Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 4 71 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 4 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Diego Dedura-Palomero 1 3 73 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Tom Gentzsch 1 7 1 4
Alexey Vatutin krecz 0 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Iasi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Hugo Dellien 2 7 4 6
Robert Strombachs 1 5 6 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 66
08.07.24
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 77 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 5 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 4 7 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 3 6
Maxime Janvier 1 3 6 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 0 2 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 2 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6 7
Petr Nesterov 1 4 73 61
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Marko Nikolic 0 4 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Frazier Rengifo 2 6 7
Benjamin Torrealba 0 3 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dian Nedev 2 6 7
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 1 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 7
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 7 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 63 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 3 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 3 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gino Romano 2 6 7
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 2 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Djosic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Hudjec 0 2 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Jovan Bjelobrk 0 4 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Noritaka Koizumi 0 0 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Adrien Berrut 2 6 6 10
Vardan Manukyan 1 74 4 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 4 7 10
Novak Novakovic 1 6 5 8
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Menichella 2 6 6
Rishvanth Krishna 0 1 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Lee 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 4 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Bullard 2 6 6
Andrei Crabel 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 3 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Daniel Vishnick 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Papa 2 6 1 10
Alex Jones 1 2 6 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunkow 0 2 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Rolland 2 0 6 10
Braden Shick 1 6 3 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Azuma Visaya 2 6 6
Antreas Djakouris 0 3 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Masato Perera 2 6 6
Sam Thompson 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Stearns 2 6 6
Miles Clark 0 3 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 7
Adam Jones 0 3 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Avery Tallakson 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emon Van Loben Sels 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 1 6 1 6
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Constantinos Djakouris 2 6 6
Noah Zamora 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aadarsh Tripathi 2 6 6
Anders Matta 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Litija sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fred Simonsson 2 4 6 10
Dean Thurner 1 6 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 7 7
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 5 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Leon Smarcan 0 4 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Jeff Planinsek 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 0 1 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo 0 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Luka Videnovic 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 4 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 7
Tino Kovacic 0 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 7
Aljaz Jeran 0 1 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Puntaric 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mak Mikovic 1 6
Noa Vukadin krecz 0 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vid Mohar 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 4 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Max Stollecker 2 7 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 62 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Francesco Garbero 2 6 0 10
Lucio Ratti 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Lodz sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Marcin Dojczynski 0 4 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 3 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 2 10
Alan Bojarski 1 4 6 7
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 7
Leon Zaorski 0 2 64
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 6 2
Ivo Vercik krecz 0 2 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 4 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Felix Einig 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Filip Pieczonka 2 7 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 5 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Filip Paroulek 0 4 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Jan Kaczorowski 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Steudter 2 6 6
Sebastian Maranda 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksander Orlikowski 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 0 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 1 6 10
Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 6 3 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 6 10
Maciej Matuszczyk 1 74 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Hnidets 2 5 6 10
Igor Dudun 1 7 2 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 7 6
Bruno Kokot 0 62 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 4 6 10
Aleksander Orlikowski 1 6 4 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 7
Jakub Wlodarczyk 0 2 63
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Karol Romer 0 0 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 7 6
Benedikt Steudter 0 5 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 7 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 5 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Funk 2 6 4 10
Riccardo Di Vita 1 1 6 6
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Aaron Funk 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Freddy Murray 0 1 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Federico Garbero 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Matthew Rankin 0 4 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Filippo Callerio 0 3 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 3 6 10
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 1 6 2 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Harry Thursfield 2 6 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 4 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chen Dong 2 6 6
Sam Bird 0 1 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 0 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 0 7 10
Chen Dong 1 6 5 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 4 10
Paul Howe 1 4 6 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 7 6
Billy Blaydes 0 67 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 2 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Omar Knani 1 5
Marcel Politowicz krecz 0 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Billy Blaydes 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 7
Saud Alhogbani 0 3 63
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Omar Knani 0 4 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 2 7 6
Freddy Blaydes 0 5 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Sasha Trkulja 1 6 2
Evangelos Kypriotis krecz 0 3 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sasha Trkulja 2 6 6
Evgenios Vasilakis 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Kael Shalin Shah 0 2 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 0 4 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Garbero 2 6 7
Gabriel Sardo 0 0 67
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Cyrus Mahjoob 2 7 6
Harry Thursfield 0 65 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cyrus Mahjoob 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6 10
Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 75 6
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 1 6 4
Adil Kalyanpur krecz 0 2 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6 10
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 1 3 73 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Taentawan Taddeo Majoli Maggioli 0 3 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Chase Ferguson 2 3 6 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 3 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Teerapat Khantiweerawat 0 1 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 7
Poonthong Komopisut 0 3 62
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 2 7 10
Seongbin Sim 1 6 5 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 6 6
Finley Hall 0 3 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Ha Minh Duc Vu 1 6 3
Gabor Hornung krecz 0 4 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Cooper Wilkinson 0 2 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabor Hornung 2 7 4 10
Rishi Reddy 1 65 6 8
08.07.24
Klasyf.
