Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 3 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 5 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 6 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 2 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 1 6 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Cristian Garin 2 4 6 6
Matej Dodig 1 6 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 62 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 1 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 1 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 6 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 73 63 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Nicola Kuhn 1 6 1
Thiago Seyboth Wild krecz 0 2 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 2 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 1 6 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Stijn Slump 0 4 611
09.07.24
1. runda
Henri Squire 2 5 7 7
Daniel Masur 1 7 64 65
09.07.24
1. runda
Max Hans Rehberg 2 2 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 61 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 6 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 1 5
Filip Cristian Jianu krecz 0 6 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 66 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 5 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 7 3 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 65 6 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 7
Sebastian Gima 0 0 66
09.07.24
1. runda
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Martin Landaluce 2 1 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 5 6
Lucio Carnevalle 1 4 7 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 3 10
Henrik Bladelius 1 3 6 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 4 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 3 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Frazier Rengifo 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Nikola Kolyachev 0 3 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 0 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikola Djosic 2 7 6
Adrien Berrut 0 65 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 4 10
Ainius Sabaliauskas 1 4 6 8
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 4 10
Dian Nedev 1 3 6 7
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Nikita Filin 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Matisse Farzam 0 4 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Karl Lee 2 2 6 10
Jacob Bullard 1 6 2 7
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Azuma Visaya 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 7 6
Stefan Menichella 0 5 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Petrov 2 7 6
Alexander Chang 0 65 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Preston Stearns 2 3 6 10
Dominique Rolland 1 6 1 8
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 3 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Emon Van Loben Sels 2 6 6
Christopher Papa 0 1 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Constantinos Djakouris 2 6 7
Avery Tallakson 0 3 67
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Aadarsh Tripathi 2 6 6
Masato Perera 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Litija sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Philip Hjorth 2 7 6
Daniele Minighini 0 62 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Max Stollecker 0 1 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 2 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 3 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Filip Jeff Planinsek 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 1 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Filippo Francesco Garbero 0 2 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 6 5
Facundo Yunis krecz 0 1 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 3 6
Faris Zakaryia 1 3 6 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 1 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Matteo Fondriest 2 4 6 15
Nik Mikovic 1 6 4 13
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 3 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikola Puntaric 2 6 4 12
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 4 6 10
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Mak Mikovic 2 6 6
Vid Mohar 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Lodz sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Valerio Perruzza 0 2 65
09.07.24
1. runda
Karol Filar 2 6 7
Adam Majchrzak 0 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Tommaso Schold 1 5 7 3
Romain Faucon krecz 0 7 6
09.07.24
1. runda
Luc Fomba 2 7 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 62 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Martin Rivera 0 0 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 1 74 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 2 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Jesse Delaney 2 6 7
Ofek Shimanov 0 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Pawit Sornlaksup 1 3
Jake Delaney krecz 0 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Amit Vales 2 7 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Anapat Timangkul 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Kohei Hayashi 0 3 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 1 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 4 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 2 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Ryo Tabata 0 3 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Reiya Komagata 1 7 4 3
Tomohiro Masabayashi krecz 0 6 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Yusaku Sugaya 2 6 6
Seiya Nakanishi 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ondrej Horak 2 6 2 10
Jakub Kroslak 1 2 6 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Marino Jakic 0 2 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Filip Krolo 2 7 7
Christos Glavas 0 5 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Maximilian Homberg 1 6 2
Taym Alazmeh krecz 0 3 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Sebastian Dominko 2 2 6 10
Glib Sekachov 1 6 3 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Adam Panaras 2 6 4 10
Jan Dimitrijevic 1 3 6 8
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jiri Cizek 2 2 6 10
Max Batyutenko 1 6 3 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 4 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Emanuel Ivanisevic 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA M25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Dan Martin 2 7 3 10
Lui Maxted 1 62 6 7
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Micah Braswell 2 6 2 10
Nicholas Godsick 1 3 6 6
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Tyler Zink 2 6 7
Alexander Kotzen 0 3 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexander Bernard 2 4 7 10
Ilgiz Valiev 1 6 64 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Colton Smith 2 6 5 10
Ben Jones 1 2 7 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jonah Braswell 2 6 6
Jerry Roddick 0 3 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ritesh Patil 2 6 7
Pierce Brazil Rollins 0 4 69
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Gavin Young 2 7 6
Murphy Cassone 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M25 Kassel sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Christian Hansen 2 7 6
