Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 71 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 7 6
Michael Zheng 1 6 5 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 3 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 1 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 2 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Ryan Seggerman 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 63 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 4 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Nishesh Basavareddy 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Brasov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 64 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 65 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 7 4 6
Luka Mikrut 1 5 6 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 4 7 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 5 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 0 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 4 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 3 75 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Gustavo Heide 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 5 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Matej Dodig 2 3 7 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 63 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Karlsruhe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Diego Dedura-Palomero 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 65 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6 7
Jerome Kym 1 3 74 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 1 6
Joris De Loore 1 65 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Edas Butvilas 2 5 6 7
Hugo Dellien 1 7 3 63
02.07.24
1. runda
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 2 7
Luke Simkiss 1 1 6 64
02.07.24
1. runda
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 65 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 7 6
Noah Gabriel 0 5 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Brian Bozemoj 2 4 7 6
Jakub Wojcik 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Brazil M15 Belem sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 7
Vitor Leal 0 2 64
02.07.24
1. runda
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Henrique Costanzi De Brito 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Joaquim Almeida 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 6
Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima 0 1 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Matheus Cury Bueres 2 6 1 10
Gabriel Schenekenberg 1 1 6 8
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Mateo Berta 2 6 7
Nahuel Fernandez 0 3 63
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Enzo Crevelaro 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Esquici 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 1 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 1 6 2
Raul De La Vega krecz 0 2 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Tomas Tischner 2 7 6
Lucca Guercio 0 65 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6 10
Lucca C Pignaton 1 75 0 6
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Lucas Andrade Da Silva 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 3 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Eduardo Lima 2 7 3 6
Victor Braga 1 5 6 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 6 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Toby Martin 1 6 5
Lawrence Bataljin krecz 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
John Bothma 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 0 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Luc Koenig 2 7 3 6
Charl Morgan 1 61 6 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Connor Henry Van Schalkwyk 2 7 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 62 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Luca Bluett 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Marc Van Der Merwe 2 6 6
Thando Longwe-Smit 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 7 6
Gino Romano 0 67 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Dian Nedev 2 6 7
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 0 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 1 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 4 6 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 6 4 8
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Milos Mikovic 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut 0 3 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Noritaka Koizumi 0 0 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Stefan Skobelev 2 3 7 10
Gregorio Biondolillo 1 6 68 8
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Kabeer Kapasi 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Maxwell Mckennon 0 3 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Bryce Nakashima 0 2 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Govind Nanda 2 6 7
Jelani Sarr 0 4 65
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 6
Christopher Papa 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6 6
Elijah Strode 1 75 4 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Karl Lee 2 6 7
Miles Clark 0 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Arda Azkara 2 6 6
Matisse Farzam 0 2 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 7 7
Adam Jones 0 5 62
02.07.24
1. runda
Jack Anthrop 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 1 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexander Petrov 2 6 7
Evan Burnett 0 3 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Spencer Johnson 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 4 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Niels Hoffmann 2 6 6
Braden Shick 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jake Delaney 2 7 7
Yuta Kawahashi 0 62 66
02.07.24
1. runda
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 66 73 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Isaac Becroft 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Store sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 1 4
02.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tino Kovacic 2 4 7 10
Gasper Matijasic 1 6 64 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Tino Kovacic 2 0 6 10
