Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Atlanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 2 64
22.07.24
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Zachary Svajda 0 64 3
22.07.24
1. runda
David Goffin 2 6 3 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Chicago Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Aidan Mayo 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 63 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Michael Zheng 2 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 5 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 3 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Patrick Maloney 0 1 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Jacob Fearnley 2 4 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 3 0
22.07.24
1. runda
Joao Fonseca 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Charles Broom 2 6 6 7
Sho Shimabukuro 1 74 2 65
22.07.24
1. runda
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 2 1
22.07.24
1. runda
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Joel Schwaerzler 0 2 66
22.07.24
1. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 6 1 7
Lukas Klein 1 4 6 63
22.07.24
1. runda
Laslo Djere 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 66 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Metzingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Vit Kalina 2 5 6 10
Antoine Walch 1 7 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Aaron Funk 2 3 6 10
Filip Gustafsson 1 6 4 8
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 7 6
Maximilian Oezcelik 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Stefan Vujic 2 4 6 10
Gabriele Volpi 1 6 1 8
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Toufik Sahtali 2 6 7
Theo Herrmann 0 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
William Bartram 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 2 7 10
Saud Alhogbani 1 6 64 8
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Massimo Pizzigoni 2 6 5 10
Stephan Iserath 1 3 7 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Chen Dong 2 6 2 10
Billy Blaydes 1 4 6 7
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda France M15 Rognac sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6 10
Clement Deleersnyder 1 74 2 0
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Karim Al-Amin 2 6 6
Adam Lynch 0 4 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 7 6
Jules Leroux 0 63 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Philippe Renard 2 6 6
Ismael Soussi 0 3 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Benjamin Vitter 2 5 6 11
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 1 7 1 9
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Baptiste Mercier 2 6 2 10
Cyril Respaut 1 4 6 7
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 1
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Hugo Car 2 6 6
Alexander Aney 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M25 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Tair Kayretdinov 0 0 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Islam Orynbasar 2 7 7
Temirlan Karim 0 65 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 6 3 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 3 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 3 6
Filip Misolic 1 4 6 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 7
Mili Poljicak 1 2 71 69
22.07.24
1. runda
Matej Dodig 2 3 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 2 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Gabriel Debru 0 2 63
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 5
Luca Castelnuovo krecz 0 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 5 74 3
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 7 6
Arthur Fery 0 5 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 3 7 6
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 1 6 5 1
22.07.24
1. runda
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 4 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Tampere Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Rafael Ymer 0 1 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 3 7
Thomas Fancutt 1 3 6 64
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 69
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 1
22.07.24
1. runda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 2 7
Mathys Erhard 1 4 6 65
22.07.24
1. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Verona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 4 63
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6 6
Yanaki Milev 1 72 3 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Luca Giacomini 0 4 67
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 3 6
Filippo Romano 1 0 6 3
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Zug Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 3
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 1 3
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 3
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Marko Topo 2 0 7 7
Gerard Campana Lee 1 6 67 62
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 3 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 1 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 0
22.07.24
1. runda
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Kateryna Baindl 0 2 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 5 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 4 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Alycia Parks 2 6 4 6
Ania Hertel 1 3 6 1
22.07.24
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 1 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Maya Joint 2 5 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 7 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Barbora Palicova 0 5 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 64 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 2 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 4 6
Louisa Chirico 1 5 6 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Ena Shibahara 2 7 3 7
Tamara Korpatsch 1 65 6 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 4 0
22.07.24
1. runda
Laura Samson 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 0 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Magdalena Frech 2 6 2 6
Astra Sharma 1 4 6 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Iasi sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 4 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 1 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 5
Aliona Falei krecz 0 0
22.07.24
1. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 1
22.07.24
1. runda
Varvara Lepchenko 2 5 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 7 4 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 5 1
22.07.24
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W100 Figueira da sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 3 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 0 1 0
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 0
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 2 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 4 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 5 6 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 3
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 4 1
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Slovenia W15 Brezice sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 7
Eszter Dorka Finak 0 4 64
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Meta Marenk 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 1 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Skrabalova 2 7 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 5 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Smejkal 2 4 6 10
Anali Kocevar 1 6 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Voznyak 2 6 6
Lea Aschenberger 0 3 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noa Krznaric 2 6 7
Sara Mikaca 0 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Vlada Kozak 0 0 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 7