James Watt 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 0 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
James Watt 2 6 3 10
Ying-Ze Chen 1 1 6 6
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 4 11
Rohan Mehra 1 3 6 9
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Siwanat Auytayakul 2 6 7
Yamato Sueoka 0 3 63
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Corey Craig 0 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 3 7 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 6 63 6
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 4 6 10
Keisuke Yagi 1 6 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 4 10
Ryotaro Shimomura 1 2 6 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 5 7 10
Yuta Tomida 1 7 64 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Seiya Nakanishi 2 6 3 10
Naoki Tajima 1 3 6 6
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Toki Adachi 0 3 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 1 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseok Jang 2 6 1 10
Yuhei Kono 1 2 6 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Hien Pham 0 1 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Reiya Komagata 2 3 6 10
Ko Suzuki 1 6 44 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yusaku Sugaya 2 6 7
Hiroki Sakagawa 0 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kohei Hayashi 2 6 6
Yuzuki Yamaguchi 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryo Tabata 2 6 3 15
Natsuki Yamamoto 1 4 6 13
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Fran Rakonic 0 3 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Radim Paral 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Alexander Maggs 0 4 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Filip Gustafsson 0 4 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Krolo 2 1 6 10
Edoardo Santoni 1 6 3 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 1 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Max Batyutenko 2 7 6 10
Tilen Kovac 1 5 75 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 7
Jeffrey Fradkin 0 4 66
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Dimitrijevic 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Dominko 2 2 6 11
Deni Zmak 1 6 3 9
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Leonardo Angeloni 0 0 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiri Cizek 2 6 6
Jan Neuburger Higby 0 2 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Christos Glavas 2 3 6 10
Pavel Verbin 1 6 4 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Glib Sekachov 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emanuel Ivanisevic 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel halowa USA M25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Esunge Ndumbe 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 0 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 6
Maks Silagy 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Pierce Brazil Rollins 2 7 6
Matthew Hulme 0 64 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Micah Braswell 2 7 6
John Bernard 0 5 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Alex Bancila 0 3 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Lucas Brown 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bernard 2 7 6
Daniel Prado Contreras 0 62 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 7
Kale Mize 0 3 66
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Alejandro Hayen 0 2 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Colton Smith 2 6 6
Juan Jose Bianchi 0 1 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Godsick 2 7 6
Vikas Deo 0 64 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jonah Braswell 2 6 6
Alexander Stafford 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ritesh Patil 2 4 7 12
Pranav Kumar 1 6 64 10
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jerry Roddick 2 6 5 11
Gabriel Evans 1 2 7 9
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gavin Young 2 6 6
Joshua Charlton 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M25 Kassel sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Hansen 2 1 6 12
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 1 6 2 10
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Giovanni Branchetti 0 64 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Lars Johann 0 5 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Huber 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Can Franke 0 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Kevin Kaldauke 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Hoffmann 2 7 5 10
Justin Schlageter 1 5 7 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6 10
Bengt Johan Reinhard 1 76 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Hopp 2 6 3 10
Frode Neumann 1 1 6 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6 10
Martin Benes 1 1 76 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Julien Penzlin 0 3 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 1 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron James Williams 2 7 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 66 4
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 0 3
08.07.24
1. runda
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 0 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Max Benaim 2 6 7
Tobey Lock 0 1 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 3 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Anthony Wright 0 2 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Liam Hignett 0 3 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
James Story 2 6 7
Kyle Rae 0 4 64
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Louis Bowden 2 4 6 10
Freddie Ridout 1 6 2 6
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Hugo Coquelin 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 4 64
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 7 6
Fabio Nestola 0 65 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Pavlos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Aleksandar Andic 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini 0 61 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 7
Leonardo Iemmi 0 2 62
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Maxwell Benson 0 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 4 6 10
Manuel Plunger 1 6 4 7
08.07.24
1. runda
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Gabriele Crivellaro 0 4 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Giulio Perego 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 4 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Lenny Petit 0 1 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Giacomo Crisostomo 2 3 7 12
Thomas Deschamps 1 6 65 10