Mak Mikovic 1 6 3 6
02.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Martinovic 2 6 6
Zan Mastnak 0 1 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Matic Dimic 2 4 6 10
Mateo Martinovic 1 6 0 7
02.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Luka Videnovic 0 2 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Leon Smarcan 0 3 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 3 10
Aljaz Jeran 1 3 6 6
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 4 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jacopo Bilardo 2 7 6
Nik Mikovic 0 5 2
02.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 7
Elias Sumann 0 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mak Mikovic 2 2 6 10
Jan Kobierski 1 6 4 7
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Filippo Francesco Garbero 2 6 6
Luka Vuglar 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Francesco Garbero 2 7 6
Ivan Sodan 0 60 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China M15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Xing Dao Chen 0 2 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
Ki Lung Ng 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Justin Barki 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 1 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yaojie Zeng 2 6 6
Leroy Yong 0 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Zachary Viiala 0 1 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jeremy Zhang 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 2 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Kai-I Wang 2 6 7
Weiyi Kong 0 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 1 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Xiaoyin Yang 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 5 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Taki Adachi 0 1 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Kohshi Ishibashi 0 4 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 2 6 10
Yuta Tomida 1 6 2 6
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 0 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 4 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 4 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
Shunsuke Nakagawa 0 4 60
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yunseok Jang 2 4 6 10
Jonathan Irwanto 1 6 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Corey Craig 2 2 6 10
Yusuke Kusuhara 1 6 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Shu Matsuoka 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Kenta Miyoshi 2 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 69 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Ivan Gretskiy 0 0 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Damir Duisengazin 0 2 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 2 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Bobur Madaminov 0 4 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Islam Orynbasar 0 2 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 4 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Amir Milushev 2 1 6 10
Anton Chekhov 1 6 4 7
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Tsihon Fedorov 2 7 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 66 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Alex Martinez 0 3 63
02.07.24
1. runda
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 2 6
Leo Borg 1 4 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pedro Rodenas 0 2 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada M25 Laval sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Karl Poling 2 6 3 6
Alexander Kotzen 1 2 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Eliot Spizzirri 2 1 6 7
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 1 6 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Ryan Fishback 0 4 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Mikael Arseneault 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Adit Sinha 2 6 4 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M25 Marburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 7
Louroi Martinez 0 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
Valentin Basel 0 5 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 3 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 1 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Guy Den Ouden 1 6
Aleksandre Metreveli krecz 0 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 3 11
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 3 6 9
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 4 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 4 6 8
mężczyźni singel twarda France M25+H Ajaccio sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Damien Salvestre 0 5 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Loris Pourroy 2 6 6
Bastien Prod'Homme 0 0 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 3 1
02.07.24
1. runda
James McCabe 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Leonardo Rossi 2 1 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 6 65 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Timeo Bretin 2 6 3 7
Leo Vuillaume 1 4 6 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Modena Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 4 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato 1 4 5
Alessandro Giannessi krecz 0 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 5 6 6
August Holmgren 1 7 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 1 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 1 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 7
Benoit Paire 0 5 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 1 6 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 3 6
Federico Gaio 1 5 6 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 4 6 7
Mariano Tammaro 1 6 3 63
02.07.24
1. runda
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Troyes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 1 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 5 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Elmer Moller 0 4 64
02.07.24
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 65 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Gabriel Debru 1 7 1
Calvin Hemery krecz 0 5 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Martin Landaluce 2 6 2 6