Dario Huber 0 5 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 5 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 1 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 3 6 6
David Fix 1 6 2 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Moritz Hoffmann 0 3 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Marko Topo 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 64 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 5 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 7
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 4 65
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Aaron James Williams 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Louis Bowden 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 1 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
James Story 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Luca Pow 0 63 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 2 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Emile Hudd 2 6 6 6
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 1 2 74 3
09.07.24
1. runda
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Patrick Brady 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Max Basing 2 7 7
Oscar Weightman 0 5 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
James McCabe 2 6 7
Luke Simkiss 0 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Hugo Coquelin 1 7
Alastair Gray krecz 0 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Martin Klizan 2 7 7
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 5 65
09.07.24
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 0 4 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Giovanni Oradini 2 7 6
Omar Brigida 0 5 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Antonio Caruso 0 5 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 4 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Giacomo Crisostomo 0 4 64
09.07.24
1. runda
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 7 4
Peter Buldorini krecz 0 5 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Giulio Perego 2 7 3 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 64 6 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 6
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 0 5 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 5 6 6
Benito Massacri 1 7 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Roda de sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 1 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Alexander Bravo 0 1 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jorge Plans 2 6 7
Mario Martinez Serrano 0 4 61
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Richard Zusman 2 4 7 11
Nico Rating 1 6 5 9
09.07.24
1. runda
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 4 6 6
Noah Lopez 1 6 0 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 2 6 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 75 4 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 1 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Rafael Segado Esteve 2 6 6
Andrea Colombo 0 3 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Charles Chen 2 6 6
Carles Rojas 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Carlos Giraldi 2 4 6 10
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 4 7 10
Matheus Cury Bueres 1 6 65 6
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio 0 1 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6 10
Brandon Perez 1 78 4 7
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 5 6 10
Henrique Costanzi De Brito 1 7 4 6
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Lucca Pinto 2 7 3 10
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 1 62 6 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Esquici 2 7 4 14
Felipe Pagnacco 1 5 6 12
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Henrique Ortenblad Nogueira 0 2 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Tadeo Meneo 2 7 7
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 63 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M25 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 2 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 1 6 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Manvydas Balciunas 2 0 6 6
Stijn Paardekooper 1 6 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
He Ziheng 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
Tsihon Fedorov 0 3 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Rigele Te 2 1 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 6 3 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 5 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 1 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Zijiang Yang 2 2 6 10
Pengyu Lu 1 6 0 7
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Leroy Yong 0 1 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Valentin Kopeikin 2 7 6
Yi Wei Zhang 0 5 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jeremy Jin 1 7 5 5
Kuan-Yi Lee krecz 0 6 6
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jack Bruce-Smith 2 1 7 10
Jiayang Dong 1 6 68 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Uriage sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Timeo Bretin 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Francois Musitelli 0 5 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Maxime St-Hilaire 0 1 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Tiago Pires 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Leo Lagarrigue 0 1 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Liam Branger 2 6 6
Evan Wen 0 4 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Edgar Destouet 2 7 5 10
Lars Aregger 1 64 7 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Benedikt Szerencsits 0 4 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Louis Larue 2 6 6 10
Adam Lynch 1 74 3 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Matthieu Chambonniere 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 3 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Cornelius Alexander Shalmi 2 6 6
Mat Epee 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Salzburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 62 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Federico Coria 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Joel Schwaerzler 0 2 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 63
09.07.24
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 72 1 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 62 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 63 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Taro Daniel 0 1 63
09.07.24
1. runda
Jerome Kym 2 6 5 6
Johan Nikles 1 4 7 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Hamad Medjedovic 1 6 4
Zdenek Kolar krecz 0 1 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Trieste Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 3 6
Zsombor Piros 1 3 6 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Benjamin Gusic Wan 0 1 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Nathan Trouve 2 6 6
Alexander Razeghi 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Mees Rottgering 2 6 7
Andreas Timini 0 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
William Rejchtman Vinciguerra 2 5 7 6
Ian Mayew 1 7 66 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Tianhui Zhang 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 3 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Henry Bernet 2 6 6
