Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 4 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jules Marie 2 6 6 6
Florent Bax 1 73 3 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Jules Marie 2 7 3 7
Remy Bertola 1 63 6 65
20.06.24
2. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Calvin Hemery 2 7 3 7
Corentin Denolly 1 65 6 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6 6
Edas Butvilas 1 4 74 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Florent Bax 2 7 7
Gabriel Debru 0 64 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Arthur Gea 2 2 6 7
Martin Landaluce 1 6 3 63
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Carlos Alcaraz 0 63 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
David Goffin 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 3 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Titouan Droguet 0 65 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Lukas Klein 2 2 7 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 62 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 62 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Zachary Svajda 2 3 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 3 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Zachary Svajda 2 6 4 6
Lukas Klein 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco M15 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Stefano Reitano 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Conor Gannon 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Ilyas Milad Fahim 0 3 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Karim Bennani 2 3 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Reda Bennani 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 67 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Cluj Napoca sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 0 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 0 6
Federico Campana 1 4 6 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Massimo Giunta 2 7 6
Benjamin Torres 0 63 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Filip Apltauer 2 6 7
Nicolas Villalon 0 2 65
20.06.24
2. runda
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 1 4 72 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 1 7 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 65 1
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Jesse Flores 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 65 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Alexander Donski 2 4 6 6
Thando Longwe-Smit 1 6 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Philip Henning 2 6 6
John Bothma 0 2 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Alec Beckley 2 6 7
Max Benaim 0 1 61
20.06.24
2. runda
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Luc Koenig 2 6 6
Patrik Oplustil 0 0 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Connor Henry Van Schalkwyk 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Aryan Shah 2 1 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 1 6 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Dev Javia 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Jeremy Zhang 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
William Jansen 0 5 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Thanapet Chanta 1 6 5 1
Nam Hoang Ly krecz 0 7 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Jack Cheng 1 w/o
Evgenii Tiurnev 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 5 6 7
Patrick Zahraj 1 7 2 64
20.06.24
2. runda
Tim Ruehl 2 4 7 7
Filip Pieczonka 1 6 63 64
20.06.24
2. runda
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Marcel Kamrowski 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. runda
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 1 73 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 4 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 1 3 6 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 7
Corban Crowther 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Gabriel Donev 2 7 6
Ognjen Milic 0 5 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Savva Polukhin 2 7 6
Viktor Markov 0 5 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Carlos Giraldi 2 4 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Michael Zhu 2 7 6
Lachlan Vickery 0 5 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Etienne Donnet 2 3 6 6
Mili Poljicak 1 6 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Photos Photiades (2003) 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Jack Loutit 2 7 5 7
Aziz Ouakaa 1 65 7 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 62 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Abel Forger 0 5 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 2 72 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 5 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Gabor Hornung 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Collin Altamirano 2 4 6 7
Derek Pham 1 6 2 64
20.06.24
2. runda
Jacob Brumm 2 4 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Matthew Summers 2 6 2 6
Alex Knaff 1 1 6 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Oliver Tarvet 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Trevor Svajda 2 6 6
Jack Anthrop 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Aadarsh Tripathi 2 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Saarlouis sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 0 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
Alen Mujakic 1 6 0 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
David Fix 0 2 64
20.06.24
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Petr Brunclik 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Liam Gavrielides 2 5 6 6
Mika Petkovic 1 7 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Cattolica sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino 0 3 63
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6 7
Yanaki Milev 1 1 72 64
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Tim Handel 0 65 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 5 6
Alessandro Pecci 1 4 7 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 7
Woobin Shin 0 5 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 7
Seungmin Park 0 1 64
20.06.24
2. runda
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Sanhui Shin 2 2 6 7
Jae Hwan Kim 1 6 1 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 5 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M25 Duffel sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 3 6
Harold Huens 1 1 6 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Eero Vasa 1 7 6 2
Mohamed Safwat krecz 0 6 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 4
Niels Ratiu krecz 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 5 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Louis Herman 0 66 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Raphael Perot 2 4 6 6
John Sperle 1 6 3 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 2 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Pengyu Lu 2 4 6 7
Xing Dao Chen 1 6 1 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 1 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Wenfu Li 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 6
Charlie Camus 1 75 4 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Will Mayew 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 7
Louis Dussin 1 6 3 65
20.06.24
2. runda
Dan Added 2 7 6
Leo Lagarrigue 0 5 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 1 6
