Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 4 6 7
Cristian Garin 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 7
Henri Squire 0 5 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu 0 5 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 5 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 0 7 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Tristan Stringer 0 64 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Andrea Fiorentini 1 w/o
Oleg Prihodko 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Branko Djuric 1 3
Nikola Djosic krecz 0 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 7 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 65 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Govind Nanda 1 6 2
Arda Azkara krecz 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Keegan Smith 2 7 7
Miles Jones 0 66 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Karl Lee 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Kyle Kang 2 6 7
Spencer Johnson 0 4 65
11.07.24
2. runda
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Alexander Petrov 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Rudy Quan 2 7 4 6
Preston Stearns 1 5 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Litija sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Jan Kupcic 1 4 76 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Gabriele Bosio 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Coccioli 1 6 63 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Filip Jeff Planinsek 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Luca Castagnola 1 3 6 3
Volodymyr Iakubenko krecz 0 6 2 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 6 4
Jiri Barnat krecz 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 0 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 7
Philip Hjorth 0 5 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Lodz sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Maciej Rajski 1 w/o
Simon Beaupain 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 5 6
Jakub Filip 1 1 7 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Karol Filar 1 6 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Martins Rocens 2 3 7 6
Aaron Funk 1 6 68 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 4 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 6 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 1 6 3
Demetris Azoides krecz 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 4 6
Boris Butulija 1 3 6 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Ioannis Xilas 1 5
Amr Elsayed krecz 0 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Tommaso Schold 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 7 2 6
Pedro Araujo 1 68 6 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Tiago Pereira 1 6 4
Luc Fomba krecz 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Jesse Delaney 2 6 3 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 3 6 63
11.07.24
1. runda
Hugo Pierre 1 6
Maximus Jones krecz 0 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 7 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 63 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Amit Vales 2 7 6
Ron Ellouck 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 63 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 3 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Seungmin Park 2 7 2 7
Anthony Susanto 1 65 6 61
11.07.24
2. runda
Thanaphat Boosarawongse 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Sho Katayama 1 w/o
Yusuke Takahashi 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 7
Kenta Miyoshi 0 65 62
11.07.24
1. runda
Jea Moon Lee 1 6 3
Makoto Ochi krecz 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6 6
Shu Matsuoka 1 79 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Taisei Ichikawa 2 7 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 64 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Kokoro Isomura 2 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 3 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Shu Matsuoka 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 3 5
Gabriel Decamps krecz 0 6 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Louis Tessa 2 6 3 6
Vit Kalina 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Federico Campana 1 2 7
Vito Antonio Darderi krecz 0 6 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Nikola Basic 1 6 4 6 5
Niccolo Catini krecz 0 7 3 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Nikola Basic 1 7
Juan Estevez krecz 0 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Maximilian Homberg 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Adam Panaras 2 3 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 4 66
11.07.24
2. runda
Jiri Cizek 2 7 6
Seydina Andre 0 66 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Vit Kalina 1 5 6 4
Antonio Voljavec krecz 0 7 3 1
mężczyźni singel halowa USA M25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Nick Chappell 2 7 4 6
Micah Braswell 1 65 6 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 3 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Enzo Wallart 2 4 6 6
Axel Nefve 1 6 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Patrick Maloney 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Adam Neff 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Tyler Zink 2 6 4 6
Alexander Bernard 1 4 6 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Colton Smith 2 6 6
Cooper Williams 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M25 Kassel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 0 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Arthur Weber 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 0 60
11.07.24
2. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Michel Hopp 0 5 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Daniel Siniakov 2 7 4 6
Tim Handel 1 5 6 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Valentin Basel 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 67
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
August Holmgren 2 1 6 7
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 62
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 3 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 7 6
Hugo Coquelin 0 65 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 4 3
George Loffhagen krecz 0 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 3 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Noah Perfetti 2 4 6 6
Giulio Perego 1 6 1 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 7
Andrea Collarini krecz 0 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Roda de sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 6 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 7 1 7
Sergi Perez Contri 1 5 6 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 1