Carlos Taberner 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Marcos Giron 3 3 6 6 6
Henry Searle 1 6 3 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 3 6 7 2 6
Nuno Borges 1 2 66 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Hubert Hurkacz 3 5 6 6 6
Radu Albot 1 7 4 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Cameron Norrie 3 7 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 5 5 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 6 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 1 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 7 6 7
Taro Daniel 0 65 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 3 6 6 3 6
Billy Harris 1 4 4 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexei Popyrin 3 6 6 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 4 78 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 3 1 3 7 6 7
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 66 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 3 6 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 1 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Alex De Minaur 3 7 7 7
James Duckworth 0 61 63 64
02.07.24
1. runda
Adam Walton 3 6 6 7
Federico Coria 0 3 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Francisco Comesana 3 6 5 6 7
Andrey Rublev 1 4 7 2 65
02.07.24
1. runda
Jack Draper 3 3 6 6 4 6
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 3 6 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 3 4 7 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 64 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Flavio Cobolli 3 7 4 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 5 6 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Jacob Fearnley 3 7 6 7
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 4 612
02.07.24
1. runda
Holger Rune 3 6 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 1 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 3 7 6 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 2 65 74 66 74 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Luciano Darderi 3 7 4 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 2 5 6 6 5 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Arthur Fils 3 6 6 3 6
Dominic Stricker 1 3 2 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Ben Shelton 3 4 6 3 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 3 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Galati sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 3 6 6
Bianca Bulat 1 6 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Kristina Voznyak 2 7 6
Simona Ogescu 0 62 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Daria-Maria Anghel 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 5 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Mara Gae 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 1 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 0 3 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Nikol Palecek 2 7 6
Elina Popescu 0 5 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Anna Lanciaprima 2 3 6 10
Maria Shmakova 1 6 4 8
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Viktoria Lackova 2 6 6
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 0 4 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 6 10
Tamara Sramkova 1 0 75 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 2 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Jada Bui 0 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 7 6
Stefani Webb 1 710 64 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
India Houghton 2 6 6
Daniela Borruel 0 4 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Sophie Luescher 0 2 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Vivian Ovrootsky 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 4 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 1 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Kalli Minor 0 1 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Mia Saveljic 2 6 6
Sophie Hernandez 0 3 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Emily Deming 0 1 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexia Harmon 2 1 6 7
Alyssa Ahn 1 6 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Kayla Chung 2 6 7
Andrea Quiroz 0 1 63
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W15 Mogyorod sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Laura Svatikova 2 6 3 6
Ania Hertel 1 3 6 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Kitti Molnar 0 4 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 7 7
Kamila Neradova 0 63 64
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Selina Atay 2 6 0 10
Jana Vanik 1 3 6 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 4 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Stella Kovacicova 2 7 6
Petja Drame 0 5 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 4
Lara Smejkal krecz 0 4 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 0 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 3 6 10
Barbora Michalkova 1 6 4 8
02.07.24
1. runda
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6 6
Viola Turini 1 3 74 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Vlada Kozak 2 6 6 10
Eszter Dorka Finak 1 75 0 5
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Valeria Koussenkova 2 7 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 5 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Michaela Gordon 2 6 7
Mia Chudejova 0 3 64
02.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Michaela Gordon 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 4 6
Yuliya Perapekhina 1 1 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 3 3
02.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Taylor Gruber 2 6 6
Matira Ferrarini 0 0 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Gina Marie Dittmann 2 6 7
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 2 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Noemi La Cagnina 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 0 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 4 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Elena Karner 2 5 6 11
Taylor Gruber 1 7 3 9
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 1 4
02.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aaddi Gupta 2 7 6