Maxence Rivet 1 3 6 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Thomas Gerbaud 2 7 3 7
Damien Wenger 1 5 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 73 5 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 1 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 64 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Jonah Braswell 0 2 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Mitchell Krueger 2 4 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 6 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Govind Nanda 2 7 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 65 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 2 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 2 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Oliver Okonkwo 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 2 6 2 6
Filip Peliwo 1 3 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poznan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Gastao Elias 2 6 4 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 2 6 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 4 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 5 6 62
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kamil Majchrzak 2 4 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 1 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 1 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 5 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 5 7 6
Gastao Elias 1 7 5 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 3 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 4 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Hady Habib 2 7 4 7
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 63 6 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 4 6
Garrett Johns 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Sassuolo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Klizan 2 7 7
Tristan Boyer 0 5 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 61
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 74 2 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jesper De Jong 2 5 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 7 3 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Marcos Giron 2 3 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 63 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 74 3
kobiety singel trawiasta Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6 6
Linda Noskova 1 75 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Anna Kalinskaya 1 5
Marketa Vondrousova krecz 0 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 66 2
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 3
Elise Mertens krecz 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Diana Shnaider 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 65 3
kobiety singel trawiasta Italy Gaiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Sara Errani 2 7 7
Katarina Zavatska 0 64 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 0 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Robin Montgomery 2 6 3 6
Renata Zarazua 1 4 6 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 3 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 1 60
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Jessika Ponchet 2 4 6 6
Amarni Banks 1 6 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kimberly Birrell 2 7 7
Sonay Kartal 0 64 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Maya Joint 0 4 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Marina Stakusic 0 4 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 1 75 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Oana Gavrila 2 2 7 6
Mia Slama 1 6 5 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 63 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 0 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Iva Ivanova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Maia Ilinca Burcescu 2 6 7
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 5
kobiety singel twarda JAR W15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 2 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Nagomi Higashitani 2 6 6
Marilouise Van Zyl 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Elena Jamshidi 2 3 6 6
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 1 6 2 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Linge Steenkamp 0 0 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Lara Pfeifer 2 7 7
Tayla Wilmot 0 63 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Jahnie Van Zyl 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 3 6
Amelie Smejkalova 1 2 6 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Valeriia Krokhotina 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 1 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 2 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Suana Tucakovic 2 7 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 64 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 2 6 3 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 3 6 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 3 62
20.06.24
2. runda
Margaux Maquet 2 7 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 66 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Marine Szostak 2 7 5 6
Annika Penickova 1 5 7 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 0 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 1 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Kate Mansfield 2 6 3 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 3 6 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Rinko Matsuda 2 3 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Sara Daavettila 2 6 1 7
Megan Mccray 1 2 6 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Thea Frodin 0 2 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Anna Campana 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Lily Fairclough 2 6 6 6
Kaila Barksdale 1 2 72 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Alyssa Ahn 0 4 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 2 7 6
Carolyn Campana 0 64 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Julieta Pareja 2 3 7 6
Jessica Alsola 1 6 61 2
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 2
Yiming Dang krecz 0 0 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Jiayou Li 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Jiaqi Huang 2 7 6
Xi Luo 0 65 2
kobiety singel twarda Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Kyoka Okamura 2 4 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Lizette Cabrera 1 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty krecz 0 0
20.06.24
1. runda
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 4 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 6 4 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. runda
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 3 1
20.06.24
1. runda
Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Naho Sato 0 62 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 7
Erika Sema 0 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Misaki Matsuda 1 4
Yi Tsen Cho krecz 0 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 64
kobiety singel twarda USA W35 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Amelia Honer 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Cadence Brace 2 6 6
Bronte Murgett 0 1 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Olivia Lincer 2 7 6
Rachael Smith 0 61 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 0
20.06.24
2. runda