Natalie Barbir 0 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stella Kovacicova 1 w/o
Ela Plosnik 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 2 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alja Senica 2 5 7 10
Ana Lanisek 1 7 62 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Masa Viriant 0 0 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Zala Vnuk 0 1 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Alexandra Biot 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 4 10
Julia Adams 1 2 6 8
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Karatancheva 2 6 7
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 4 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jana Stojanova 2 7 6
Nadja Mladenovic 0 64 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jovana Grujic 2 6 6
Anastasija Arsic 0 2 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Soulie 2 6 4 10
Yelena Lebeau 1 4 6 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 4 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 7
Anastasija Radojevic 0 4 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Cherny 2 7 6
Cindy Langlais 0 65 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 7
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 2 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Jane Thorne 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 3 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Khramtsova 2 4 6 10
Arina Bulatova 1 6 4 6
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mia Sarcev 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 1 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 3 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Menuha Popovici 0 4 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Mia Sarcev 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Sofia Avataneo 1 w/o
Ranim Rassil 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Taylor Gruber 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Solymar Colling 2 1 6 10
Aysegul Mert 1 6 3 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 5 6 10
Sana Garakani 1 7 2 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Severine Deppner 2 6 4 10
Marija Semenistaja 1 2 6 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Delia Gaillard 2 6 1 10
Maddalena Giordano 1 4 6 8
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lea Bathellier 2 7 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 5 4
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 7
Elina Zakharova 0 2 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 5 10
Carla Grignac 1 3 7 6
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Meriem Makhlouf 0 4 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kate Mansfield 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 3 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tianyu Dong 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 1 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Allison Nicole Isaacs 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 2 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paola Lopez 2 7 6
Diana De Simone 0 67 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 1 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Justine Bretnacher 2 7 7
Liisa Varul 0 5 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Kuznetsova 2 2 6 7
Milana Maslenkova 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Japan W15 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nagisa Morimoto 2 6 6
Kokoa Nakao 0 2 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ai Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yuna Namekata 0 4 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Annette Robertson 2 6 6
Wako Shinoda 0 3 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sera Nishimoto 2 6 6
Nanaha Ozawa 0 3 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 6
Hinata Furutani 0 0 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuhan Liu 2 6 6
Miyu Makino 0 1 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuka Matsumoto 2 6 6
Leilany Ipunesso 0 0 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Miu Asano 0 2 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Honori Koyama 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 2 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Remika Ohashi 2 6 6
Himeka Takase 0 0 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuno Kitahara 2 6 6
Yuzuki Miyajima 0 1 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kanna Soeda 2 6 5 10
Rira Kosaka 1 1 7 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karen Tsutsumi 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Satu Mare sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Eszter Kis Czako 0 2 4
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 6
Kiara Komlodi 0 1 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Greta Fenyves 2 6 6
Patricia Georgiana Goina 0 4 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Korina Roso 2 6 6
Ana-Maria Hosu 0 1 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ciolan 0 2 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Remetean 2 6 6
Maria Theodora Stancescu 0 4 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Charlize Celebrini 2 6 6 11
Arina Gamretkaia 1 72 2 9
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 7 6
Anastasija Adeikyte 0 67 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Chramcova 2 6 6
Stella Beldiman 0 4 4
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 2 6 7
Sara Sarinova 0 2 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 6 6
Viktoria Varga 0 3 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Milena Ciocan 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 1 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Naema Labib 2 6 6 10
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 1 1 75 6
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ioana Stefania Boian 2 6 6
Nora Mitrea Gerocz 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Viserba sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 2 1
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6 10
Lilli Tagger 1 74 3 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Sara Milanese 2 7 4 10
Caterina Odorizzi 1 5 6 8
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Anna Semenova 2 6 6
Masha Lazarenko 0 1 3
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Barbara Dessolis 2 2 7 10
Irene Lavino 1 6 62 4
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 4 15
Giada Di Paola 1 1 6 13
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 6 6
Noemi La Cagnina 0 3 1
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Helena Buchwald 2 7 6
Margherita Marcon 0 65 2
kobiety singel twarda Kazakhstan W35 Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Margarita Vinichenko 0 0 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Krymkova 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 1 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 1 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 3 7 13
Anastasiia Sergienko 1 6 62 11
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Yana Kim 0 1 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Atay 2 6 6 11
Varvara Bernovich 1 72 2 9
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 2 6 6
Adiya Omarbek 0 4 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michelle Dzjachangirova 2 6 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 0 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 0 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Iordache 1 6 1
Anastasiia Aralova krecz 0 2 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 2 2 6 10
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 2 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Aruzhan Nuranbay 0 0 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Ariana Gogulina 0 3 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Polina Sleptsova 0 1 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aiya Nupbay 2 7 3 10
