Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 7
Enzo Wallart 0 5 64
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
William Grant 0 1 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 1 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 2 63
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 3 7 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 63 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Andres Martin 0 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu 2 1 7 6
Micah Braswell 1 6 64 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 2 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Quinn Vandecasteele 1 6 3
Lorenzo Claverie krecz 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Philip Sekulic 2 6 2 7
Emilio Nava 1 0 6 5
01.07.24
1. runda
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6
Ozan Baris 0 2 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Learner Tien 2 4 6 6
James Kent Trotter 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Brasov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 4 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 3 63
01.07.24
1. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 4 64
01.07.24
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 65 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 2 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 4 6
Petr Nesterov 1 1 6 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Gastao Elias 0 66 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 3 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 1 6 4 4
Nikoloz Basilashvili krecz 0 1 6 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Hynek Barton 2 6 7
Sebastian Gima 0 4 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Karlsruhe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 1 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 1 4 6 5
Daniel Cukierman krecz 0 6 2 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 7
Tom Gentzsch 1 4 72 65
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 65 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Benedikt Henning 0 3 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 66 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 7 4 7
Alexey Vatutin 1 67 6 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 3 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
David Fix 0 1 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Gavrielides 2 5 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 7 68 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Edas Butvilas 2 6 3 6
Tibo Colson 1 4 6 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
David Fix 2 1 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Niels Lootsma 2 4 7 10
Thorben Sannen 1 6 61 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6 10
Dax Donders 1 75 1 8
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Jesse De Jager 0 2 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 7 11
Jip Van Assendelft 1 73 5 9
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Daniel Verbeek 0 3 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Stian Klaassen 0 3 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Mikail Alimli 2 6 2 10
Daniel De Jonge 1 3 6 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jip Van Assendelft 2 6 7 11
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 73 5 9
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Lucio Ratti 2 6 7
Milan Markovits 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Brazil M15 Belem sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Cury Bueres 2 6 6
Francisco Kiko Caetano 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berta 2 6 6
Matheus Delgado 0 0 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca Pinto 2 5 6 13
Ronaldo Alexandre 1 7 1 11
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 7 6 10
Gabriel Batagin 1 64 75 6
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 2 6 6
Breno Braga 0 4 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca Guercio 2 6 6
Antonio Neris 0 0 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Raul De La Vega 2 6 0 10
Gabriel Tumasonis 1 4 6 8
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nahuel Fernandez 2 6 6
Hunter Owen 0 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 2 6 6
Lucas Kim Godinho Couy 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Tischner 2 7 6
Luiz Felipe Gobbi Brandao 0 65 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Lozomar Pereira 0 0 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Andrade Da Silva 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 4 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca C Pignaton 2 6 7
Eugenio Almeida Junior 0 4 64
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 5 6 10
Ettore Romeo Baggio Danesi 1 7 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Crevelaro 2 6 6
Gabriel Santon 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Calum Jestin 0 4 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 7
Sergio Badini 0 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alex Kobelt 2 7 6 10
Codie Schalk Van Schalkwyk 1 610 76 8
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 7
Jay Lin Gibson 0 4 65
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Thando Longwe-Smit 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 1 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Charl Morgan 2 6 7
Adrian Arcon 0 2 65
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Luca Bluett 2 6 6
Rudiger Dusselberg 0 2 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Marc Van Der Merwe 2 6 7
Max Benaim 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Balsa Djokovic 0 4 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 2 0
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dian Nedev 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 3 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 7 6
Vlado Jankanj 0 5 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Frazier Rengifo 0 1 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Christos Glavas 0 2 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Milan Ristov 0 2 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gino Romano 2 4 7 10
Luka Petrovic 1 6 5 7
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Milos Mikovic 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 3 0
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Novak Novakovic 2 6 1 10
Nikola Slavic 1 3 6 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Skobelev 2 5 7 12
Ainius Sabaliauskas 1 7 65 10
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Torrealba 2 7 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 5 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Adrien Berrut 2 6 6
Mihailo Savic 0 3 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Noritaka Koizumi 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 1 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kabeer Kapasi 2 6 6
Erik Vladimirov 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 7 1 17
Joshua Charlton 1 62 6 15
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Daniel Vishnick 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 1 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 3 10
Wally Thayne 1 2 6 7
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Lee 2 6 6 10
Constantinos Djakouris 1 73 2 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 7 6
Stefan Menichella 0 5 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Papa 2 6 6
Antreas Djakouris 0 2 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Brayden Tallakson 0 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 1 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Braden Shick 2 6 6