Andrea De Marchi 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Luke Hooper 2 6 3 6
Daniil Sarksian 1 3 6 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Charlie Swaine 2 6 7
Marko Maksimovic 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 7 2 6
Jannik Sinner 2 77 4 64 6 3
09.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Alcaraz 3 5 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 7 4 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 7 7
Tristan Boyer 0 65 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 5 6 6
Nishesh Basavareddy 1 7 1 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 5 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Brandon Holt 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Bu Yunchaokete 2 3 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 62 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Terence Atmane 2 7 6 6
Andres Martin 1 5 77 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
James Kent Trotter 0 2 65
09.07.24
1. runda
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 7
Keegan Rice 0 3 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Philip Sekulic 2 7 4 6
Mark Lajal 1 5 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana France Contrexeville sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Andreea Mitu 2 6 7
Amandine Monnot 0 2 69
09.07.24
1. runda
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 1 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Laura Pigossi 2 6 0 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 3 6 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Mayar Sherif 1 6 1
Polina Kudermetova krecz 0 2 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Caroline Werner 2 3 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 2 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 0 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Emiliana Arango 2 6 4 6
Conny Perrin 1 3 6 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 7 5 6
Audrey Albie 1 5 7 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Elsa Jacquemot 2 4 6 7
Elena Pridankina 1 6 4 60
09.07.24
1. runda
Diana Martynov 2 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 3 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 2 6 7
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 2 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6 6
Ella Seidel 1 4 74 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 64
09.07.24
1. runda
Diane Parry 2 1 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 66 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Bissy Chambery sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 5 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 4 6 6
Savine Erler 1 6 3 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Justine Bretnacher 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Maya Bordereau 0 2 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Rania Azziz 2 6 7
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 0 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Viola Turini 2 2 6 7
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 0 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 7
Holly Hutchinson 0 3 65
09.07.24
1. runda
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 7 7
Ada Piestrzynska 0 65 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Maja Pawelska 0 3 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Tereza Polakova 0 2 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Amelie Drukerova 0 4 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 6 10
Valeryia Darashuk 1 2 73 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Martina Marusinova 2 7 6
Olga Golas 0 62 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 3 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 7 7
Annemarie Lazar 0 5 65
09.07.24
1. runda
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Julia Zhu 2 6 6 10
June Bjork 1 72 3 6
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Alena Kasatkina 0 1 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 0 2 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 4 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 3 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Anastasija Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez 0 2 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Shmakova 2 7 6
Jana Stojanova 0 62 2
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Camille Kiss 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 4 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Meghna Arun Kumar 0 1 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Mika Ikemori 0 1 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 6
Sophie Suh 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Alanis Hamilton 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 1 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren 2 6 2 10
Simone Kay 1 4 6 7
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Tianmei Wang 2 6 6
Chaeyule Kang 0 1 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Karma Yacavino 2 6 7
Emily Deming 0 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Kayla Chung 2 6 4 14
Olivia Center 1 2 6 12
09.07.24
1. runda
Gianna Oboniye 2 7 6
Maxine Murphy 0 65 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Brooke Kwon 2 7 6
Jane Dunyon 0 62 2
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Georgia Gulin 2 1 6 6
Lourdes Ayala 1 6 4 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Melina Maria Maruca 0 3 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Carolina Xavier Laydner 0 0 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Martina Maria Bovio 2 6 6
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessandra Caceres 2 4 6 10
Heidi Bulger 1 6 0 6
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Sol Rabin 2 7 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 65 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Lara Diaz Zayas 0 0 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 4 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Katja Markus 2 6 7
Martina Sofia Sfilio 0 1 64
09.07.24
1. runda
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 3 7
Maria Florencia Urrutia 1 0 6 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Michela Castro Zunino 2 6 6
Julia Caffarena 0 2 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Agustina Grassi 2 6 2 14
Tiziana Rossini 1 1 6 12
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 3 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Agustina Soto Neira 1 7 1 1
Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra krecz 0 6 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Haine Ogata 2 3 7 7
Aglaya Fedorova 1 6 5 64
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 1 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Allison Nicole Isaacs 0 2 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Esther Adeshina 1 6 5
Ranim Rassil krecz 0 3 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Zdena Safarova 2 6 7
Tianyu Dong 0 2 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Amelia Bissett 2 6 6
Taylor Gruber 0 1 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Liisa Varul 0 4 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Emma Rizzetto 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 0 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexa Volkov 2 6 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 3 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 0 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Leah Heimuli 2 4 6 10