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Benito Massacri 2 7 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Roda de sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 2 7 10
Noah Regas Luis 1 6 5 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ignasi Forcano 2 6 4 10
Inaki Cabrera Bello 1 4 6 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Plans 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Richard Zusman 2 7 7
Jera Staley 0 64 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Lara Salmeron 1 2
Alvaro Garcia krecz 0 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 2 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rafael Segado Esteve 2 6 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 4 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Ayush Sharma 0 2 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Ender 2 6 7
Miguel Avendano Cadena 0 4 65
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Martinez Serrano 2 6 6
Maximo Nagele 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carles Rojas 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Chen 2 3 6 10
Miguel Perez Pena 1 6 0 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Ander Tarrio Ponte 0 1 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Colombo 2 6 7
Luis Agullo 0 2 61
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nico Rating 1 5
Xavi Matas Ortega krecz 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 4 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Perez 2 6 2 10
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 1 1 6 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 4 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Cury Bueres 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Schenekenberg 1 6 4 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 4 7 10
Nahuel Fernandez 1 6 5 6
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior 0 0 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 6 6 16
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 1 73 4 14
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca Pinto 1 0
Vitor Leal krecz 0 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Esquici 2 0 6 10
Mateo Berta 1 6 1 6
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 6
Gustavo Adolfo Barucci Pinheiro Moraes 0 4 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Henrique Costanzi De Brito 2 7 6
Breno Braga 0 68 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Victor Braga 0 0 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca Guercio 2 2 6 10
Marcelo Mifano Pinto 1 6 1 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Tomas Tischner 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 4 10
Laelson Rodrigues 1 1 6 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Henrique Ortenblad Nogueira 2 1 6 10
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 6 0 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M25 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 4 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 3 10
Twan Van Zijl 1 2 6 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Wout Vermeer 0 3 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Erik Grevelius 2 7 6
Stian Klaassen 0 63 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 3 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 4 6 10
Fons Van Sambeek 1 6 4 7
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Dylan Dietrich 2 1 6 10
Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 6 2 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 0 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Timo De Visser 0 3 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6 10
Dax Donders 1 75 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 7
Zhan Zheng 0 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 3 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 4 6 10
Xing Dao Chen 1 6 1 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yi Wei Zhang 2 6 7
You Du 0 2 63
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zijiang Yang 2 2 7 10
Bingyu Yu 1 6 5 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yaojie Zeng 2 6 3 10
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 1 1 6 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Pengyu Lu 2 6 6
Yitao Cao 0 4 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Leroy Yong 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 2 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Zhang 2 2 7 6
Yan Cheng Chen 0 5 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Kopeikin 2 7 7
Linghao Zhang 0 5 69
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jin 2 7 6
Zekai Li 0 5 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiayang Dong 2 6 6
Ki Lung Ng 0 2 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Bruce-Smith 2 7 6
Zhengyu Sun 0 65 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
He Ziheng 2 5 6 10
Xirui Liu 1 7 1 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tsihon Fedorov 2 3 6 10
Renlong Pang 1 6 4 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Uriage sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Walch 2 3 7 10
Arthur Bellegy 1 6 64 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lars Aregger 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lars Aregger 2 6 6
Nicolas Compagnucci 0 3 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Liam Branger 2 6 6
Solal Pont 0 1 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Lynch 2 6 6
Paul-Antoine Brazet 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Kreynes 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 1 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Kreynes 2 6 2 10
Rudy Ceccon 1 4 6 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Christian Kuehne 0 4 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime St-Hilaire 2 3 6 10
Maxime Contet 1 6 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Larue 2 6 6
Numa Lemieux-Monette 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Wen 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey 0 1 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Wen 2 4 6 10
Louroi Martinez 1 6 3 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mat Epee 2 6 6
Florent Casays 0 2 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Matthieu Chambonniere 2 7 6
Emiliano Jorquera 0 5 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cornelius Alexander Shalmi 2 6 6
Leo Vuillaume 0 1 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Numa Lemieux-Monette 2 6 6
Axel Frechet 0 2 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Timeo Bretin 2 6 4 10
Robinson Le Meur 1 3 6 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Szerencsits 2 6 7
Espen Lagarde 0 3 69