Anders Matta 0 0 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6
Tyler Lee 0 0 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Andrei Crabel 0 2 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Miles Clark 2 7 6
Sam Thompson 0 65 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Burnett 2 6 7
Kyle Overmyer 0 2 63
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Spencer Johnson 2 6 6
Avery Tallakson 0 2 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Niels Hoffmann 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Will Mayew 0 3 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Otso Martikainen 0 3 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Harry Thursfield 1 3
Joao Graca krecz 0 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 2 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 2 6 10
Harry Thursfield 1 6 1 8
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jackson Ross 2 6 6
Keean Shah 0 1 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jackson Ross 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Jadoun 1 6 4 8
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Freddie Ridout 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 0 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 2 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
William Mclennaghan 0 0 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 2 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Filippo Alberti 0 0 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Marincas 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 2 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sasha Trkulja 2 6 6
Lachlan Vickery 0 2 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Sasha Trkulja 2 6 6
Kyvan Rietkerk 0 2 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Sardo 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 3 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 3 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Will Mayew 2 6 3 10
Matthew Rankin 1 2 6 7
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Alberti 2 6 6
Carlos Maria Zarate 0 2 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kyvan Rietkerk 2 4 6 11
Nikita Ianin 1 6 4 9
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cyrus Mahjoob 1 6
Antoine Berger 0 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Cyrus Mahjoob 2 7 6
Daniel Marincas 0 5 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Kael Shalin Shah 2 6 6
Gabriel Sardo 0 2 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kael Shalin Shah 2 6 6
Sam Bird 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 6 2 10
Gabor Hornung 1 4 6 6
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 3 10
Charlie Pade 1 4 6 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6 11
Poonthong Komopisut 1 75 4 9
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 3 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
James Van Herzeele 2 6 6
Pannawat Suttisomboon 0 1 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
James Watt 2 6 4 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 2 6 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 7
Rishi Reddy 0 3 64
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Finley Hall 2 7 1 10
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 1 65 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Store sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Vaal Urankar 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 4 6 10
Nazar Oliynykov 1 6 4 8
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 w/o
Igor Anicic 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rocco Piatti 2 7 4 12
Moritz Kudernatsch 1 65 6 10
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 1 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Vuglar 2 6 6
Daniel Orlita 0 1 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 7 0 11
Sebastian Sorger 1 5 6 9
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Bilardo 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 0 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China M15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Yan Cheng Chen 0 3 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
Zihan Gao 0 3 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ki Lung Ng 2 6 6
Xirui Liu 0 0 0
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Renlong Pang 2 6 7
Xiuyuan Ye 0 1 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yaojie Zeng 2 7 6
Yitao Cao 0 63 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Leroy Yong 2 4 6 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 3 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Jilong Huang 0 1 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Kopeikin 2 6 2 12
Wenze Li 1 2 6 10
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zachary Viiala 2 6 6
Xinyuan Xie 0 1 0
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Zhang 2 7 6
Shaoyun Liu 0 5 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kai-I Wang 2 6 7
Stefan Vujic 0 4 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Weiwen Pan 0 2 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ye Hongyu 1 1
Jeffrey Hsu krecz 0 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Xiaoyin Yang 2 6 6
You Du 0 3 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Weiyi Kong 2 6 2 11
Zhengyu Sun 1 4 6 9
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan M15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Mao Takada 0 2 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Toki Adachi 0 2 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 4 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Natsuki Yamamoto 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 3 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 2 6 7
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 4 6 10
Kai Milburn 1 6 2 7
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Hiroki Sakagawa 0 0 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Ryotaro Shimomura 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 6
Hien Pham 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Reiya Komagata 0 0 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseok Jang 2 6 3 10
Yuhei Kono 1 4 6 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Irwanto 2 4 6 10
Nathan Anthony Barki 1 6 4 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Corey Craig 2 6 6
Keisuke Yagi 0 4 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuta Tomida 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kohshi Ishibashi 2 2 7 10
Naoki Tajima 1 6 65 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Ivan Kizilov 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yerassyl Murat 2 7 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 61 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 0 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Tair Kayretdinov 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 7 4 10
Artur Ibragimov 1 65 6 8
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 1 6 10
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 1 6 3 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 3 6 12
Ilya Ignatov 1 6 3 10
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Nurasyl Sultambekov 0 1 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Amir Milushev 2 6 6
Heng Yi Zhang 0 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gretskiy 2 4 6 10
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 1 6 1 6
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 6