Alex Martinez krecz 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 3
Luca Castelnuovo krecz 0 0 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 4
Benjamin Winter Lopez krecz 0 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 2 4 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 6 0 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Peter Bertran 1 6 2
Bruno Fernandez krecz 0 4 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 1 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Tomas Farjat 2 6 4 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 3 6 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M25 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Felix Corwin 2 6 2 6
Manvydas Balciunas 1 2 6 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 7
Brian Bozemoj 0 4 65
11.07.24
2. runda
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 5 7
Alec Deckers 1 4 7 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Abel Forger 0 4 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yu Zhang 2 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 5
Alberto Lim krecz 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Mukund Sasikumar 2 4 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 7 6 1
Fajing Sun krecz 0 6 6 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 1 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Uriage sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 4 6
Maxence Beauge 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Florent Bax 2 3 6 6
Liam Branger 1 6 1 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 3
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos krecz 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Etienne Donnet 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 1 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Salzburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 6
Timofey Skatov 1 6 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 5 6
Sandro Kopp 1 1 7 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 64
11.07.24
2. runda
Ignacio Buse 2 4 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 2 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Trieste Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 1 75 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 65 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Adrian Andreev 2 6 4 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 2 6 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 6 5 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 7 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 74 1 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Henrique Rocha 1 w/o
Alessandro Pecci 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
3. runda
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 0 6
Federico Cina 1 2 6 3
11.07.24
3. runda
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6 6
Amir Omarkhanov 1 74 0 4
11.07.24
3. runda
Mees Rottgering 2 7 6
Charlie Robertson 0 65 2
11.07.24
3. runda
Maxim Mrva 2 5 6 6
Mark Ceban 1 7 4 2
11.07.24
3. runda
Rafael Jodar 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 0 3
11.07.24
3. runda
Naoya Honda 2 6 3 6
Henry Bernet 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
3. runda
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Cooper Woestendick 0 1 4
11.07.24
3. runda
Jagger Leach 2 6 6
Flynn Thomas 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Brandon Holt 2 7 6
Terence Atmane 0 5 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Bu Yunchaokete 2 3 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana France Contrexeville sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 7 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 63 64
11.07.24
2. runda
Xinyu Gao 2 6 5 6
Laura Pigossi 1 2 7 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 3 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 4 7
Tamara Korpatsch 1 2 6 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 2 65
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ann Li 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Bissy Chambery sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Caroline Romeo 2 6 3 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 1 7 7
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 5 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Rania Azziz 1 1
Ranah Akua Stoiber krecz 0 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Marine Szostak 2 6 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 1 4 74 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Chloe Noel 2 6 4 6
Elise Renard 1 2 6 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Viola Turini 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 65 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Ophelie Boullay 2 6 6
Laura Valentine Pop 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 74 4 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Weronika Ewald 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Salma Drugdova 2 4 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 61
11.07.24
2. runda
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 2 6
Federica Sacco 1 3 6 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 1 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 7
Amelia Waligora 0 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Anja Stankovic 2 7 1 6
Anastasija Cvetkovic 1 5 6 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Dunja Maric 2 6 7
Ania Hertel 0 2 66
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Tori Kinard 2 7 6
Kolie Allen 0 5 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Paris Corley 2 6 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 1 1 73 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Camille Kiss 2 2 6 6
Kate Fakih 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
India Houghton 2 6 6
Tianmei Wang 0 1 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Amelia Honer 2 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 3 6
Gianna Oboniye 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Alanis Hamilton 2 7 6
Brandy Walker 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Brooke Kwon 2 7 7
Jada Bui 0 5 64
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Camila Romero 2 6 5 6
Martina Maria Bovio 1 0 7 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 0 2 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Agustina Soto Neira 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Carla Markus 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 60 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Natalia Sousa Salazar 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 0 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Michela Castro Zunino 2 6 7
Romina Ccuno 0 4 65
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 1 2 76 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Esther Adeshina 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 7
