Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Amersfoort Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Moez Echargui 0 3 63
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 3 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 5 6 7
Elmer Moller 1 7 1 63
15.07.24
1. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Alexander Blockx 1 4 75 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 5 6
Tibo Colson 1 1 7 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 4 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 2 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Filip Jeff Planinsek 1 6 0
Kamil Majchrzak krecz 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 63 64
15.07.24
1. runda
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 3 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 5 6 65
15.07.24
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 1 1 75 62
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 5 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 1 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 66 64
15.07.24
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 5 7
Dominic Thiem 1 3 7 64
15.07.24
1. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. runda
Leandro Riedi 2 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 62 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Granby Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 7 6
Liam Draxl 1 6 5 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 4 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Cooper Williams 0 1 63
15.07.24
1. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh 0 3 69
15.07.24
1. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 3 6 6
Taha Baadi 1 6 4 2
15.07.24
1. runda
Andres Andrade 1 4 5
Adam Walton krecz 0 6 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6 7
Ryuki Matsuda 1 72 3 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Justin Boulais 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Cleeve Harper 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Arseneault 1 6 4 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 1 7 7 1
Nishesh Basavareddy krecz 0 6 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 4 76 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Zizou Bergs 0 3 64
15.07.24
1. runda
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 64 1
15.07.24
1. runda
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 66 2
15.07.24
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 5 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 4 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 6 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 4 76 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta USA Newport sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 66
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Li Tu 2 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 0 4 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 63
15.07.24
1. runda
Reilly Opelka 2 6 2 7
Constant Lestienne 1 1 6 62
15.07.24
1. runda
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 3 6
Aidan Mayo 1 0 6 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Harold Mayot 0 61 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 4 7
Radu Albot 1 4 6 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 3 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 5 6 11
Vladislav Melnic 1 7 3 9
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Matei Florin Breazu 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 7
Oliver Pivnik 0 0 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Mihnea Maftei 0 4 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 3 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6 10
Alexandru Luca 1 4 75 7
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Vladimir Anatol Grintescu 0 2 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 4 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 1 6 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Markus Molder 2 6 5 10
Tudor Batin 1 3 7 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Andriy Poritskyy 2 6 3 10
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 3 6 8
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Radu David Turcanu 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 2 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 1 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 1 7 10
Gianluca Carlini 1 6 5 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
David Cristian Carteputreda 1 4
Jiri Cizek krecz 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Gubbio sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 1 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicola Rispoli 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 7
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 3 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Giulio Perego 2 6 7
Filippo Speziali 0 3 63
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 3 10
Antonio Caruso 1 4 6 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Josip Simundza 2 7 6
Simone Massucco 0 62 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 3 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 2 6 6
Leonardo Primucci 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Huamantla sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alan Raul Sau Franco 2 4 6 10
Juan Trujillo Hernandez 1 6 4 8
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alejandro Hayen 2 6 7
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 0 2 68
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 2 6 6
Eric Cuevas 0 4 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Emiliano Aguilera 2 6 6 10
Eric Hadigian 1 3 77 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Mateo Castaneda 2 7 4 10
Adrian Arcon 1 64 6 8
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Samuel Heredia 2 6 6
Rafael Candelas Ruiz 0 2 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Louis Cloud 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Juan Jose Bianchi 2 6 6
Samuel Alejandro Linde Palacios 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Aleksa Pisaric 0 3 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 4 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Latinovic 2 7 6
Marko Mesarovic 0 63 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dian Nedev 2 6 7
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 0 3 61
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 2 7 14
Nicolas Ifi 1 6 66 12
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Simone Agostini 2 3 6 10
Milos Mikovic 1 6 1 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Astro Pilipovic 0 0 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Matej Djokic 0 1 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 3 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Barbier Gazeu 2 6 4 10