Ibragim Turgambekov 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tsihon Fedorov 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 1 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Damir Duisengazin 2 6 2 15
Giorgi Giorgadze 1 2 6 13
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bobur Madaminov 1 6
Timur Maulenov krecz 0 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 1 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 3 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 4 7 10
Javier Molino 1 6 66 6
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Edoardo Zanada 2 5 6 10
Mario Martinez Serrano 1 7 4 6
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Pablo Riva 2 3 7 11
Ignasi Forcano 1 6 65 9
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Iker Sevilla 2 3 7 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 6 5 7
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 0 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Jorge Plans 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada M25 Laval sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Karl Poling 2 7 7
Kuang Qing Xu 0 5 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Nick Lagaev 0 3 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Nicolas Arseneault 0 2 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Lui Maxted 2 6 4 10
Aurel Ciocanu 1 3 6 6
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Azuma Visaya 2 4 6 10
Nicaise Muamba 1 6 3 8
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Duncan Chan 2 6 7
Luka Vukovic 0 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Mikael Arseneault 2 6 7
Alexandre Bergeron 0 1 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Sasha Rozin 2 6 6 10
Sid Donarski 1 1 75 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M25 Marburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Moritz Hoffmann 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 5 75 6
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 65 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 7
Martin Benes 0 1 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 4 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 4 6 10
Laurin Aerne 1 6 4 8
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6
David Eichenseher 0 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 0 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Mats Egbring 0 4 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Aryan Saleh 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 5 6 10
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli 1 7 4 7
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Basel 2 6 2 10
Noel Larwig 1 4 6 8
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 7 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 5 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 2 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6 10
Maxwell Benson 1 77 3 7
mężczyźni singel twarda France M25+H Ajaccio sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Loris Pourroy 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 6
Charles Pilet 0 5 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Facundo Bermejo 2 4 6 10
Christoph Gayk 1 6 3 8
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 2 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Emiliano Jorquera 0 2 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Leo Vuillaume 2 6 7 10
Matteo Covato 1 76 62 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Modena Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 6
Filippo Romano 1 1 73 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Dino Prizmic 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Gonzalo Bueno 2 2 7 7
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 64 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 3 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6 6
Marcello Serafini 1 1 76 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 65 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Troyes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Alex Barrena 0 5 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 2 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 4 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 4 6 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 0 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 4 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 1 6 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Paul 2 3 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 65 67
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps 0 4 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Damien Wenger 0 67 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda
Stan Wawrinka 3 6 7 6
Charles Broom 0 3 5 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 1 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Fabio Fognini 3 6 6 7
Luca Van Assche 0 1 3 5
01.07.24
1. runda
Gael Monfils 3 6 3 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 4 6 5 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 3 6 6 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 74 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Jordan Thompson 3 5 5 6 6 6
Pavel Kotov 2 7 7 4 4 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 3 4 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Alexander Bublik 3 4 6 6 6 6
Jakub Mensik 2 6 72 4 4 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 3 6 4 6 6
Liam Broady 1 2 6 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Borna Coric 3 6 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 3 62 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Zhizhen Zhang 3 7 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 64 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 3 6 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 4 62 65
01.07.24
1. runda
Aleksandar Vukic 3 6 6 6 3 7
Sebastian Ofner 2 79 4 4 6 68
01.07.24
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 3 4 7 1 6 6
Arthur Fery 2 6 66 6 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Matteo Berrettini 3 7 6 3 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 63 2 6 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Tommy Paul 3 6 6 4 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 2 1 6 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 3 6 2 6 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 2 75 6 1 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 3 6 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 4 62 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Denis Shapovalov 3 6 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 1 5 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Casper Ruud 3 7 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 62 4 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Tallon Griekspoor 3 7 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 63 3 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 3 6 3 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 2 6 3 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Lloyd Harris 3 3 4 7 6 7
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6 65 2 69
01.07.24
1. runda
Ugo Humbert 3 6 4 7 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 2 1 6 62 73 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 3 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 3 4 6 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Otto Virtanen 3 6 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 2 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Brandon Nakashima 3 6 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 2 3 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Carlos Alcaraz 3 7 7 6
Mark Lajal 0 63 5 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Arthur Cazaux 3 6 6 6 6 7