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 2 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Kate Fakih 2 5 6 6
Mary Stoiana 1 7 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Spain W35+H Tauste sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Ena Koike 0 4 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 4 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W50 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 4 6
Sada Nahimana 1 0 6 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Alice Tubello 2 6 1 6
Francesca Curmi 1 3 6 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Selena Janicijevic 2 4 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W75 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 5
20.06.24
2. runda
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 3 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 65 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Panna Udvardy 2 3 6 6
Ariana Geerlings 1 6 3 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Carolina Kuhl 2 7 3 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 67 6 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Julie Pastikova 2 6 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 77 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 6
Siddhant Banthia/Divij Sharan 0 64 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt/Jose Statham 0 67 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Corentin Denolly/Arthur Gea 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Michael Geerts 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Potenza/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Gabriel Debru/Paul Inchauspe 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Alex de Minaur/Sebastian Korda 0 66 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
John Peers/Jordan Thompson 0 3 62
20.06.24
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 0 4 4
20.06.24
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz/Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Marcus Daniell/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Luke Johnson 0 63 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 61 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Barrientos/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6 13
Tristan Schoolkate/John-Patrick Smith 1 65 75 11
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Morocco M15 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 6 1 10
Walid Ahouda/Hamza El Amine 1 3 6 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte/Joshua Schaefer 2 2 6 12
Alex Marti Pujolras/Mark Vervoort 1 6 2 10
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Hayato Matsuoka/Lasse Poertner 2 6 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 0 2 63
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Pablo Trochu 2 6 7
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Goncalo Marques 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Cluj Napoca sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 7
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 0 64 64
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Giovanni Calvano/Federico Campana 2 6 6 10
Vladyslav Orlov/Bogdan Pavel 1 71 4 8
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Palosi/Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan/Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Daniel Uta 2 7 7
Tom Clavel/Thijmen Loof 0 65 5
mężczyźni debel twarda JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Max Benaim/Akram El Sallaly 0 61 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kabir Hans/Aryan Shah 2 1 6 15
Calum Jestin/Khololwam Montsi 1 6 4 13
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Vasilios Caripi/Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin/Jay Lin Gibson 0 3 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Beckley/Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Codie Schalk Van Schalkwyk/Connor Henry Van Schalkwyk 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Kwok Shun Dasson Chan/Tsz Fu Wong 0 2 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 4 10
Thanapet Chanta/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 65 6 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Siwanat Auytayakul/Kasidit Samrej 2 6 3 13
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Naoki Tajima 1 1 6 11
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Pawel Juszczak/Bruno Kokot 2 4 6 10
Sebastian Eriksson/Yuvan Nandal 1 6 4 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Henrik Bladelius/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Jasza Szajrych 0 2 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jakub Jedrzejczak/Leon Zaorski 2 7 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne/Daniele Rapagnetta 0 5 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel De Jonge/John Hallquist Lithen 2 7 7
Yurii Dzhavakian/Max Wiskandt 0 5 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev/Dian Nedev 0 1 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 5 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Latinovic/Obrad Markovski 2 5 6 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre/David Naharro 1 7 2 8
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kristijan Juhas/Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 1 6 12
Tommaso Compagnucci/Stijn Pel 1 6 4 10
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Jack Loutit/Jaden Weekes 0 2 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alan Magadan/Tomas Pinho 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003)/Jake Trondson 0 3 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Berkieta/Tiago Pereira 1 6
Felix Mischker/Michael Zhu krecz 0 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mateo Matulovich/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 w/o
Amr Elsayed/Manish Sureshkumar 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 4 6 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
David Bakonyi/Adam Jilly 2 6 7
Ondrej Horak/Vit Kalina 0 3 62
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Gabor Hornung/Zalan Sandor Savay 0 0 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Pokorny/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos/Dominik Kisantal 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mitchell Harper/Patrick Harper 2 6 6
Jacob Bullard/Nathan Ponwith 0 1 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jack Anthrop/Bryce Nakashima 2 6 4 10
Collin Altamirano/Leo Vithoontien 1 2 6 6
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Neff/Trevor Svajda 2 6 7
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 0 3 61
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Joshua Charlton/Patrick Maloney 2 7 3 10
William Kleege/Keegan Smith 1 65 6 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Saarlouis sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 2 7 4 10
Justin Engel/Liam Gavrielides 1 66 6 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 3 10
Petr Brunclik/Jakub Filip 1 4 6 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 7 6
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 0 64 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M25 Cattolica sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Forti/Andrea Picchione 2 7 7
Giovanni Oradini/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 66 61
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Pietro Pampanin/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 2 6 10