Frazier Rengifo 1 3 6 8
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Barbier Gazeu 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 5 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 3 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Parisca 2 3 7 10
Milan Drinic 1 6 67 8
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Noritaka Koizumi 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 5 6 10
Daniil Piatrouski 1 7 4 7
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Vujic 2 6 7
Manuel Pace 0 3 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Nedim Suko 0 3 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 3 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chen Dong 2 7 6
Toufik Sahtali 0 5 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Liova Ajavon 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 0 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Liova Ajavon 1 6 1
Stefan Vujic krecz 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel 0 2 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Anthony Genov 1 w/o
Saud Alhogbani 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rayen Hermassi 2 2 6 11
Bradley Paliska 1 6 3 9
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 6
Mikhail Rimskii 0 1 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Billy Blaydes 2 4 6 10
William Bartram 1 6 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Billy Blaydes 2 4 6 14
Chen Dong 1 6 3 12
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Saud Alhogbani 2 7 7
Mateo Martinez 0 67 65
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 2 1 6 10
Ben Stecker 1 6 2 7
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 2 7 6
Massimo Pizzigoni 0 5 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 4 10
Alexander Thompson 1 1 6 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Kael Shalin Shah 0 4 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 1 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Massimo Pizzigoni 2 6 7
Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin 0 4 68
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6
Yassine Khelif 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 7
Nathan Anthony Barki 0 5 60
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Rohan Mehra 0 4 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 3 10
Pannawat Suttisomboon 1 2 6 6
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 4 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6 10
Poonthong Komopisut 1 76 3 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabor Hornung 2 3 6 10
Charlie Pade 1 6 2 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
James Watt 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 4 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Matteo Lavizzari 2 7 4 10
Rishi Reddy 1 5 6 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Rochester sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Bruce 2 6 6
Eric Perkowski 0 0 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Bancila 2 6 6
Rohan Belday 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Ryan Colby 0 0 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Spencer Gray 2 7 6
Rahul Sachdev 0 5 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Hashimoto 2 6 6
Sam Thompson 0 4 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Reece Falck 1 w/o
James Aronson 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Reece Falck 2 6 6
Benjamin Kittay 0 2 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Pinzon Moreno 2 6 7 10
John Bernard 1 75 65 6
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aman Sharma 2 3 6 10
Anuj Watane 1 6 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Finkelstein 2 6 7
Drew Fishback 0 1 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Loren Thomas Byers 2 7 6
Pablo Paternostro 0 65 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
David Krasner 2 6 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Brown 2 6 6
Phillip Jordan 0 4 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eloi Roux 2 6 6
Aarav Patel 0 2 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Burnett 2 6 6
Jean-Christophe L Baril 0 0 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
James Aronson 2 6 6
Anirudh Rao 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
William Robinson 1 w/o
Mikel Anderson 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 1 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Makar Krivoshchekov 0 1 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Miklavcic 1 7 2
Paul Werren krecz 0 5 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Luka Vuglar 0 0 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Dominko 2 6 6
Filippo Francesco Garbero 0 3 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Leon Smarcan 0 0 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucio Ratti 2 6 7
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 0 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Liam Lugaric 0 0 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Ziga Sesko 0 2 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Mark Becirovic Novak 0 3 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Uslar sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 4 10
Sven Corbinais 1 1 6 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Luc Niclas Bock 0 0 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lars Johann 2 0 7 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 64 6
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 4 6 10
Filip Apltauer 1 6 3 7
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 7
Christian Hansen 0 0 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Andre Steinbach 0 4 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6 10
Jamie Mackenzie 1 74 4 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 7
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli 0 2 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 4 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli 2 2 6 10
Jasper Camehn 1 6 4 8
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 0 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Stepan Baum 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 5 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 6 3 10
Olle Wallin 1 3 6 7
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Oezcelik 2 6 6 11
Noah Schlagenhauf 1 73 3 9
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron James Williams 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adrien Berrut 2 6 6
Steffan Van Weldam 0 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Adrien Berrut 2 6 6
