mroz Mroz [WC]  
Dan Martin  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Denia sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Nicola Kuhn [1]  
Tibo Colson  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Pablo Masjuan Ginel  
Felix Gill [2]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Alejandro Melero Kretzer [JE]  
Lautaro Midon  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Rafael Jodar [WC]  
Carlos Lopez Montagud [4]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M25 Kramsach sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
David Poljak  
Giovanni Oradini [4]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Gabriele Bosio  
Niklas Schell  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Lilian Marmousez [8]  
Niklas Waldner [WC]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Francisco Rocha  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Aleksandr Braynin  
Lucas Poullain [2]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Pedro Araujo [5]  
Michele Ribecai  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Rodrigo Fernandes [WC]  
Tom Paris [8]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M25+H Bacau sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov [3]  
Luca Preda [WC]  
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras  
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu  
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Gabriele Pennaforti [8]  
Vlad Andrei Dancu  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
16:30
2. runda
Marco Trungelliti [q]  
Lorenzo Musetti [2]  
24.07.24
16:30
2. runda
Lorenzo Sonego  
Alexandre Muller [ALT]  
24.07.24
16:30
2. runda
Francisco Cerundolo [4]  
Matej Dodig [WC]  
24.07.24
16:30
2. runda
Flavio Cobolli  
Dusan Lajovic  
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Benjamin Lock  
Vadym Ursu [8]  
kobiety singel twarda Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
2. runda
Linda Klimovicova  
Alycia Parks [q]  
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W100 Figueira da sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Jessika Ponchet [1]  
Margaux Rouvroy  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Harmony Tan  
Evialina Laskevich [q]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Katherine Sebov  
Lanlana Tararudee [8]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Justina Mikulskyte  
Kristina Mladenovic  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Matilde Jorge [WC]  
Amarni Banks [q]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Polina Kudermetova [6]  
Gabriella Da Silva Fick [q]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Aoi Ito  
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Angelina Voloshchuk [WC]  
Francisca Jorge [7]  
kobiety singel ceglana Slovenia W15 Brezice sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Iva Primorac [1]  
Kristina Novak [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Laura Svatikova  
Sofia Milatova [6]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Yana Morderger [8]  
Joy De Zeeuw [JR]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Anna Zyryanova  
Denise Hrdinkova  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Claudia Gasparovic  
Gabriela Ce [3]  
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Nagi Hanatani [7]  
Sarah Van Emst  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Annelin Bakker  
Andrea Obradovic  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Olga Danilova [WC]  
Kamilla Bartone [4]  
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Marie Villet [3]  
Georgina Hays [WC]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Elizaveta Shebekina  
Margaux Komano  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Luana Plaza Araujo [7]  
Hanna Bougouffa  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Tanisha Kashyap  
Jana Hossam Salah [JR]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska [JR]  
Lucia Llinares Domingo [6]  
kobiety singel twarda Japan W15 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
03:00
1. runda
Boyoung Jeong [8]  
Yujin Kim  
24.07.24
03:00
1. runda
Honoka Kobayashi  
Ayumi Miyamoto  
24.07.24
03:00
1. runda
Ichino Horikawa [WC]  
Anri Nagata  
24.07.24
03:00
1. runda
Nao Nishino [WC]  
On Yu Choi [q]  
24.07.24
04:30
1. runda
Alana Parnaby [4]  
Kanako Morisaki  
24.07.24
04:30
1. runda
Ayano Shimizu [1]  
Yui Chikaraishi  
24.07.24
04:30
1. runda
Nana Kawagishi [7]  
Ying Zhang  
24.07.24
04:30
1. runda
Yuno Kitahara [q]  
Shiho Tsujioka [JR]  
24.07.24
06:00
1. runda
Miyu Nakashima [q]  
Lisa-Marie Rioux [6]  
24.07.24
06:00
1. runda
Reina Goto [JR]  
Shiho Akita [2]  
24.07.24
06:00
1. runda
Remika Ohashi [q]  
Kanon Sawashiro [JR]  
24.07.24
07:30
1. runda
Karen Tsutsumi [q]  
Eunhye Lee [5]  
24.07.24
07:30
1. runda
Koharu Niimi [q]  
Mao Mushika  
24.07.24
07:30
1. runda
Riko Kikawada [q]  
Yui Ohwaki [q]  
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Satu Mare sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Patricia Maria Tig [1WC]  
Laura Boehner  
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Camilla Bossi  
Carmen Andreea Herea [5]  
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Lucie Urbanova [JR]  
Salma Drugdova [2]  
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Stefania Bojica [8]  
Oana Georgeta Simion  
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Viserba sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Manca Pislak [q]  
Chiara Girelli  
kobiety singel twarda Kazakhstan W35 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Nigina Abduraimova [1]  
Polina Leykina  
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Vaidehi Chaudhari  
Anastasia Sukhotina  
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Zhanel Rustemova [WC]  
Alexandra Shubladze [5]  
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Daria Khomutsianskaya  
Tatiana Prozorova [2]  
24.07.24
08:30
1. runda
Aruzhan Sagandikova  
Ayumi Koshiishi  
24.07.24
11:30
1. runda
Anastasia Zolotareva [7]  