Paola Lopez 1 6 1 5
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 6
Anri Nagata 0 60 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawatdee 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 1 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Yiming Dang 2 7 6
Viera Deeperm 0 5 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Kamonwan Yodpetch 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 6
Luisa Hrda 0 5 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 4 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Nika Radisic 2 3 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 0 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 7
Denislava Glushkova 0 5 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Nina Radovanovic 2 7 7
Fernanda Labrana 0 5 69
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 1 7
Iva Primorac 1 1 6 65
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Stefania Bojica 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W35 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 5 10
Sarah Tatu 1 2 7 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Irina Fetecau 2 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 1 6 3 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Alexia Iulia Marginean 0 1 62
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Mara Gae 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 1 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 0 4 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Sara Victoria Balan 0 1 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Barbora Palicova 2 3 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 7 6
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 0 5 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 4 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 1 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 3 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Spain W35 Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Cadence Brace 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Carolina Gomez 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Yidi Yang 2 4 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 6 3 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 3 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 2 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Yichen Zhao 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Fang An Lin 1 5
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu krecz 0 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ruirui Zou 2 6 7
Le Yi Liu 0 2 61
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Yuyao Li 2 6 3 12
Jiaying He 1 3 6 10
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Zi Ye Zhang 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Kateryna Volodko 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Ines Oliveira 0 66 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Lina Glushko 2 6 4 6
Lanlana Tararudee 1 4 6 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Mai Hontama 2 7 4 6
Fangran Tian 1 69 6 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Sayaka Ishii 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 66 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W75 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 0 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Francesca Pace 0 2 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 1 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 7
Ziva Falkner 0 3 63
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 1 3
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 3 65
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W75 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker 0 4 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Noemi Basiletti 2 6 6
Tereza Krejcova 0 0 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Hephzibah Oluwadare 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Rolls 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Antonia Vergara Rivera 2 4 6 7
Daniela Piani 1 6 2 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Rose Marie Nijkamp 2 6 6
Lucie Urbanova 0 3 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 3 6
Brooke Black 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Donna Vekic 2 5 6 6
Lulu Sun 1 7 4 1
09.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Romain Arneodo/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Pedro Cachin 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 7
Nicholas David Ionel/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 5 66
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Artur Yurkevich 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Nikola Lulic/Tristan Stringer 0 5 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 3 10
Ozan Avanoglu/Ivan Fomin 1 3 6 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Dian Nedev/Erik Vladimirov 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres/Nicolas Villalon 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia M15 Litija sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 2 7 6
Philip Hjorth/Fred Simonsson 0 5 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Gabriele Bosio/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne/Ziga Sesko 0 4 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran/Nikola Puntaric 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Lodz sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Kacper Szymkowiak 2 4 6 10
Przemyslaw Michocki/Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 6 3 6
09.07.24
1. runda
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 1 6
Alan Bojarski/Aleksander Orlikowski krecz 0 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Nikita Mashtakov 2 5 6 10
Patrik Homola/Simon Myslivec 1 7 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Maciej Matuszczyk/Leon Zaorski 2 6 6
Marcin Andrzejczak/Sebastian Maranda 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Arthur Bonnaud/Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Jakub Filip/Vojtech Vales 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes 2 7 6
Freddy Murray/Harry Thursfield 0 61 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic 2 6 4 10
Samir Hamza Reguig/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 1 6 6
09.07.24
1. runda
Nedim Suko/Sasha Trkulja 2 6 2 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 3 6 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 2 6 1 10
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 1 2 6 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Cyrus Mahjoob/Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Daniil Piatrouski 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Kael Shalin Shah/Keean Shah 1 w/o
Chen Dong/Romain Faucon 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Rishi Reddy/Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai/James Watt 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft/Pawit Sornlaksup 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Vladimir Bazilevskiy/Amit Vales 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 5 6 10
Ren Nakamura/Issei Okamura 1 7 3 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 1 w/o
Hong-Lin Fu/Ko Suzuki 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Yuhei Kono/Yusuke Kusuhara 2 5 6 10