Haine Ogata 0 3 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Berta Passola 0 5 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti krecz 0 0 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 3 6 6
Kamonwan Yodpetch 1 6 1 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 1 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Hikaru Sato 2 3 6 6
Laquisa Khan 1 6 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 7
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 0 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Tyra Lithiby 2 6 6 6
Yiming Dang 1 72 4 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Martha Matoula 2 6 3 6
Stefania Bojica 1 3 6 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Martha Matoula 2 6 1 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Ylena In-Albon 2 2 7 6
Eva Bennemann 1 6 5 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Emily Seibold 2 2 6 7
Julia Middendorf 1 6 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Lara Schmidt 2 7 6
Veronika Podrez 0 64 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Nika Radisic 2 7 7
Miho Kuramochi 0 5 69
11.07.24
2. runda
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W35 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 1 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 6 63
11.07.24
2. runda
Solana Sierra 2 6 7
Sandra Samir 0 3 65
11.07.24
2. runda
Barbora Palicova 2 6 7
Jana Bojovic 0 3 66
11.07.24
2. runda
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 3 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Spain W35 Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Tamira Paszek 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 65 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 0 6 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 3
Mihaela Djakovic krecz 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 1 6 1 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Linda Klimovicova 1 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez krecz 0 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Linda Klimovicova 2 4 7 6
Rinko Matsuda 1 6 64 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Tamara Kostic 2 6 0 6
Manon Leonard 1 1 6 4
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 0 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Ruirui Zou 0 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Han Shi 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 2 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Yuyao Li 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Zongyu Li 2 6 1 6
Yidi Yang 1 1 6 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Ruirui Zou 1 3 6 5
Na Dong krecz 0 6 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 68 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 1 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Lina Glushko 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 5 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Matilde Jorge 1 w/o
Katherine Sebov 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Sayaka Ishii 2 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 68 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W75 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 2
Cristina Dinu krecz 0 0 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi 1 4
Dalila Spiteri krecz 0 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Lea Boskovic 1 6 1
Sofya Lansere krecz 0 2 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 4 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 1 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W75 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 0 0
11.07.24
2. runda
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 2 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 1 6 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 0 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 0 6 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 7
Eva Vedder 1 72 1 5
11.07.24
2. runda
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Victoria Mboko 2 7 6
Loes Ebeling Koning 0 5 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
3. runda
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 6
Flora Johnson 0 1 4
11.07.24
3. runda
Vendula Valdmannova 2 6 7
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 3 5
11.07.24
3. runda
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Sonja Zhenikhova 0 3 0
11.07.24
3. runda
Iva Jovic 2 4 7 6
Wakana Sonobe 1 6 5 0
11.07.24
3. runda
Renata Jamrichova 2 7 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 5 4
11.07.24
3. runda
Emerson Jones 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 1 2
11.07.24
3. runda
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Laura Samsonova 0 3 4
11.07.24
3. runda
Monika Stankiewicz 2 6 6
Hephzibah Oluwadare 0 2 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 3 4
11.07.24
Półfinał
Jasmine Paolini 2 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 1 6 4 68
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Matwe Middelkoop/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
David Pel/Bart Stevens 0 2 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sander Arends/Robin Haase 2 4 7 10
Nicola Kuhn/Niels McDonald 1 6 68 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
N.Sriram Balaji/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 0 4 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/David Stevenson 0 4 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 4 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 1 66 6 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 0 65 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 1 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Carl Emil Overbeck 0 2 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Vardan Manukyan 0 3 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Noritaka Koizumi/Frazier Rengifo 0 1 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Gabriel Gomez/Vardan Manukyan 2 6 5 10
Andrea Fiorentini/Gabriele Volpi 1 3 7 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Dian Nedev/Erik Vladimirov 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 0 65 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 2 7 11
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gino Romano 1 6 66 9
11.07.24
1. runda
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 62 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gino Romano 2 1 6 12
Federico Bondioli/Juan Manuel La Serna 1 6 4 10
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nathan Ponwith/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Matisse Farzam/Rudy Quan 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura/Jared Thompkins 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Andrei Crabel/Spencer Johnson 2 6 4 10