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Salzburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Vadym Ursu 0 3 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
David Pichler 2 6 6
Nico Hipfl 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
David Pichler 2 7 4 7
Sebastian Sorger 1 62 6 68
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 76 61 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Mika Brunold 0 3 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6 6
Clement Tabur 1 75 4 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nico Hipfl 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Trieste Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 63 64
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 2 7 6
Filippo Romano 1 6 5 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 2 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 4 1
08.07.24
1. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 68 63
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessandro Pecci 2 7 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 66 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 4 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6
Maximilian Carrier 0 0 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Henry Jefferson 0 3 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Jan Kumstat 2 4 7 7
Alexander Vasilev 1 6 61 67
08.07.24
1. runda
Cooper Woestendick 2 6 6
Tom Sickenberger 0 3 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Reda Bennani 2 6 6 7
Oliver Bonding 1 4 74 66
08.07.24
1. runda
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Zechariah Hamrouni 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 7 6
Atakan Karahan 0 64 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Rafael Jodar 2 6 1 6
Donghyun Hwang 1 4 6 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Thomas Faurel 2 7 7
Maximo Zeitune 0 64 63
08.07.24
1. runda
Charlie Robertson 2 6 2 6
Max Schoenhaus 1 4 6 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 4 6
Mae Malige 1 3 6 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Jagger Leach 2 7 7
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 62 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Kase Schinnerer 2 7 6
Jamie Diack 0 5 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Mark Ceban 2 7 6
Luca Preda 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
4. runda
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Holger Rune 0 3 4 2
08.07.24
4. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 4 6 6 7 6
Alexander Zverev 2 6 74 4 63 3
08.07.24
4. runda
Alex De Minaur 3 6 6 4 6
Arthur Fils 1 2 4 6 3
08.07.24
4. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 3 4 6 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 3 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 3 7
Kody Pearson 1 4 6 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Ethan Quinn 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 67 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 0 2 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Liam Draxl 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
James Kent Trotter 2 4 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 1 6 1 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Aidan Mayo 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 69 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Andres Martin 2 6 4 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 6 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Lajal 2 6 6 6
Ryan Seggerman 1 3 75 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Contrexeville sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 3 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Kateryna Baindl 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 64 1
08.07.24
1. runda
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Noma Akugue Noha 0 2 61
08.07.24
1. runda
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Jenny Lim 0 2 66
08.07.24
1. runda
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 4 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 6 2 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Amandine Monnot 2 6 1 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 3 6 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Elena Pridankina 2 7 3 6
Caroline Werner 1 5 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Martina Trevisan 2 5 7 6
Astra Sharma 1 7 5 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Louisa Chirico 2 3 6 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 4 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Tamara Zidansek 2 1 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 2 1
08.07.24
1. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Katarina Zavatska 2 7 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 5 1
08.07.24
1. runda
Ann Li 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Bissy Chambery sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Rania Azziz 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Savine Erler 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Severine Deppner 2 5 6 10
Lola Collin 1 7 1 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Maya Bordereau 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 3 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Elise Renard 2 6 6
Thanh Lan Truong 0 3 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Justine Bretnacher 2 6 6
Beatriz Guerra 0 3 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Laura Valentine Pop 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Nika Hurkacz 0 0 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 2 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 0 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Polakova 2 1 6 10
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 2 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 63 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 3 6 10
Nadia Affelt 1 6 3 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Magdalena Smekalova 0 1 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Golas 2 6 6 10
Ester Ivaldo 1 2 75 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 0 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Annemarie Lazar 2 5 6 10
Julie Adele Bedard 1 7 4 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska 0 2 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
June Bjork 2 6 6
Adela Kroisova 0 3 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valeryia Darashuk 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen 0 3 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 7
Rozalia Gruszczynska 0 1 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Amelie Drukerova 2 6 7