Kohei Hayashi/Yunseok Jang 1 7 2 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Taki Adachi/Reiya Komagata 2 7 6
Toki Adachi/Hiromasa Koyama 0 64 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura/Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura/Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Croatia M15 Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Karlo Kajin/Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Filip Krolo/Vito Tonejc 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 1 6 10
Jan Dimitrijevic/Tilen Kovac 1 6 2 6
09.07.24
1. runda
Nikola Basic/Pavel Verbin 2 6 7
Jiri Cizek/Jan Facek 0 2 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Andrea Bacaloni/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6 10
Duje Markovina/Antonio Voljavec 1 75 4 6
09.07.24
1. runda
Maximilian Homberg/Edward Winter 2 6 6 10
Vit Kalina/Marc Majdandzic 1 75 2 6
mężczyźni debel halowa USA M25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Dan Martin/Enzo Wallart 0 64 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 7 6
Joshua Charlton/Matthew Hulme 0 65 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Alex Rybakov/Jamie Vance 2 6 3 10
William Grant/Duarte Vale 1 3 6 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Pranav Kumar/Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Xavier Calvelo/Maks Silagy 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Kotzen/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Harrison Adams/Nicholas Godsick 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Nick Chappell/Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Lucas Horve/Ben Jones 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Noah Schachter/Colton Smith 2 6 6
Louis Cloud/Kale Mize 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M25 Kassel sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Lars Johann/Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 7
Michael Agwi/Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 3 66
09.07.24
1. runda
Lucas Deliano/Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 7 10
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Christian Hansen/Aaron James Williams 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Joshua Schaefer 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel twarda United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
William Nolan/Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
George Houghton/Daniel Little 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken 2 6 7
Robert Cowley/Anthony Wright 0 1 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 7 6
Patrick Brady/Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 63 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Max Basing/James Story 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo/Mattias Southcombe 0 2 64
09.07.24
1. runda
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Luca Pow/Phoenix Weir 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Finn Bass/Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Blake Mott/Thomas Patton 0 3 5
09.07.24
1. runda
James Beaven/Max Benaim 2 3 6 10
Ying Hou/Luke Simkiss 1 6 1 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Stefan Cooper/Michael Zhu 2 1 6 10
Ewen Lumsden/Joe Tyler 1 6 3 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Luca Giacomini/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Gabriele Crivellaro/Nicola Cucchi 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 2 4 6 10
Davide Cortimiglia/Stefano D'Agostino 1 6 3 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Omar Brigida/Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso/Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 0 4 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Lorusso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Leonardo Iemmi/Ludovico Vaccari 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M25 Roda de sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Karol Malirz 2 6 6
Luis Agullo/Nezar Houban 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6
Noah Lopez/David Naharro 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Roger Pascual Ferra/Nico Rating 2 7 7
Luis Garcia Paez/Ander Tarrio Ponte 0 62 64
09.07.24
1. runda
Alejo Sanchez Quilez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Naim Benito Fernandez/Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Jesse Flores/Jorge Plans 2 6 6
Aitor Capot Requena/Carles Rojas 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Matt Ponchet/Jera Staley 2 6 1 10
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Miguel Angel Cabrera 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Christian Oliveira/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 4 14
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau/Alexander Stater 1 5 6 12
mężczyźni debel ceglana Holland M25 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Dylan Dietrich/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 0 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Jarno Jans/Thijmen Loof 2 3 6 10
Marcel Hornung/Marlon Vankan 1 6 1 6
09.07.24
1. runda
Tom Clavel/Elgin Khoeblal 2 7 5 10
Patricio Alvarado/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 65 7 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jakub Wojcik 1 w/o
Felipe Mikkelsen/Thorben Sannen 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Erik Grevelius/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio/Twan Van Zijl 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China M25 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Hanyi Liu/Linghao Zhang 0 2 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Shaoyun Liu/Pengyu Lu 0 2 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 3 10
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 1 1 6 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Zihan Gao/Yutong Han 0 0 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M25 Uriage sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 2 6 6 12
Lars Aregger/Cornelius Alexander Shalmi 1 75 3 10
09.07.24
1. runda
Gatien Chaine/Nicolas Colne 2 7 2 10
Natan Etienne/Emilien Voisin 1 5 6 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 7 6
Liam Branger/Mat Epee 0 5 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 7
Rodrigo Alujas/Solal Pont 0 3 63
09.07.24
1. runda
Gabriel Debru/Tiago Pires 2 6 6
Maxime Contet/Baptiste Rey 0 3 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Rudy Ceccon/Espen Lagarde 2 7 6
Cedric Caqueux/Leo Lagarrigue 0 64 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot/Florent Bax 2 6 6
Emiliano Jorquera/Vivek Kolluru 0 1 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Benjamin Kreynes/Maxime St-Hilaire 2 6 7
Guillermo Louis/Simon Reveniau 0 3 64
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Salzburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Jose Statham 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
3. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 3 4
kobiety debel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Quinn Gleason/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Christina Rosca/Alana Smith 1 w/o
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Peangtarn Plipuech/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Linea Bajraliu/Nellie Taraba Wallberg 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 4