Tomi Van Den Ham 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M15+H Bastia Lucciana sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 4 10
Ying Hou 1 2 6 6
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Matteo Covato 0 3 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Max Cunat 2 7 7
Tobias Sonne 0 5 66
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Luca Parenti 2 6 3 13
Nicolas Recoura 1 4 6 11
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 2 7 2 10
Alexander Carlos Parker 1 63 6 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Adam Lynch 1 7 4 1
Tiago Pires krecz 0 6 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Jacopo Bilardo 2 4 6 10
Dorian Tremblay 1 6 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Lenny Petit 2 6 7
Louis Larue 0 2 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Castelo Branco sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Miguel Garcia 2 4 7 10
Ignasi Forcano 1 6 62 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Joao Graca 2 6 7
Ethan Cook 0 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Afonso Portugal 2 4 6 10
Dino Molokova Ferreira 1 6 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6 10
Jorge Plans 1 77 3 8
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Tommaso Vola 2 4 7 10
Peter Alam 1 6 5 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
William Jucha 2 7 6
Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 64 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Joao Dinis Silva 2 6 6
Vasco Leote Prata 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 East Lansing sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Nicholas Steiglehner 0 2 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Lagaev 2 6 6
Arturo Tajonar 0 0 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rahul Dhokia 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 0 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Pranav Kumar 2 6 2 10
Joshua Howard-Tripp 1 4 6 8
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 6
Cameron Muller 0 0 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Okonkwo 2 6 6
Owen Demuth 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Portnoy 2 7 6
Rohan Sachdev 0 62 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Ethan Muza 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aidan Kim 2 2 6 10
Colson Wells 1 6 3 6
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Swenson 2 7 7
Mikael Arseneault 0 62 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Herdoiza 2 7 7
Alex Kobelt 0 64 65
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Stearns 2 6 6
Zac Hamill 0 2 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Farag Cao 2 6 6
Ethan Portnoy 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gavin Young 2 6 6
Daniel Pero 2 0 2 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 2 6 6
Eli Stephenson 0 0 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
William Mroz Mroz 2 6 3 12
Evan Sharygin 1 3 6 10
mężczyźni singel ceglana Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Alexander Skripaev 0 4 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Campbell 2 7 7
Marcel Hornung 0 64 68
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Van Herck 2 6 6
Tim Hammes 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Herman 2 6 6
Matiej Reiter 0 1 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Felix Einig 2 7 6
Antoine Walch 0 64 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mikail Alimli 2 2 7 10
Noah Martens 1 6 5 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alessio Basile 2 6 6
Mihailo Kecojevic 0 2 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Lambert Ruland 2 7 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 65 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 7
Piet Steveker 0 3 66
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kylian Collignon 2 6 6
Lars Wagenaar 0 4 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Faure 2 6 6 10
Thorben Sannen 1 4 75 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Kalomm Panzo 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 7
Christophe Nickels 0 4 64
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Adam Briant 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Theo Herrmann 2 6 7
Oscar Galimardanov 0 4 62
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Gerbaud 2 6 6
Yanik Maarsen 0 4 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Nicholas Campbell 0 0 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fadi Bidan 2 6 7
Tristan Reiff 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Gandia sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 1 6 5
Carlos Gimenez Perez krecz 0 4 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 5 10
Pablo Aunion 1 4 7 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Grundtvig 2 7 6 10
Javier Molino 1 5 76 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 7 6
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez 0 62 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 2 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Robert Watzka 0 2 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nacho Serra Sanchez 2 7 4 10
Alvaro Jimenez 1 5 6 7
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Runkai Bai 0 1 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Francisco Marti Oriihuel 0 3 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Regas Luis 2 7 6
Fernando Ferrandis Gargallo 0 5 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nil Regas Luis 2 6 4 10
Alejandro Hernandez Ramada 1 3 6 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
David Naharro 2 4 6 10
Darius Florin Pop 1 6 2 8
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Ruben Fernandez Ruiz 0 4 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carles Cordoba 2 6 4 10
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 1 1 6 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Arce Fernandez 2 6 6
Joan Torres Espinosa 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 3 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Michael Shaw 2 6 5 10
Matthew Summers 1 3 7 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Louis Bowden 2 6 7
Conor Gannon 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M25 Telfs sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 1 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 4 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6 10
Maxwell Benson 1 3 76 7
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicolo Toffanin 1 6 4
Oren Vasser krecz 0 4 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 4 10
Erwin Troebinger 1 0 6 7
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Jan Jermar 0 64 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Lenn Luemkemann 0 4 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Ondrej Horak 2 7 6