Anastasia Ogno 0 0 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Zhu 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 5 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Federica Sacco 2 6 4 10
Kateryna Diatlova 1 2 6 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Draginja Vukovic 2 7 3 10
Milica Stosovic 1 5 6 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 4 10
Cindy Langlais 1 0 6 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sonia Cassani 2 7 6
Aleksandra Simeva 0 5 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 7
Hanna Jankowska 0 1 65
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fanny Norin 2 4 6 10
Jelena Cvijanovic 1 6 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alena Kasatkina 2 1 6 10
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 6 4 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Daubnerova 2 4 6 10
Sara Pantelic 1 6 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 0 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alian Zack 2 6 3 10
Galena Krastenova 1 3 6 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 2 6 4 10
Jelena Gojkovic 1 1 6 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Yelena Lebeau 0 3 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 3 6 16
Nikol Palecek 1 6 1 14
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Shmakova 2 5 6 10
Elena Grekul 1 7 2 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Camille Kiss 2 6 6
Aanya Goel 0 3 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Midori Castillo Meza 2 6 6
Gina Kondos 0 2 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Malaika Rapolu 2 7 6
Rachael Smith 0 63 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Deming 2 6 6
Carla Pacot 0 1 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Meghna Arun Kumar 2 6 6
Anna Pallencaoe 0 4 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren 2 6 6
Bianca Vitale 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Patsy Daughters 2 6 6
Kara Garcia 0 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tianmei Wang 2 6 3 10
Alexis Nguyen 1 0 6 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Center 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 4 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karma Yacavino 2 6 7
Jwany Sherif 0 3 66
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Chung 2 6 6
Klara Kosan 0 0 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jane Dunyon 2 6 6
Mingyue Deng 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Chaeyule Kang 2 7 4 10
Mia Saveljic 1 5 6 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Kay 2 3 6 12
Marika Jones 1 6 1 10
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Brooke Kwon 2 7 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W15 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 7 6
Melissa Lino Airoldi 0 5 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Claudina Aiassa 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Melina Maria Maruca 2 6 6
Tania Sfilio 0 3 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Graff 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Martina Maria Bovio 2 6 6
Valentina Surdo 0 0 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tiziana Rossini 2 6 6
Agostina Andreazzini 0 1 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Caceres 2 6 7
Nadine Castro 0 2 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 4 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sol Rabin 2 7 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 62 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Martina Sofia Sfilio 2 6 0 11
Carola Celina Sosa 1 4 6 9
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Mia Brayotta 0 4 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Agustina Grassi 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 3 6 11
Agustina Daniela Duarte 1 6 3 9
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Agustina Soto Neira 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 4 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Heidi Bulger 2 7 6
Mariana Zottoli 0 63 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Taylor Gruber 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 0 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 3 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Athena Rosas-Pacifico 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zdena Safarova 2 6 2 10
Alice Amendola 1 3 6 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Amelia Bissett 2 6 7
Noemi La Cagnina 0 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tianyu Dong 2 6 6 10
Gala Arangio 1 75 3 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Allison Nicole Isaacs 2 6 6
Sasha Natalie Chimedza 0 1 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Rizzetto 1 6 4
Giulia Alessia Monteleone krecz 0 0 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Volkov 2 3 6 10
Carlotta Bassotti 1 6 2 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Constandena Nicolaou 0 4 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 6 6
Nadine Hamrouni 0 1 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Kuo 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dilana Rsovac 1 w/o
Ilaria Sposetti 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cassidy 2 6 4 10
Daphne Belen Marquez 1 4 6 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paola Lopez 2 6 7
Kaili Demi Teso 0 1 64
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Leah Heimuli 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Leilany Ipunesso 0 4 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 6 3 10
Jemma Carbis 1 4 6 8
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Sara Nayar 2 2 6 10
Vanshita Pathania 1 6 2 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Pooja Ingale 2 6 6
Yosita Sriporn 0 1 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Sofiia Nagornaia 2 6 6
Anja Nayar 0 1 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Daria Nazarenko 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Abhaya Vemuri 1 4 6
Naomi Mckenzie krecz 0 6 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Abhaya Vemuri 2 7 7
Laalitya Kalluri 0 5 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Yuno Kitahara 2 6 2 10
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 1 2 6 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yosita Sriporn 2 7 0 10
Priyanshi Bhandari 1 5 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 5 10
Christina Bednarczyk 1 3 7 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 2 10
Milana Zhabrailova 1 3 6 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fernanda Labrana 2 7 6
Emma Tothova 0 65 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 7