Keshav Chopra/Braden Shick 1 4 6 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Jones/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Arda Azkara/Avery Tallakson 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia M15 Litija sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 2 6 7
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 0 4 63
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Matic Kriznik/Jan Kupcic 1 5
Sean Hess/Lucio Ratti krecz 0 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Matic Kriznik/Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner/Miha Vetrih 0 2 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Sean Hess/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Rocco Piatti 0 3 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriele Bosio/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 0 4 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jan Kobierski 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 65 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Thiago Cigarran/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Vid Mohar/Max Stollecker 0 4 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Lodz sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta/Tim Ruehl 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Kacper Dworak/Adam Majchrzak 2 7 6
Adam Bajurko/Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Patrick Kaukovalta/Tim Ruehl 2 4 6 10
Karol Filar/Alan Wazny 1 6 0 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Nico Hornitschek 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Igor Dudun/Andriy Poritskyy 2 2 6 10
Bruno Kokot/Mikolaj Lis 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Kacper Dworak/Adam Majchrzak 0 66 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Maciej Matuszczyk/Leon Zaorski 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Andriy Poritskyy 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Kael Shalin Shah/Keean Shah 0 4 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 1 1
Amr Elsayed/Karim Ibrahim krecz 0 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 2 3 6 10
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Matthew Rankin 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Matthew Rankin 2 6 6 10
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli/Omar Knani 1 2 76 6
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 2 3 6 10
Nedim Suko/Sasha Trkulja 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
Półfinał
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 1 w/o
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Cyrus Mahjoob/Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Krittin Koaykul/Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Credit Chaiyarin/James Van Herzeele 0 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Yamato Sueoka/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor/Anapat Timangkul 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Taki Adachi/Reiya Komagata 0 1 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yuhei Kono/Yusuke Kusuhara 2 7 4 10
Kokoro Isomura/Kenta Miyoshi 1 5 6 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 0 3 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Tatsuma Ito/Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 0 1 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Shinji Hazawa/Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Jonathan Irwanto/Shu Matsuoka 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Shinji Hazawa/Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6 10
Tatsuma Ito/Sho Katayama 1 77 2 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Croatia M15 Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Karlo Kajin/Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh/Ondrej Horak 0 3 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 7
Jeffrey Fradkin/Matija Pecotic 0 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 2 6 3 10
Emanuel Ivanisevic/Lovro Maricic 1 3 6 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 1 w/o
Andrea Bacaloni/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Taym Alazmeh/Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps/Marino Jakic 0 4 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Maximilian Homberg/Edward Winter 1 w/o
Nikola Basic/Pavel Verbin 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Jeffrey Fradkin/Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Christos Glavas/Hugh Winter 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel halowa USA M25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Noah Schachter/Colton Smith 0 64 1
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Rybakov/Jamie Vance 2 6 0 13
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 1 4 6 11
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Kotzen/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 7
Nick Chappell/Lui Maxted 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M25 Kassel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 0 1 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 2 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 7 10
Lars Johann/Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 6 63 6
11.07.24
1. runda
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 6 10
Karlo Cubelic/Jannik Opitz 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Lucas Deliano/Khumoun Sultanov 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 2 2 7 10
Can Franke/Kevin Kaldauke 1 6 5 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 2 3 7 10
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 1 6 65 7
11.07.24
1. runda
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 2 7 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 5 73 6
mężczyźni debel twarda United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
William Nolan/Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/Michael Zhu 0 2 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6 10
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 2 74 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 7 7
James Beaven/Max Benaim 0 61 63
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Finn Bass/Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Max Basing/James Story 0 4 4
11.07.24
Półfinał
Finn Bass/Emile Hudd 2 3 6 10
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 1 6 3 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Giacomini/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Omar Brigida/Ezequiel Simonit 0 1 0
11.07.24
Półfinał
Luca Giacomini/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Leonardo Malgaroli 0 3 64
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gianluca Cadenasso/Noah Perfetti 2 6 7 10