Piet Luis Pinter 0 60 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Horak 2 4 7 10
Patric Prinoth 1 6 64 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 0 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 6
Maurice-Noel Kaserer 0 1 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Jakub Medved 0 4 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 3 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 0 1 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maxwell Benson 2 6 6
Pavel Kelo 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jakub Medved 2 6 6
Nino Toto 0 4 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Piet Luis Pinter 2 2 6 10
Jan Facek 1 6 1 8
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 4 10
Yitao Cao 1 2 6 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Jun Ji He 0 0 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 2 10
Jeffrey Hsu 1 0 6 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Changli Zhang 2 7 6
Jilong Huang 0 66 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Xin Hu 2 6 6
Jingyuan Cao 0 3 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zhao Zhao 2 6 7
Weiwen Pan 0 3 64
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shaoyun Liu 1 7 3 5
You Du krecz 0 6 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Jack Bruce-Smith 0 4 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Pengyu Lu 2 7 6
Xiaoyin Yang 0 61 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Zhan Zheng 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yuquan Jin 2 3 6 10
Leroy Yong 1 6 3 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dingzheng Nima 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 2 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiayang Dong 2 6 6
Yan Cheng Chen 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ye Hongyu 2 3 6 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 4 7
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 1 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Qiulin Wang 1 7 4 4
Yi Wei Zhang krecz 0 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 4 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 64 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Cristian Garin 1 4 76 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 64 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Pozoblanco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 5 75 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 3 7 6
Patrick Brady 1 6 62 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 62 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Dan Added 2 7 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 64 1
15.07.24
1. runda
Miguel Damas 2 6 2 7
Vadym Ursu 1 4 6 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 61 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 2 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Peter Buldorini 2 4 7 6
Filippo Romano 1 6 66 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 3 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 4 0
15.07.24
1. runda
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 4 6 7
Gergana Topalova 1 6 3 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 2 3
15.07.24
1. runda
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 0
15.07.24
1. runda
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 1 1
15.07.24
1. runda
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 65 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 7
Simona Waltert 0 5 63
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Palermo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 0 0
15.07.24
1. runda
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova 0 0 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 1 1
15.07.24
1. runda
Karolina Muchova 1 7 14 5
Katarzyna Kawa krecz 0 6 1
15.07.24
1. runda
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 2 6
Mona Barthel 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel twarda Spain Gasteiz sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid 0 2 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Estelle Cascino 2 6 2 7
Noelia Zeballos 1 2 6 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 3 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 4 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 4 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 3 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 7 6 7
Mina Hodzic 1 5 78 64
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco W15 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Lilya Raiss 0 1 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mubaraka Al-Naimi 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 7
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 1 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Helena Mohamed 1 w/o
Alessia Iannucci 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 7 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 5 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Claudia Ferrer Perez 1 w/o
Sophie Williams 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Pesci 2 7 6
Justine Bryson 0 62 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sandra Alonso 1 6 2
Naia Mercadier krecz 0 0 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Polina Kaibekova 2 6 6
Stella Knez 0 1 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 2 6 6
Tasnime Ahamout 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nour El Ouazzani 2 7 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 62 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Russiniello 2 4 6 10
Carlotta Bassotti 1 6 2 7
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Caterina Novello 1 w/o
Kiana Thompson 0
kobiety singel ceglana Slovenia W15 Krsko sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Nala Kovacic 0 2 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Greta Maric 0 2 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 7 6
Ria Dernikovic 0 5 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 2 7 10
Veritsa Yaneva 1 6 68 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anali Kocevar 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Ela Plosnik 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Petja Drame 2 6 4 11
Victoria Chramcova 1 2 6 9
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Meta Marenk 2 7 2 11
Noka Juric 1 64 6 9
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Aurora Corvi 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Tothova 2 7 6
Ana Mukic 0 5 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Mia Taslak 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 7
Masa Viriant 0 3 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Federica Sacco 2 7 6