Ananya Pallath Hooli 0 5 1
02.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tasnim Ismail 2 6 6
Aashiyana Pallath 0 1 1
02.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Imogen Haddad 2 7 6
Zdena Safarova 0 65 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Imogen Haddad 2 4 7 10
Esther Adeshina 1 6 69 7
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Tasnim Ismail 0 2 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Paola Lopez 0 1 4
02.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dilana Rsovac 2 0 7 10
Pauline Greta Bruns 1 6 5 8
02.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paola Lopez 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 4 0
kobiety singel twarda China W15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Yingqun Sun 0 1 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Anna Yang 0 3 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Ke Ren 0 2 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Jinshu Xia 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 0 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jiayu Xu 1 6 4
Shuchi Chen krecz 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Zhenghua Xiao 2 1 6 6
Dabin Kim 1 6 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 2 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Shiyu Ye 2 6 7
Xin Tong Wang 0 4 64
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Zi Ye Zhang 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 2 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ruirui Zou 2 7 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 5 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jiayi Wang 2 7 6
Yajing Cao 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W35 Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 4 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Magali Kempen 2 6 5 6
Fabienne Gettwart 1 4 7 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Daria Kuczer 2 6 7
Julie Belgraver 0 4 61
02.07.24
1. runda
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Loes Ebeling Koning 0 65 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 3 6
Chiara Scholl 1 3 6 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6 7
Briana Szabo 1 74 3 65
02.07.24
1. runda
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Dilara Okur 0 1 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 63 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 7
Sina Herrmann 0 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W35 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Jana Badosa 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 7
Tamira Paszek 0 2 65
kobiety singel twarda JAR W35 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 69 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Soha Sadiq 2 6 7
Erin Mckenzie 0 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Nao Phang Ziyi 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 3 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 2 6 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 7 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 62 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Marilouise Van Zyl 2 3 6 6
Donna Le Roux 1 6 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Danielle Dai Chapman 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 1 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Eunji Oh 2 6 1 10
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 7
Mio Mushika 0 0 60
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Hannah Kaile Shen 0 0 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Hwiwon Wi 2 2 7 10
Ruien Zhang 1 6 65 6
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
On Yu Choi 0 1 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Yiming Dang 2 6 3 10
Mei Hasegawa 1 4 6 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Mao Mushika 2 6 6
Cara Korhonen 0 0 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Xinxin Yao 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Naomi Xu 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Amittalai Prasutnawin 0 1 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Kamonwan Yodpetch 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Haley Giavara 2 4 6 6
Laquisa Khan 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W35 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 7
Eleni Christofi 0 1 66
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 3 6 10
Alessandra Mazzola 1 6 2 7
02.07.24
1. runda
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 73 2 1
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Angelica Raggi 2 2 6 10
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 4 6
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 3 10
Gloria Ceschi 1 4 6 4
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 7 1 10
Melania Delai 1 5 6 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 2 6 10
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 1 7
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 5 10
Anne Schaefer 1 4 7 8
02.07.24
1. runda
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 3 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 7 2 10
Jessica Pieri 1 63 6 6
02.07.24
1. runda
Francesca Pace 2 3 6 6
Federica Marchiani 1 6 4 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 7 6
Gabriela Lee 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 0 2
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Chelsea Fontenel 0 4 3
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 0
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 3 10
Fiona Ganz 1 4 6 8
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 7
Miho Kuramochi 0 62 5
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Savannah Broadus 2 7 0 14
Anna Klasen 1 63 6 12
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Marie Vogt 1 5
Jana Otzipka krecz 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Julie Struplova 2 6 7
Victoria Pohle 0 2 61
02.07.24
Klasyf.
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana France W75 Montpellier sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Audrey Albie 2 6 0 7
Astra Sharma 1 2 6 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Jenny Lim 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 4 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 3 6 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 3 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 4 6 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Elena Pridankina 2 1 6 7