Gianluca Carlini/Giulio Perego 1 74 63 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Lorusso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M25 Roda de sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Roger Pascual Ferra/Nico Rating 2 7 6
Matt Ponchet/Jera Staley 0 65 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 w/o
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Karol Malirz 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Dominik Palan 0 5 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jesse Flores/Jorge Plans 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 0 2 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri 1 w/o
Alejo Sanchez Quilez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 4 10
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 1 4 6 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Valerio Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior/Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Henrique Costanzi De Brito/Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 0 1 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Peter Bertran/Brandon Perez 1 6 1 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 2 6 4 10
Joaquim Almeida/Rafael Tosetto 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Holland M25 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 1 w/o
Erik Grevelius/Eric Vanshelboim 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 2 2 6 11
Manvydas Balciunas/Pieter De Lange 1 6 2 9
11.07.24
1. runda
Nicholas Bybel/Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Sep De Visser/Timo De Visser 0 2 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas Bybel/Felix Corwin 1 w/o
Dylan Dietrich/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jarno Jans/Thijmen Loof 2 1 6 10
Tom Clavel/Elgin Khoeblal 1 6 1 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Daan Meijer/Niels Visker 0 3 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Daan Meijer/Niels Visker 2 6 7
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Paardekooper 0 1 5
mężczyźni debel twarda China M25 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Jeremy Jin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 65 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 65 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 0 6 14
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 1 6 2 12
11.07.24
1. runda
Zhe Li/Ye Cong Mo 2 1 6 10
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Ye Cong Mo 0 1 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 2 4 6 10
Aoran Wang/Mingyuan Yang 1 6 3 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Jeffrey Hsu/Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 2 10
Daniil Golubev/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 65 6 6
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu/Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M25 Uriage sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes/Maxime St-Hilaire 0 1 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 65
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Debru/Tiago Pires 2 7 6
Rudy Ceccon/Espen Lagarde 0 5 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandre Aubriot/Florent Bax 2 7 7
Gatien Chaine/Nicolas Colne 0 5 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Salzburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 4 76 4
11.07.24
Półfinał
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 w/o
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 0 3 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
David Pichler/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Philipp Oswald/Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Theo Arribage/Reese Stalder 0 66 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Trieste Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Courtney John Lock 2 4 6 10
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 2 6 10
Inigo Cervantes/Luca Margaroli 1 6 1 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 1 w/o
Oriol Roca Batalla/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Półfinał
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 4
11.07.24
Półfinał
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Neal Skupski/Michael Venus 0 4 61
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 2 7 5 12
Kody Pearson/Finn Reynolds 1 5 7 10
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yuta Shimizu/Kaichi Uchida 2 5 7 10
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 1 7 5 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Christian Harrison/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7
Mac Kiger/Alex Lawson 0 2 5
kobiety debel ceglana France Contrexeville sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Camilla Rosatello/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 4 10
Conny Perrin/Qianhui Tang 1 4 6 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Oksana Kalashnikova/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Elsa Jacquemot 0 1 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Fang-Hsien Wu/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 11
Samantha Murray/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 2 9
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Carole Monnet/Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 5 1
kobiety debel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Quinn Gleason/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 0 4 1
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sabrina Santamaria/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Linea Bajraliu/Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 1 4
kobiety debel twarda France W15 Bissy Chambery sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Astrid Cirotte/Emmanuelle Girard 1 6 0
Madison Frahn/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya krecz 0 3 1
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Arina Arifullina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Justine Bretnacher/Louna Zoppas 0 3 4
11.07.24
Półfinał
Arina Arifullina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Milana Maslenkova 1 77 2 7
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Polina Bakhmutkina/Milana Maslenkova 2 6 7
Maya Bordereau/Carolann Delaunay 0 3 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Viola Turini/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 3 6 10
Selina Atay/Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 6 2 1
11.07.24
Półfinał
Viola Turini/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6 11
Astrid Cirotte/Emmanuelle Girard 1 4 75 9
kobiety debel twarda Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Olivia Lincer 0 65 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 0 0 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 7
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 4 64
11.07.24
1. runda