Zizou Bergs 2 1 4 72 74 68
01.07.24
1. runda
Juncheng Shang 3 7 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 5 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Galati sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Claudia Ogescu 0 1 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Kristina Voznyak 2 6 6
Maria Teodorescu 0 0 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Eva Zabolotnaia 0 2 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Sophie Isabele Jurca 0 1 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 0 1 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 1 7 10
Denisa Elena Plesa 1 6 64 7
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 2 6 6 10
Lidia Encheva 1 75 4 8
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sonia Cassani 2 7 6
Rachelle Starreveld 0 5 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 7 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 63 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 68 0
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 3 0
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 2 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Grekul 2 2 6 10
Lucia Natal 1 6 3 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Lanciaprima 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 4 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 4 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 3 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Elina Popescu 2 6 6
Alena Kasatkina 0 2 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Lackova 2 6 7
Aleksandra Simeva 0 3 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Sramkova 2 7 6 10
Klara Vaja 1 5 74 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 6 10
Fanny Norin 1 3 75 7
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 2 6 6
Hanna Jankowska 0 4 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Shmakova 2 7 6
Estella Jaeger 0 68 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Lakewood sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Sonia Mangat 0 1 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Katarina Mathews 0 0 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Luescher 2 7 6
Armira Kockinis 0 5 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Quiroz 2 7 6
Anna Pallencaoe 0 5 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
India Houghton 1 w/o
Aanya Goel 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Camille Kiss 0 4 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Ovrootsky 1 6 5
Divine Dasam Nweke krecz 0 4 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Deming 2 2 6 10
Alexandra Vagramov 1 6 4 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kalli Minor 2 7 6
Marika Jones 0 65 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Borruel 1 6 5 6 5
Elise Wagle krecz 0 7 3 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mia Saveljic 2 6 6
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Chung 2 7 6
Gina Kondos 0 5 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Hernandez 2 6 6
Wenfei Yu 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W15 Mogyorod sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 5 12
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 4 7 10
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 0 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Luca Kalman 0 4 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stella Kovacicova 2 2 6 10
Anna Mihalka 1 6 3 6
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Jana Kareisova 0 1 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Gombitova 0 0 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Nora Horvath 0 0 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Petja Drame 2 6 7
Norina Bak Szabo 0 2 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Eszter Kis Czako 0 4 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 7
Gabriela Skrabalova 0 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Chramcova 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 3 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kamila Neradova 2 7 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 60 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Flora Farkaslaki Hints 0 2 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Michalkova 2 7 6
Lora Kardos 0 5 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Kozak 2 7 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 69 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eszter Dorka Finak 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 4 6 6
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Esther Adeshina 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 2 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 1 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Noemi La Cagnina 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 2 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Karner 2 7 6
Constandena Nicolaou 0 65 4
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Jasmine Ben Aba 0 2 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Clelia Drudi Lombardi 0 0 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 4 6 10
Flavia Monteverde 1 6 3 6
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Berta Passola 2 6 7
Allison Nicole Isaacs 0 4 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Sarah Ben Aba 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda China W15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 1 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Zhirui Liu 0 0 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 4 6 10
Yanni Liu 1 6 2 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 1 6 10
Yuping Wang 1 6 2 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiayu Xu 2 7 6
Chengwei Han 0 63 2
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 5 10
Ma Ruoxi 1 0 7 8
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ke Ren 2 3 6 10
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 6 2 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shuchi Chen 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 2 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yajing Cao 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang 0 2 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Snigireva 2 7 6
Yichen Zhao 0 66 3
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Duanrui Gao 2 6 6
Junlu Sun 0 1 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zi Ye Zhang 2 6 7
Xiaoyan Xue 0 1 5
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Yang 2 7 6 10
Chenting Zhu 1 65 72 8
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Xi Luo 0 2 1
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jiayi Wang 2 6 6
Xiaowei Li 0 3 0
01.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jinshu Xia 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W35 Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Chiara Scholl 2 3 7 10
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 5 8
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 1 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 4 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 2 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 1 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Angelina Wirges 2 6 4 6
Lian Tran 1 4 6 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Briana Szabo 0 5 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 7 6