Vitalia Diatchenko [WC]  
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco W35 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Sofia Rocchetti  
Angella Okutoyi  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Aya El Aouni [WC]  
Sofia Costoulas [2]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Aliona Bolsova  
Ekaterina Kazionova [SE]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Carlota Martinez Cirez [1]  
Sandra Samir  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Sara Akid [WC]  
Daniela Vismane [8]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Kristina Dmitruk [SR]  
Joelle Steur [SE]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Kenza El Akili [WC]  
Malak El Allami [WC]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Yufei Ren  
Sada Nahimana [4]  
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Horb sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Katharina Hobgarski [7]  
Marie Vogt [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Anna Gabric  
Vivian Wolff  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Alexandra Vecic [WC]  
Petra Hule  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Nika Radisic  
Hanne Vandewinkel [2]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Ziva Falkner  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Naiman sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
04:00
1. runda
Fang Ying Xun  
Xinxin Yao [3]  
24.07.24
04:00
1. runda
Hanyu Guo  
Viktoria Morvayova  
24.07.24
04:00
1. runda
Mana Kawamura  
Han Shi [2]  
24.07.24
04:00
1. runda
Thasaporn Naklo [4]  
Shiyu Ye  
24.07.24
04:00
1. runda
Zongyu Li [5]  
Jiayou Li  
24.07.24
04:00
1. runda
Ruien Zhang  
Hong Yi Cody Wong  
24.07.24
04:00
1. runda
Jiayi Wang [WC]  
Kira Pavlova [7]  
kobiety singel halowa USA W50 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
Kayla Day [1]  
Kimmi Hance [WC]  
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
Mananchaya Sawangkaew [4]  
Drew Morris [WC]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Sophie Chang  
Liv Hovde [6]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
En Shuo Liang  
Mary Stoiana [SE]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Karina Miller [JE]  
Hanna Chang [3]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Kayla Cross [SE]  
Victoria Hu [7]  
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Atlanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek  
Keshav Chopra/Andres Martin [WC]  
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha [ALT]  
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow [2]  
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway [3]  
Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin [PR]  
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
William Blumberg/Marcus Daniell [PR]  
Vasil Kirkov/Arthur Rinderknech  
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Chicago Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida/Tung-Lin Wu  
Patrick Harper/Calum Puttergill [2]  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Luke Saville/Li Tu  
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Finn Reynolds/Matias Soto [1]  
Charles Broom/Jacob Fearnley  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Terence Atmane/Arthur Gea  
Rio Noguchi/Adam Taylor  
24.07.24
17:00
1. runda
Seong Chan Hong/Kelsey Stevenson  
Ozan Baris/Nishesh Basavareddy [WC]  
24.07.24
18:00
1. runda
James Kent Trotter/Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Andres Andrade/Chak Lam Coleman Wong  
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico M15 Huamantla sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
18:00
1. runda
Daniel Moreno/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros [3]  
Juan Sebastian Osorio/Enrique Pena  
24.07.24
18:00
1. runda
Juan Jose Bianchi/Lorenzo Claverie  
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Johan Alexander Rodriguez [4]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Juan Manuel La Serna/Ezequiel Monferrer [4]  
Ozan Avanoglu/Ivan Fomin  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Valentin Basel/Franco Ribero  
Riccardo Ciulli/Marco Dessi  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Gabriel Gomez/Novak Novakovic  
Ioannis Kountourakis/Drazen Petrovic  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Metzingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
15:00
1. runda
Daniel De Jonge/Tim Zeitvogel  
Oscar Galimardanov/Hazem Naow  
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic  
Sergio Badini/Christian Capacci  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovakia M15 Poprad sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Andrej Martin/Samuel Stolarik  
Matyas Cerny/Thiago Cigarran [2]  
mężczyźni debel twarda France M15 Rognac sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Victor Paganetti/Alexandre Ruscica  
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Francois Musitelli [4]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Pierre Delage/Clement Kubiak  
Hugo Car/Baptiste Mercier  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Davide Cortimiglia/Leonardo Rossi  
Mathys Domenc/Leo Poupinel  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M25 Denia sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Miguel Angel Cabrera [4]  
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria M25 Kramsach sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner/Niklas Waldner  
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest  
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser  
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Murphy Cassone/Richard Zusman  
Kenny de Schepper/Diego Fernandez Flores [4]  
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Ethan Cook/Nikolay Nedelchev  
Vasco Leote Prata/Tiago Torres  
24.07.24
16:30
1. runda
Raphael Calzi/Adan Freire Da Silva  
Dhruva Mulye/Goncalo Oliveira  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M25+H Bacau sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie  