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Ewa Czapulak/Julia Daroszewska 0 0 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 2 4 6 13
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 6 3 11
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 1 w/o
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 0
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 4 11
Anastasia Bertacchi/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 3 6 9
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 2 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 0 4 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Kristiana Sidorova 0 3 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Elena Grekul 0 2 1
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 7 6
Andrea Obradovic/Alian Zack 0 5 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Helena Stevic/Draginja Vukovic 0 1 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 6 4 10
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 1 2 6 3
kobiety debel twarda USA W15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 2 7 6
Kayla Chung/Alanis Hamilton 0 5 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 7
Lexington Reed/Brandy Walker 0 3 610
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Amelia Honer/Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon/Marika Jones 0 2 3
kobiety debel ceglana Argentina W15 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 2 6 11
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 1 6 2 9
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres/Chiara Di Genova 0 3 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Samantha Alicea/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 4 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Luciana Moyano 1 3 6 6
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Romina Ccuno/Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 1 2
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Alexa Volkov 0 0 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Marie Villet/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alice Amendola/Amelia Bissett 1 w/o
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Marie Mettraux 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Sofia Camila Rojas/Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ranim Rassil/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Elizaveta Shebekina 0 1 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Marie Villet/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Kaili Demi Teso/Noelani Sara Teso 0 1 5
kobiety debel twarda Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 4 1
kobiety debel ceglana Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Rhiann Newborn 0 2 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ivana Sebestova 0 1 1
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W35 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Laura Hietaranta/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Maia Ilinca Burcescu/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 4 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Mara Gae 1 w/o
Diana Maria Mihail/Kristina Voznyak 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Mara Gae 2 6 6
Mary Lewis/Maria Sara Popa 0 1 4
11.07.24
1. runda
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato/Cara Maria Mester 1 w/o
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Oana Georgeta Simion 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Briana Szabo/Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 6
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato/Cara Maria Mester 0 69 3
kobiety debel dywanowa Spain W35 Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Noelia Zeballos 2 7 0 10
Tamira Paszek/Valentina Ryser 1 64 6 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 3 12
Martina Genis Salas/Laia Petretic 1 5 6 10
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Carolina Gomez/Jimena Gomez 0 61 2
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Bozovic/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Didi Bredberg Canizares/Madhurima Sawant 0 3 1
kobiety debel twarda China W35 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 3 6 10
Kira Pavlova/Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 1 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 6 7
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 65
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 7
Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu 0 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 2 2 7 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yidi Yang 1 6 5 1
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Polina Iatcenko/Viktoria Morvayova 2 1 7 10
Fangzhou Liu/Wushuang Zheng 1 6 5 8
11.07.24
1. runda
Polina Iatcenko/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Sin Yu Che/Yu Shan 0 2 65
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Martyna Kubka/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Alice Robbe 1 3 6 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic/Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Aoi Ito/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 1 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Aoi Ito/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Lena Couto/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 0 6 10
Sana Garakani/Sara Lanca 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Chiara Girelli 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 1
kobiety debel ceglana Italy W75 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Matilde Paoletti/Beatrice Ricci 2 7 4 12
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 1 5 6 10
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Leonie Kung/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6 10
Angela Fita Boluda/Tara Wurth 1 2 76 8
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sofya Lansere/Ekaterina Maklakova 1 w/o
Cristina Dinu/Ziva Falkner 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Georgia Pedone/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Aneta Kladivova/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 5 4
kobiety debel ceglana Holland W75 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 1 w/o
Ysaline Bonaventure/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 0 5 5
11.07.24
1. runda
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 2
11.07.24
1. runda
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Babette Burgersdijk/Elysia Pool 0 2 0
11.07.24
1. runda
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel/Klara Veldman 0 3 3
11.07.24
1. runda
Rikke De Koning/Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 2 3
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Osborne/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 10
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 1 6 8
<