kobiety debel twarda France W15 Bissy Chambery sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Justine Bretnacher/Louna Zoppas 2 6 6
Beatriz Guerra/Aaddi Gupta 0 3 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Maya Bordereau/Carolann Delaunay 2 6 5 10
Daniella Nylander/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 3 7 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Madison Frahn/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 7
Severine Deppner/Elise Renard 0 2 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Selina Atay/Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 2 10
Ophelie Boullay/Laura Valentine Pop 1 4 6 6
kobiety debel twarda Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 4 6 10
Oriana Gniewkowska/Ada Piestrzynska 1 6 2 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 2 10
Helena Buchwald/Nagomi Higashitani 1 2 6 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 2 7 6
Kornelia Krzesniak/Dominika Podhajecka 0 5 2
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Claudia Gasparovic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 4 10
Cindy Langlais/Yelena Lebeau 1 0 6 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Andrea Obradovic/Alian Zack 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny/Isabel Pascual Montalvo 0 3 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani/Fanny Norin 0 60 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 1
kobiety debel ceglana Argentina W15 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 6 1 10
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau/Martina Maria Bovio 1 4 6 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Luciana Moyano 2 6 6
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 4 2
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Daphne Belen Marquez/Dilana Rsovac 0 2 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Alice Amendola/Amelia Bissett 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Lucia Cassidy 0 1 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Luana Plaza Araujo 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Sofia Camila Rojas/Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 7 6
Leah Heimuli/Pei Hsuan Kuo 0 61 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Ranim Rassil/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Taylor Gruber/Constandena Nicolaou 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Iordache/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 7 6
Pauline Greta Bruns/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 65 0
kobiety debel twarda Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Pooja Ingale 0 2 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby/Lidia Podgorichani 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Amittalai Prasutnawin/Yosita Sriporn 2 7 6 10
Laalitya Kalluri/Sonal Patil 1 5 73 8
09.07.24
1. runda
Yuka Hosoki/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Priyanshi Bhandari/Abhilasha Bista 0 2 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Watsachol Sawatdee/Kamonwan Yodpetch 2 4 7 10
Boyoung Jeong/Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 64 5
kobiety debel ceglana Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic/Emily Seibold 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Stefania Bojica/Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Julia Middendorf 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Luisa Hrda/Rhiann Newborn 2 7 6
Christina Bednarczyk/Biljana Pavlova 0 64 1
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W35 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Irina Anghel/Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Ioana Teodora Sava 0 1 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Diana Maria Mihail/Kristina Voznyak 2 3 7 10
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni/Ioana Zvonaru 1 6 64 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Maia Ilinca Burcescu/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 7
Giorgia Pinto/Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Briana Szabo/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 1
kobiety debel dywanowa Spain W35 Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Noelia Zeballos 1 3
Rinko Matsuda/Maria Oliver Sanchez krecz 0 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Carolina Gomez/Jimena Gomez 2 7 3 10
Britney Brace/Cadence Brace 1 5 6 6
09.07.24
1. runda
Tamira Paszek/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Maria Pia Orga Nebra/Leire San Jose 0 0 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Candela Yecora/Lucia Yecora 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova/Natalija Stevanovic 0 3 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Bozovic/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Valentina Losciale 0 4 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Didi Bredberg Canizares/Madhurima Sawant 1 w/o
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Judith Perello Saavedra 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Martina Genis Salas/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Manon Leonard 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda China W35 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Fangzhou Liu/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Mana Kawamura 0 2 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zi Ye Zhang/Yichen Zhao 0 0 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 4
09.07.24
1. runda
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Fang An Lin/Jiaqi Wang 0 4 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu 2 7 4 10
Na Dong/Jiayou Li 1 63 6 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Kira Pavlova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Yifan Sun/Zixuan Zeng 0 1 1
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Martyna Kubka/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 3 10
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 1 6 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 7
Teresa Franco Dias/Miroslava Medvedeva 0 63 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Riya Bhatia/Chiara Girelli 2 6 4 10
Baylen Brown/Polina Isakova 1 1 6 8
kobiety debel ceglana Italy W75 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Matilde Paoletti/Beatrice Ricci 1 w/o
Eleonora Alvisi/Federica Urgesi 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Leonie Kung/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano/Denise Valente 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Cristina Dinu/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini/Francesca Pace 0 2 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Angela Fita Boluda/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Julieta Estable/Gabriela Lee 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Georgia Pedone/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 2 12
Mariana Drazic/Alevtina Ibragimova 1 4 6 10
kobiety debel ceglana Holland W75 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1. runda
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Michaella Krajicek 0 4 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Lian Tran 0 2 3
09.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Osborne/Isabella Shinikova 2 4 6 10
Eloise De Mooij/Vivien Sandberg 1 6 3 8
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
3. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 1
09.07.24
3. runda
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 2
<