Bogdan Pavel/Ilya Snitari [2]  
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock [1]  
Daniel Arranz Rebollo/Pablo Pelaez Marin [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Alex Martinez/Inaki Montes-De La Torre [WC]  
Simone Agostini/Jie Cui  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Alberto Barroso Campos  
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Alejo Sanchez Quilez  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro/Lorenzo Rottoli  
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira [3]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Finland Tampere Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres  
Ergi Kirkin/Dmitry Popko  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina/Michael Vrbensky  
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa [WC]  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Carlos Taberner  
Hynek Barton/Jiri Vesely  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Inigo Cervantes/Daniel Rincon [4]  
Patrick Kaukovalta/Szymon Kielan  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Verona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski [1]  
Francesco Maestrelli/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza  
Giorgio Ricca/Marcello Serafini  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer [3]  
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Filippo Romano/Augusto Virgili  
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Nerman Fatic/Filip Cristian Jianu  
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Bruno Pujol Navarro  
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran [2]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Switzerland Zug Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:30
1. runda
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger  
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth [2]  
24.07.24
10:30
1. runda
George Goldhoff/Marcus Willis [1]  
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki  
24.07.24
10:30
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis/Jose Statham  
David Pel/Bart Stevens  
24.07.24
10:30
1. runda
Ivan Liutarevich/Szymon Walkow [4]  
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler  
24.07.24
10:30
1. runda
Mateus Alves/Vladyslav Orlov  
Jerome Kym/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg [WC]  
24.07.24
10:30
1. runda
Henry Bernet/Dominic Stricker [WC]  
Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov  
24.07.24
10:30
1. runda
Remy Bertola/Luca Margaroli  
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Juan Manuel Cerundolo  
kobiety debel twarda Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja  
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka [2]  
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Palicova/Dominika Salkova  
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova [WC]  
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W100 Figueira da sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
11:00
1. runda
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Emily Webley-Smith  
Anastasia Iamachkine/Zoziya Kardava  
kobiety debel ceglana Slovenia W15 Brezice sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Tea Nikcevic/Karolina Vlckova [4]  
Ida Johansson/Anastasia Mozgaleva  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger [1]  
Nikola Daubnerova/Anika Jaskova  
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Rose Marie Nijkamp/Isis Louise Van Den Broek [4]  
Arina Bulatova/Jana Stojanova  
24.07.24
14:00
1. runda
Isabelle Cherny/Alian Zack  
Mija Ljubic/Leticia Matuszewski  
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
16:30
1. runda
Lucia Cassidy/Jana Hossam Salah  
Victoria Gomez/Tian Jialin  
24.07.24
16:30
1. runda
Ksenia Efremova/Sophia Ksandinov  
Marina Bulbarella/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita [3]  
kobiety debel twarda Japan W15 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
03:00
1. runda
Mana Ayukawa/Alana Parnaby [1]  
Hinata Furutani/Nao Nishino  
24.07.24
08:00
1. runda
Akari Inoue/Honoka Kobayashi  
Boyoung Jeong/Yujin Kim [4]  
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W15 Satu Mare sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Sofia Maria Barbulescu/Anca Stefania Sauciuc  
Cristina Diaz Adrover/Viola Turini  
24.07.24
09:00
1. runda
Cara Maria Mester/Anastasia Safta [4]  
Olivia Bergler/Camilla Bossi  
kobiety debel twarda Kazakhstan W35 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Ksenia Laskutova [1]  
Ariana Gogulina/Anastasiya Krymkova  
24.07.24
10:00
1. runda
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Anastasia Sukhotina  
Tatyana Nikolenko/Hanna Vinahradava  
24.07.24
11:30
1. runda
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva  
Tatiana Prozorova/Alexandra Shubladze [3]  
24.07.24
11:30
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Shalimova  
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Daria Zelinskaya  
kobiety debel twarda China W35 Naiman sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Jiayou Li/Jin Zhang  
Jing-Jing Lu/Qiu Yu Ye  
24.07.24
07:00
1. runda
Jiaying He/Yichen Zhao  
Jia-Jing Lu/Xi Luo  
kobiety debel twarda Spain W35 Segovia sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Cadence Brace/Haley Giavara [4]  
Riya Bhatia/Daria Frayman  
24.07.24
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Alica Rusova  
Lia Karatancheva/Radka Zelnickova [3]  
24.07.24
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Zijun Jiang/Nahia Sanchez-Marin Garcia  
Jenny Duerst/Diana Marcinkevica [2]  
24.07.24
13:00
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Osborne/Anna Sinclair Rogers [1]  
Warona Mdlulwa/Wozuko Mdlulwa  
kobiety debel halowa USA W50 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
Sophie Chang/Dalayna Hewitt [1]  
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Sahaja Yamalapalli  
24.07.24
16:00
1. runda
Isabella Chhiv/Sophie Williams  
Robin Anderson/Jamie Loeb [2]  
<