Karina Hofbauer 0 63 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 3 6 10
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 6 2 8
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 3 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 3 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Denislava Glushkova 2 7 6
Carolin Raschdorf 0 64 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Vanik 2 0 6 10
Ivana Sebestova 1 6 4 7
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 4 1
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Stella Beldiman 0 0 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stefania Bojica 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W35 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti 0 0 66
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6 10
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 79 1 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 4 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 3 6 10
Cara Maria Mester 1 6 1 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Kristina Voznyak 0 3 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 1 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 2 6 2 10
Giorgia Pinto 1 4 6 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 2 6 6
Andreea Diana Soare 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Victoria Balan 2 6 7
Mary Lewis 0 2 64
kobiety singel dywanowa Spain W35 Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 0 3 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 5 6 10
Ananya Vartak 1 7 0 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 7
Laia Petretic 0 2 65
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Micol Salvadori 0 4 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Mireia Pons Lopez 0 1 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Laura Birnbaumer Villafuerte 0 0 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Julie Belgraver 0 3 63
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Daniela Rivera 0 2 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Jimena Gomez 0 0 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 3 6 13
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 6 3 11
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Victoria Gomez 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera 0 1 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Didi Bredberg Canizares 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Didi Bredberg Canizares 2 6 3 10
Scarlet Kavanagh 1 1 6 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ananya Vartak 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 0 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Kate Mansfield 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 1 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Madhurima Sawant 2 7 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 63 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Madhurima Sawant 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 4 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Alicia Penella 0 0 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jimena Gomez 2 6 3 10
Andrea Palazon 1 4 6 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Micol Salvadori 2 6 6
Hortencia Birnbaumer 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Shuqian Xu 0 0 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yanni Liu 2 7 6
Shuchi Chen 0 5 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 7 6
Xi Luo 0 5 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 4 10
Jiayu Xu 1 3 6 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shuoran Wang 2 6 6
Xinyi Nong 0 2 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Le Yi Liu 2 7 7
Sin Yu Che 0 63 66
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Yihan Qu 0 3 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Xin Tong Wang 1 3
Jialan Cai krecz 0 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fang An Lin 2 6 7
Song Fanshi 0 2 66
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 2 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zi Ye Zhang 2 5 6 10
Xichen Zhao 1 7 3 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ruirui Zou 1 3
Zixuan Zeng krecz 0 0
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yuyao Li 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 3 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zhirui Liu 2 0 7 10
Anna Snigireva 1 6 64 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yichen Zhao 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 7
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 67
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 7
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 0 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 0 0
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 1 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 5 6 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Fangran Tian 2 6 4 6
Chiara Girelli 1 2 6 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 7 6
Elena Micic 0 65 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W75 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Tara Wurth 0 4 68
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 2 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Julieta Estable 2 7 6
Denise Valente 0 5 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 5 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 3 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3 6 65
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 3 6
Melania Delai 1 2 6 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Kozyreva 2 4 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 64 0
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 7 1 7
Aneta Kladivova 1 5 6 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ziva Falkner 2 3 6 7
Samira De Stefano 1 6 0 5
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 3 3
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Pace 2 6 2 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 6 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W75 The Hague sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Melnikova 2 5 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 7 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Antonia Stoyanov 0 3 4
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 4 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 1 6 3 1
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Dilara Okur 0 2 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 4 2
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Michaela Laki 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 5 4
08.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 4 3
08.07.24
Klasyf.