Amelia Waligora 0 611 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 4 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 3 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W35 Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 3 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 4 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Hibah Shaikh 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 0 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 1 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 3 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 2 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 7 6
Rinko Matsuda 0 5 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda JAR W35 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 4 10
Koronayashe Rugara 1 4 6 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 0 10
Morgan Jordaan 1 2 6 8
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Shria Atturu 2 7 6
Talita Swart 0 5 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Marilouise Van Zyl 2 7 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 5 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Paavanii Paathak 2 7 6
Natalia Fehr 0 5 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Ekua Youri 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 3 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Nao Phang Ziyi 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 0 1 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Donna Le Roux 2 6 6
Sophia Fuller 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Akari Inoue 2 6 6
Erica Kanna Hagi 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 0 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eunji Oh 2 6 6
Shefali Arora 0 0 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Preksha Ramesh 0 0 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Rhea Arora 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
On Yu Choi 1 6
Ching Laam Lai krecz 0 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Cara Korhonen 2 6 6
Kei Yau Cheung 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Xu 2 7 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 62 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Svetlana Shusteva 0 0 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 0 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hannah Kaile Shen 2 6 6 10
Ashley Katz 1 1 75 6
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 7
Laalitya Kalluri 0 2 65
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 7 6
Tyra Lithiby 0 63 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Priyanshi Bhandari 2 7 6
Kanako Osafune 0 63 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Sofiia Nagornaia 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 3 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Gaeul Jang 2 6 6
Pimmada Lim 0 0 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alana Subasic 2 6 7
Pooja Ingale 0 3 63
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 2 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 2 2 6 10
Naomi Mckenzie 1 6 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W35 Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anne Schaefer 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 2 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kislitsyna 0 0 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 1 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 4 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Vittoria Segattini 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6 10
Vittoria Modesti 1 4 78 6
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Raggi 2 6 1 10
Cristina Elena Tiglea 1 1 6 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gloria Ceschi 2 7 0 12
Dia Evtimova 1 63 6 10
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 1 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 2 6 8
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 1 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 1 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 0 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 0 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Carolina Troiano 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Christina Bednarczyk 0 1 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Ida Clement 0 3 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Petra Mihokova 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 4 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Friederike Nolte 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Dal 2 7 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 67 2
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Kim Gysin 0 1 1
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 2 4
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 0 0
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Chelsea Fontenel 2 7 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 66 3
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Zyryanova 2 4 6 10
Helene Schnack 1 6 1 6
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Otzipka 2 5 7 11
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 7 64 9
01.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana France W75 Montpellier sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 3 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Chia Yi Tsao 0 2 4
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 1 1
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jessie Aney 2 7 5 6
Maelys Bougrat 1 65 7 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6
Sophia Biolay 1 6 4 3
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 3 6
Emeline Dartron 1 0 6 0
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 2 2
01.07.24
Klasyf.
Jenny Lim 2 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 1 6 2 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Taylor Townsend 0 64 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Daria Saville 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 4 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Madison Keys 2 6 7
Martina Trevisan 0 4 64
01.07.24
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 0 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Yafan Wang 2 6 3 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 0 6 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Elise Mertens 2 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 1 6 2 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Donna Vekic 2 3 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 3 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 5 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 6 1 6
Diane Parry 1 1 6 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 3 0
01.07.24
1. runda
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Heather Watson 0 5 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Nadia Podoroska 0 1 61
01.07.24
1. runda
Lulu Sun 2 4 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 6 2 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 2 4
01.07.24
1. runda
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 0 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 3 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Renata Zarazua 0 60 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 1 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Diana Shnaider 2 4 6 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 5
01.07.24
1. runda
Sonay Kartal 2 3 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 2 0
01.07.24
1. runda
Linda Noskova 2 7 6
Sara Errani 0 63 1
01.07.24
1. runda
Erika Andreeva 2 7 3 6
Emina Bektas 1 65 6 3
01.07.24
1. runda
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 1 6 6
Mirra Andreeva 1 6 3 2
01.07.24
1. runda
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Olga Danilovic 0 5 1
<