Iva Lakic 0 69 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Patricia Georgiana Goina 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vlada Zvereva 2 1 6 10
Isabelle Cherny 1 6 3 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rachele Elisa Zingale 2 6 6
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 3 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 7
Julia Khramtsova 0 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucie Pawlak 2 4 6 10
Alian Zack 1 6 2 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 7
Andjelija Markovic 0 0 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Yelena Lebeau 0 2 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jovana Grujic 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 3 6 10
Luna Ivkovic 1 6 2 8
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Menuha Popovici 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 2 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Lakic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stevanovic 0 4 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Korina Roso 2 6 6
Iva Daneva 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Adams 2 6 6
Elena Ivanovic 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Alice Soulie 0 3 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kaat Coppez 1 6 3
Doroteja Petrovic krecz 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Graff 0 1 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 2 6 7
Agostina Andreazzini 0 3 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 2 6 6
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Melissa Lino Airoldi 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tiziana Rossini 2 7 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 5 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Caceres 2 6 6
Maria Sol Alvarez Brandon 0 1 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessandra Caceres 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 2 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 2 4 6 10
Helena Bueno 1 6 4 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fernanda Rain Contreras 2 6 6
Chiara Desia D'Abarno 0 4 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Fernanda Rain Contreras 1 6 3
Nicole Poj krecz 0 1 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Julia Caffarena 2 6 4 10
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau 1 4 6 8
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Caffarena 2 6 2 10
Agustina Soto Neira 1 2 6 7
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 6 6
Natalia Sousa Salazar 0 4 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 7 6
Heydi Doldan 0 5 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Diaz Zayas 2 6 4 13
Mia E'Halli Obeid 1 4 6 11
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Lara Diaz Zayas 2 7 3 10
Carola Celina Sosa 1 62 6 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mariana Zottoli 2 4 6 10
Sol Rabin 1 6 1 8
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Mariana Zottoli 2 6 6
Maia Rey 0 4 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau 2 7 6
Caterina Assi 0 5 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carola Celina Sosa 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Michela Castro Zunino 2 6 6
Tiziana Rossini 0 3 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Michela Castro Zunino 2 6 7
Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra 0 0 62
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 7 6
Jemima Williams-Phillips 0 5 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maia Rey 2 6 2 10
Sofia Constanza Karlau 1 3 6 8
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Amendola 2 7 6
Francesca De Matteo 0 64 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 1 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Valletta 2 6 3 10
Mariia Bergen 1 4 6 8
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Paris Renaudet Sorbet 0 0 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 1 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Martyna Zaremba 2 6 2 10
Meriem Makhlouf 1 1 6 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Elina Zakharova 2 6 6
Patrycja Niewiadomska 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Georgina Hays 2 6 4 10
Ananya Pallath Hooli 1 3 6 7
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Allison Nicole Isaacs 2 6 2 10
Sana Garakani 1 4 6 8
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 2 6 7
Carol Plakk 0 3 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paola Lopez 2 6 6
Clelia Drudi Lombardi 0 1 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rined Saafi 2 7 0 10
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 1 63 6 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carla Grignac 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 3 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 2 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ellie Schoppe 2 6 6
Taylor Gruber 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 2 6 6 10
Nao Phang Ziyi 1 2 73 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Vanshita Pathania 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko 0 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Sara Nayar 2 6 6
Jemma Carbis 0 0 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Anja Nayar 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 2 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Vichitraporn Vimuktananda 2 5 6 12
Apurva Vemuri 1 7 3 10
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Abhaya Vemuri 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 1 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 1 6 4
Sofiia Nagornaia krecz 0 4 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Yuno Kitahara 2 6 6
Leilany Ipunesso 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Darmstadt sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 3 10
Savannah Broadus 1 2 6 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 5 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 3 6 10
Milana Zhabrailova 1 6 4 6
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 4 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 2 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 7 7
Emilia Carlotta Brune 0 62 64
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Chelsea Fontenel 0 2 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 4 10
Ariana Geerlings 1 2 6 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Anastasija Majic 0 4 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 3 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 7
Jiayu Xu 0 3 5
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 7 5 10