Margaux Rouvroy 1 6 4 5
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Kateryna Baindl 0 4 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 2 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Petra Martic 2 3 6 6
Francesca Jones 1 6 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova 0 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 2 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 0 5 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Katie Boulter 2 7 7
Tatjana Maria 0 66 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 74 4 66
02.07.24
1. runda
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 4 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 4 7
Ana Bogdan 1 4 6 65
02.07.24
1. runda
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 4 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 3 6 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 2 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Xinyu Wang 2 7 3 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 64 6 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Vasil Kirkov/James Kent Trotter 0 4 64
02.07.24
1. runda
Marc Polmans/Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Joshua Sheehy/Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Holland M15 Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jarno Jans/Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 0 4 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 3 11
Simon Beaupain/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 4 6 9
02.07.24
1. runda
Stian Klaassen/Freek Van Donselaar 2 6 2 10
Raghav Jaisinghani/Lucio Ratti 1 2 6 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Manvydas Balciunas/Luke Simkiss 2 6 6
Corban Crowther/Stijn Pel 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Brazil M15 Belem sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Christian Oliveira/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6 10
Henrique Costanzi De Brito/Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 1 75 1 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Eugenio Almeida Junior/Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Francisco Kiko Caetano/Eduardo Lima 0 0 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Lucas Kim Godinho Couy/Rafael Tosetto 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Lucca Guercio/Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6 10
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto/Laelson Rodrigues 1 3 74 7
02.07.24
1. runda
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau/Alexander Stater 2 7 6
Matheus Cury Bueres/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 64 3
mężczyźni debel twarda JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Patrik Oplustil/Daniil Savelev 2 6 4 10
Calum Jestin/Charl Morgan 1 1 6 8
02.07.24
1. runda
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin/Charles Dossetter 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 2 6 4 12
Parth Aggarwal/Max Benaim 1 1 6 10
02.07.24
1. runda
James Beaven/Darrshan Suresh 2 3 7 10
Toby Martin/Mattias Southcombe 1 6 5 8
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Boris Kozlov/Jamie Vance 2 6 2 10
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 1 4 6 6
02.07.24
1. runda
Lucas Hammond/Jared Thompkins 2 1 6 10
Adam Jones/Jake Van Emburgh 1 6 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Karl Lee/Noah Zamora 2 6 6
Evan Burnett/Anders Matta 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexey Nesterov/Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba/Kousuke Ogura 0 4 65
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Jackson Ross/Paolo Schiavone 0 2 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Amr Elsayed/Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Will Mayew/Matthew Rankin 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Dev Javia 0 5 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Alessio De Bernardis/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 7
Finn Lester/Mateo Matulovich 0 1 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Alex Degabriele/Liam Delicata 2 6 7
Rayen Hermassi/Carlos Maria Zarate 0 3 63
02.07.24
1. runda
Alan Magadan/Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando/Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Nikita Ianin/Sasha Trkulja 2 1 7 10
Boris Butulija/Romain Faucon 1 6 5 8
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont/Pannawat Suttisomboon 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Isaac Becroft/Chase Ferguson 2 6 4 10
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 6 7
02.07.24
1. runda
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Pawit Sornlaksup 2 7 0 10
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 1 67 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Jake Delaney/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 7 6
Credit Chaiyarin/James Van Herzeele 0 66 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Rishi Reddy/Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 3 66
02.07.24
1. runda
Matteo Lavizzari/Seungmin Park 2 7 6
Yuta Kawahashi/Issei Okamura 0 62 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Ajeet Rai/James Watt 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Jesse Delaney 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia M15 Store sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic/Josip Simundza 0 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Carboni/Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Leon Smarcan/Vaal Urankar 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Nikola Basic/Jan Kupcic 2 6 6 10
Jan Dimitrijevic/Tilen Kovac 1 1 73 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jacopo Bilardo/Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner/Miha Vetrih 0 3 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Nicolas Bruna/Karol Filar 2 6 3 10
Juan Estevez/Nikos Lehmann 1 4 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kobierski 2 7 6
Pietro Pampanin/Samuele Pieri 0 5 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Matic Dimic/Filip Jeff Planinsek 2 6 7