Rada Zolotareva 1 5 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco W35 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 3 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Nour El Ouazzani 0 0 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Anastasia Stepina 0 0 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 2 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 3 10
Chelsea Fontenel 1 3 6 8
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Margaux Maquet 2 1 6 10
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 2 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Manal Ennaciri 0 3 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sophia Biolay 1 w/o
Sandra Alonso 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 4 10
Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 4 6 8
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Lara Russiniello 0 2 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6 10
Polina Kaibekova 1 77 2 4
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Claudia Ferrer Perez 0 3 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 3 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 1 1
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 3 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Tasnime Ahamout 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Horb sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 4 6 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6 4 7
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Leandra Nizetic 0 1 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 5 6 10
Pia Praefke 1 7 1 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 3 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 2 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Volkov 2 6 6 10
Rhiann Newborn 1 0 74 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Louanne Djafari 0 1 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Karla Bartel 0 4 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 7
Friederike Nolte 0 5 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Marika Mueller 0 0 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Hannah Schaefer 0 4 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Charlotte Roesch 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 2 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ganz 2 1 6 10
Valentina Steiner 1 6 0 8
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Polina Humeniuk 0 4 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Mia Mack 0 2 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mara Guth 2 7 6
Leonie Moeller 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Naiman sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shuoran Wang 2 6 6
Wanbing Wang 0 0 3
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 3 6 10
Yuping Wang 1 6 4 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Isabella Hu 0 2 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Wenfei Yu 2 6 7
Song Fanshi 0 2 5
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lexue Xiao 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 2 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Duanrui Gao 2 6 4 10
Guyu Xu 1 2 6 4
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yanni Liu 2 5 6 10
Jacey Tian 1 7 2 4
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Ruojiao Zhang 0 0 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6 11
Xiao Tang 1 1 72 9
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ke Ren 2 6 6
Ma Ruoxi 0 1 2
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6 3
Yichen Zhao krecz 0 1 0
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ai Qi Chen 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 4 4
22.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Jialan Cai 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Spain W35 Segovia sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Riya Bhatia 2 7 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 64 1
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Zijun Jiang 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 1 2
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6 10
Mary Lewis 1 1 74 6
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Charo Esquiva Banuls 2 7 6
Marina Lubsheva 0 63 1
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Arina Arifullina 2 6 1 10
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 1 3 6 8
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 5 10
Cayetana Gay 1 3 7 6
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 5 10
Maria De La Paz Alberto 1 3 7 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 7
Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 1 66
22.07.24
1. runda
Cadence Brace 2 6 7
Diana Martynov 0 3 63
22.07.24
Klasyf.
Alice Ferlito 2 6 6
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 0 4 0
22.07.24
1. runda
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 2 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 2 0
22.07.24
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 3 6
Martina Genis Salas 1 3 6 2
22.07.24
1. runda
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Nahia Sanchez-Marin Garcia 0 2 2
kobiety singel halowa USA W50 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Sophie Williams 0 4 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 4 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Isabella Chhiv 0 0 0
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mercedes Aristegui 2 7 7
Jaeda Daniel 0 61 5
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 3 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Blokhina 1 6
Fangran Tian krecz 0 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Gibbs 2 7 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 64 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ayana Akli 2 6 6
Victoria Osuigwe 0 3 3
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bridget Stammel 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 1 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 62 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 2 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Ma 2 7 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 64 1
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 3 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 4 6 4
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 73 65 2
22.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Eryn Cayetano 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Atlanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 4 6 11
Brandon Nakashima/Bryce Nakashima 1 6 2 9
22.07.24
1. runda
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Aslan Karatsev/Mackenzie McDonald 0 65 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 0 3 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Jamie Murray/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Croatia Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 3 10
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 1 3 6 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Sander Arends/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Blaz Rola/Nino Serdarusic 0 2 4
kobiety debel twarda Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Zuzanna Bednarz/Weronika Ewald 2 6 4 10
Yuliana Lizarazo/Natalija Stevanovic 1 4 6 7
22.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Celine Naef/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Christina Rosca 0 4 2
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Camilla Rosatello/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 0 4 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Su-Wei Hsieh/Chia Yi Tsao 2 5 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 1 7 1 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 2 6 7
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 2 5
kobiety debel ceglana Romania Iasi sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.24
1. runda
Mirra Andreeva/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 5 4
22.07.24
1. runda
Maia Lumsden/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 0 3
22.07.24
1. runda
Angelica Moratelli/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 1
<