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 1
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Mingge Xu 2 6 6
Joy De Zeeuw 0 1 1
08.07.24
1. runda
Eliska Tichackova 2 6 6
Thea Frodin 0 4 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Wakana Sonobe 2 7 6
Elizara Yaneva 0 5 0
08.07.24
1. runda
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Mika Buchnik 0 0 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Iva Jovic 2 6 7
Julie Pastikova 0 1 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Luna Maria Cinalli 2 4 6 6
Lea Nilsson 1 6 3 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Mayu Crossley 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ionescu 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Julia Stusek 2 6 4 6
Allegra Korpanec Davies 1 1 6 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Emerson Jones 2 6 6
Shiho Tsujioka 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 7
Lilli Tagger 0 4 63
08.07.24
1. runda
Charo Esquiva Banuls 2 6 6
Anna Maria Fedotova 0 4 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Gabia Paskauskas 0 3 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Sonja Zhenikhova 2 3 6 7
Laima Vladson 1 6 3 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Monika Stankiewicz 2 6 7
Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 4 65
08.07.24
1. runda
Kristina Penickova 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 0 2 1
08.07.24
1. runda
Mia Pohankova 2 6 6
Shannon Lam 0 2 3
08.07.24
1. runda
Flora Johnson 2 6 6
Alena Kovackova 0 4 2
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
4. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Xinyu Wang 0 2 1
08.07.24
4. runda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 5 3
08.07.24
4. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 2 3
08.07.24
4. runda
Elena Rybakina 1 6 3
Anna Kalinskaya krecz 0 3 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M25 Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Giovanni Benedetti/Matteo Antonio Zampieron 0 1 2
08.07.24
1. runda
Gianluca Cadenasso/Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti/Matteo Mesaglio 0 3 0
08.07.24
1. runda
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari/Timofey Stepanov 0 4 65
08.07.24
1. runda
Gianluca Carlini/Giulio Perego 2 6 6 20
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 1 2 73 18
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
3. runda
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 7
Charles Broom/Arthur Fery 1 2 74 5
08.07.24
2. runda
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Ben Shelton 0 4 4
08.07.24
3. runda
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Dustin Brown 0 3 3
08.07.24
3. runda
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 3
08.07.24
3. runda
Neal Skupski/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks/Evan King 0 5 3
08.07.24
3. runda
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 7
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 65 63
08.07.24
3. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 61
08.07.24
3. runda
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 7 6
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 0 61 2
kobiety debel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
1. runda
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 2 3 7 10
Eleni Christofi/Anita Wagner 1 6 64 4
08.07.24
1. runda
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.24
3. runda
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 0 2 4
08.07.24
3. runda
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 3 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 4 6 1
08.07.24
3. runda
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Ena Shibahara 0 2 63
08.07.24
3. runda
Timea Babos/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 5 3
<