Manas Manoj Dhamne/Daniel Orlita 0 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Matyas Cerny/Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Zan Mastnak/Zan Mark Mihovec 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda China M15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 2 2 6 10
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 3 6
02.07.24
1. runda
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 6 7
Wen Bo Fan/Zihan Gao 0 2 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Shaoyun Liu/Zhan Zheng 2 7 6
Daniil Golubev/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Zhe Li/Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo/Yaojie Zeng 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu/Pengyu Lu 0 0 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Makoto Ochi/Ryota Tanuma 2 7 6 10
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 1 65 76 8
02.07.24
1. runda
Sho Katayama/Yuhei Kono 2 6 6
Ryotaro Shimomura/Tsubasa Takagi 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui/Takuya Kumasaka 0 64 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Yusuke Kusuhara/Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Naoki Tajima 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Islam Orynbasar/Yerassyl Yerdilda 2 6 6
Damir Duisengazin/Tair Kayretdinov 0 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Ivan Denisov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov/Amirkhamza Nasridinov 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Daniel Ibragimov/Karan Singh 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maksim Shin 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik/Boris Pokotilov 0 3 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Egor Agafonov/Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 5 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ruslan Tiukaev 2 7 6 10
Daniel Khazime/Maxim Zhukov 1 5 71 7
02.07.24
1. runda
Ivan Gretskiy/Iliyas Maratuly 2 6 7
Kirill Kolganov/Yerassyl Murat 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M25 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez/Ivan Perez Martin 0 63 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Javier Molino 0 4 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Jon Bayo/Peru Bayo 0 0 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 6 10
Iker Gaztambide Arrastia/Alex Martinez Sanz 1 6 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Pablo Masjuan Ginel/Jaime Ortiz Pelaez 2 2 6 10
Joao Domingues/Mark Vervoort 1 6 3 8
02.07.24
1. runda
Louis Dussin/Matt Ponchet 2 4 6 11
Alex Martinez/Jorge Plans 1 6 3 9
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada M25 Laval sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Ben Jones/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Mikael Arseneault/Nicolas Arseneault 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Sid Donarski/Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Ryan Fishback/Leo Vithoontien 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Jody Maginley/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba/Jaden Weekes 0 1 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Bernard/James Tracy 2 6 6
Lui Maxted/Adit Sinha 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M25 Marburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Joshua Schaefer 0 1 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Milan Welte/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Mats Egbring/Vincent Marysko 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda France M25+H Ajaccio sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Lucas Poullain/Alexandre Reco 2 3 6 12
Rodrigo Alujas/Facundo Bermejo 1 6 2 10
02.07.24
1. runda
Christoph Gayk/Emiliano Jorquera 2 6 6 10
Mariano Andres Bibiloni/Frederick Mcrae 1 76 3 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Modena Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 2 2 6 10
Raul Brancaccio/Gabriele Piraino 1 6 2 6
02.07.24
1. runda
Filippo Romano/Augusto Virgili 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Troyes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Neil Oberleitner/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Zvonimir Babic/Hazem Naow 0 1 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Hugo Chapoutot/Lancelot Erler 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Julien Evrard/Abel Hernandez-Aguila 0 2 2
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W15 Galati sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Olivia Bergler/Mariya Poduraeva 2 7 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Kristina Voznyak 0 60 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Mihaela Mazilu/Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 6 6
Ellis Amalia Lungu/Narcisa Renata Marcu 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Mara Gae/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Alexandra Irina Anghel/Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Sara Dols/Eva Zabolotnaia 2 2 6 17
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 6 4 15
02.07.24
1. runda
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Claudia Ogescu/Simona Ogescu 0 1 0
kobiety debel twarda USA W15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle/Sonia Mangat 0 1 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Lauren Friedman/India Houghton 2 6 6
Emily Deming/Gianna Oboniye 0 3 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Lexington Reed/Brandy Walker 2 7 7
Divine Dasam Nweke/Wenfei Yu 0 5 65
kobiety debel ceglana Hungary W15 Mogyorod sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Luca Kalman/Anna Mihalka 0 1 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Denisa Hindova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Klaudia Fedosenkova/Aliz Stumpf 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Norina Bak Szabo/Eszter Kis Czako 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir/Eszter Dorka Finak 0 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Salma Drugdova/Anika Jaskova 2 6 3 10
Francesca Dell'Edera/Gaia Squarcialupi 1 3 6 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Panna Bartha/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Janka Juhasz 0 0 0
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova/Luisa Hrda 2 7 6