Fang An Lin 1 61 7 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 4 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Yiru Chen 0 2 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Xinyi Nong 2 7 6
Duanrui Gao 0 61 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Shuchi Chen 0 3 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 7
Yu Shan 0 4 66
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 4
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Christina Dodaj 0 2 3
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 2 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 1 0
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Wenfei Yu 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 63 2
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Anna Yang 0 0 1
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Junlu Sun 2 4 7 10
Yilin Zheng 1 6 62 6
15.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yichen Zhao 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W35 Torino sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 1 w/o
Sara Ziodato 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 0 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri 0 2 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 2 10
Isabella Maria Serban 1 3 6 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 0 65
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Melania Delai 2 1 6 14
Samira De Stefano 1 6 2 12
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 0 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 0 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 3 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Giorgia Giacotto 0 0 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Gennaro 2 4 6 11
Marine Szostak 1 6 3 9
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Buchwald 2 4 6 10
Enola Chiesa 1 6 2 6
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom W50 Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Mary Lewis 2 6 6
Sophie Drakeford-Lewis 0 4 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 7 6
Jaquelyn Ogunwale 0 5 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Mia Slama 0 2 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Danielle Daley 2 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 1 6 4 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Emma Wilson 1 6 4
Given Roach krecz 0 2 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Amelia Bissett 1 w/o
Holly Hutchinson 0
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Hephzibah Oluwadare 2 7 3 7
Brooke Black 1 62 6 64
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 7 6
Eliz Maloney 0 63 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W75 Evansville sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 7
Jenna Dean 0 0 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Maria Tatarnikova 0 1 2
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Flores 2 7 6
Chase Boyer 0 5 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Kononova 2 3 6 6
Mckenna Schaefbauer 1 6 3 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Kseniya Zonova 0 0 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bronte Murgett 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karina Miller 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Reami 2 6 7
Kallista Liu 0 1 5
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Blokhina 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 1 0
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luciana Perry 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 4 1
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 2 6 6
Megan Heuser 0 4 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina Bohrer Martins 2 6 4 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 3 6 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 4
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kate Fakih 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Ionescu 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 3
15.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Frey 2 6 6
Susanna Maltby 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W75 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 1 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 7 6
Ena Shibahara 0 66 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 5 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Matilde Jorge 2 6 3 6
Olga Helmi 1 1 6 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 1 2
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Elena Micic 1 6 2 5
Elena Milovanovic krecz 0 4 6 4
kobiety singel twarda Canada W75+H Granby sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Alexia Jacobs 0 65 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Love-Star Alexis 0 1 5
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Jessica Bernales 0 3 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 0 1
15.07.24
1. runda
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 1
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Jada Bui 2 7 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 5 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Scarlett Nicholson 0 3 2
15.07.24
1. runda
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Jessica Alsola 0 2 4
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 5 6
Victoria Osuigwe 1 3 7 3
15.07.24
Klasyf.
Ayana Akli 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Jamie Murray/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Dominic Stricker 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Milos Karol/Jan Kobierski 1 w/o
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Nikita Mashtakov 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Federico Coria/Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Leo Borg/William Rejchtman Vinciguerra 0 3 4
15.07.24
1. runda
Rafael Nadal/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 4
kobiety debel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Amina Anshba/Emily Appleton 2 1 7 10
Maia Lumsden/Anna Siskova 1 6 5 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Anna Danilina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc/Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 1
15.07.24
1. runda
Qianhui Tang/Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec/Jesika Maleckova 0 4 2
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Palermo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Panova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet/Darja Semenistaja 0 4 64
15.07.24
1. runda
Quinn Gleason/Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Shuo Feng/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 61
kobiety debel ceglana Slovenia W15 Krsko sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.24
1. runda
Camilla Bossi/Emma Slavikova 1 w/o
Noka Juric/Lara Smejkal 0
<