Mia Chudejova/Zdena Safarova 0 63 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Esther Adeshina/Aysegul Mert 2 6 2 10
Leah Heimuli/Pei Hsuan Kuo 1 3 6 6
02.07.24
1. runda
Alexandra Iordache/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Aaddi Gupta/Nanari Katsumi 2 6 6
Paola Lopez/Lina Soussi 0 2 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Gina Marie Dittmann/Ella Simmons 2 4 6 10
Gala Arangio/Alexa Volkov 1 6 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Berta Passola/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Noemi La Cagnina/Giulia Paterno 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda China W15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Fang An Lin/Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Jiayou Li/Ke Ren 0 4 0
kobiety debel ceglana Holland W35 Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Lian Tran 0 2 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 5 10
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 1 2 7 8
02.07.24
1. runda
Daria Kuczer/Angelina Wirges 2 7 6
Julie Belgraver/Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 5 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Martina Capurro Taborda/Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans/Hanne Vandewinkel 0 3 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Allie Kiick/Annali Olivelle 2 6 6
Klara Veldman/Amelia Waligora 0 3 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Victoria Kan/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva/Chiara Scholl 0 67 3
kobiety debel ceglana Spain W35 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Warona Mdlulwa/Wozuko Mdlulwa 1 w/o
Diletta Cherubini/Tamira Paszek 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Eleejah Inisan/Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Carolina Gomez/Jimena Gomez 0 1 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Mercedes Aristegui/Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 6
Maria Pia Orga Nebra/Leire San Jose 0 1 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Martha Matoula/Seone Mendez 2 6 3 10
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Judith Perello Saavedra 1 0 6 2
kobiety debel twarda JAR W35 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi/Soha Sadiq 0 0 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Nagomi Higashitani/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano/Maria Mikhailova 0 2 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Ksenia Laskutova/Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane/Koronayashe Rugara 2 3 6 10
Christine Gouws/Tanika Tyra Panaino 1 6 3 8
kobiety debel twarda Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Justine Leong/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 0 3 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
On Yu Choi/Erica Kanna Hagi 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Yui Chikaraishi/Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6 17
Ching Laam Lai/Ho Ching Wu 1 72 4 15
02.07.24
1. runda
Nagi Hanatani/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Akari Inoue/Tatiana Prozorova 0 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Kei Yau Cheung/Hannah Kaile Shen 2 6 3 10
Sin Yu Che/Cheuk Ying Shek 1 3 6 2
kobiety debel twarda Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby/Kamonwan Yodpetch 0 1 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista/Sonal Patil 0 1 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Humera Baharmus/Pooja Ingale 2 6 4 10
Amittalai Prasutnawin/Yosita Sriporn 1 3 6 6
02.07.24
1. runda
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa/Hikaru Sato 0 2 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Pawinee Ruamrak/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri/Sofiia Nagornaia 0 3 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Honoka Kobayashi/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Laquisa Khan/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 4 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Haley Giavara/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Jemma Carbis/Sameeksha Shroff 0 5 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Boyoung Jeong/Rinon Okuwaki 2 4 6 10
Yuka Hosoki/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 0 7
kobiety debel ceglana Italy W35 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Anita Wagner/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 4 6 10
Melania Delai/Angelica Raggi 1 6 4 3
02.07.24
1. runda
Gloria Ceschi/Maria Toma 2 6 6
Martina Augello/Asia Zammarano 0 0 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Samira De Stefano/Camilla Gennaro 2 6 4 10
Jennifer Ruggeri/Arianna Zucchini 1 4 6 6
02.07.24
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 0 1 2
kobiety debel ceglana Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith/Julie Struplova 0 0 2
02.07.24
1. runda
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 2 10
Mara Guth/Julia Middendorf 1 3 6 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 1 w/o
Christina Bednarczyk/Jana Otzipka 0
02.07.24
1. runda
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 4 11
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Anna Zyryanova 1 1 6 9
02.07.24
1. runda
Maria Navarro Oliva/Sandra Samir 2 1 6 11
Alana Parnaby/Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 2 9
kobiety debel ceglana France W75 Montpellier sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Ines Ibbou/Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Alexandra Osborne 0 1 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 2 4
02.07.24
1. runda
Mariana Drazic/Iryna Shymanovich 2 3 7 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Christina Rosca 1 6 63 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Qianhui Tang/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy/Alia Zenbi 0 2 1
02.07.24
1. runda
Audrey Albie/Emma Lene 2 6 7
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 0 2 64
02.07.24
1. runda
Amandine Hesse/Selena Janicijevic 2 6 7
Jenny Lim/Vasanti Shinde 0 2 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Elena Pridankina/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Sophia Biolay/Maelle Leclercq 0 4 5
02.07.24
1. runda
Madeleine Brooks/Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 13
Andreea Mitu/Darja Semenistaja 1 6 2 11
<