Duccio Caciolli/Michele Mecarelli 1 6 2 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea M25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 4 10
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 6
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sanhui Shin/Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim/Chan-Yeong Oh 0 3 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Masamichi Imamura/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jaesung Choe/Seon Yong Han 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Belgium M25 Duffel sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 1 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly/Timo Legout krecz 0 1
20.06.24
1. runda
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 7
Thorben Sannen/Cedric Stanke 0 4 68
20.06.24
1. runda
Lucas Hammond/Marcel Hornung 2 6 6
Matisse Hagers/Evan Palumbo 0 1 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jannik Opitz/Tom Zeuch 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon/Harold Van Raemdonck 0 4 0
20.06.24
1. runda
Jannik Opitz/Tom Zeuch 2 6 6
Noah Gabriel/Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 4 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sandro Kopp/Kai Wehnelt 1 w/o
Jack Loge/Niels Ratiu 0
20.06.24
1. runda
Sandro Kopp/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Tristan Schrier/Lars Wagenaar 0 2 4
20.06.24
1. runda
Jack Loge/Niels Ratiu 2 6 6 11
Benjamin Dhoe/Benoit Torcq 1 2 74 9
20.06.24
1. runda
Kylian Collignon/Harold Van Raemdonck 2 7 6
Nicolas Garcia Longo/Lucas Nunez 0 62 3
20.06.24
1. runda
Lucas Deliano/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Otakar Ungerman/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 3
20.06.24
1. runda
Gilles Arnaud Bailly/Timo Legout 2 6 7
Simon Beaupain/Louis Herman 0 4 66
mężczyźni debel twarda China M25 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Zhe Li/Zijiang Yang 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo/Yaojie Zeng 0 1 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ray Ho/Bingyu Yu 2 2 7 10
Jeffrey Hsu/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 6 61 8
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Aoran Wang/Mingyuan Yang 2 6 7
Pengyu Lu/Zheng Baoluo 0 3 64
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sheng Tang/Zhan Zheng 2 6 4 11
Issei Okamura/Yamato Sueoka 1 4 6 9
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Rudy Ceccon/Tristan Piombo 0 2 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Colombo/Matteo Fondriest 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot/Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 65
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Półfinał
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Aidan Kim/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Ian Bracks/Pierce Brazil Rollins 0 1 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kody Pearson/Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 7
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 0 1 67
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jonah Braswell/Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick/Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Cleeve Harper/Govind Nanda 2 6 3 19
Andre Ilagan/Colin Sinclair 1 1 6 17
20.06.24
1. runda
Cleeve Harper/Govind Nanda 2 7 6
Connor Bruce/Chad Kissell 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Poznan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 2 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler 1 65 6 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 0 67 4
20.06.24
1. runda
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 5 10
George Goldhoff/Szymon Walkow 1 5 7 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 1 w/o
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 w/o
Oriol Roca Batalla/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
20.06.24
1. runda
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Manafov/Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Garrett Johns/Noah Schachter 0 4 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat/Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 2 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Finn Reynolds/Matias Soto 1 w/o
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Iker Dellien 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Sassuolo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 1 w/o
Federico Bondioli/Marco Cecchinato 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 2 5 7 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 5 8
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 4 11
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 65 6 9
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Andre Begemann/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 4 10
Hubert Hurkacz/Jannik Sinner 1 63 6 8
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 63 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Arthur Fils 0 4 3
kobiety debel trawiasta Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng 2 7 7
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 66 66
20.06.24
1. runda
Linda Noskova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 0 4 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Linda Noskova/Katerina Siniakova 1 w/o
Victoria Azarenka/Paula Badosa Gibert 0
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva 0 2 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Miyu Kato/Shuai Zhang 1 w/o
Greetje Minnen/Heather Watson 0
kobiety debel trawiasta Italy Gaiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Estelle Cascino/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato/Georgia Pedone 0 4 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Erika Andreeva/Maria Lourdes Carle 0 1 5
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6 10
Sophie Chang/Alana Smith 1 3 75 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 7
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Given Roach 0 3 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Quinn Gleason/Qianhui Tang 2 7 4 10
Ann Li/Rebecca Marino 1 5 6 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Quinn Gleason/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler/Christina Rosca 0 2 2
20.06.24
1. runda
Kristina Mladenovic/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava/Maya Joint 0 4 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kristina Mladenovic/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 3 10
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 1 4 6 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Vitalia Diatchenko/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 3
20.06.24
1. runda
Vitalia Diatchenko/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 3 10
Jessika Ponchet/Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 3
20.06.24
1. runda
Elizabeth Mandlik/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 3 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Given Roach 2 7 4 13
Madeleine Brooks/Mingge Xu 1 63 6 11
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ilinca Sagmar/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ioana Stefania Boian/Maia Ilinca Burcescu 0 1 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Iva Ivanova/Mia Slama 2 7 6
Kamilla Bartone/Ana Candiotto 0 5 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Diana Maria Mihail/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Briana Szabo 0 3 5
kobiety debel twarda JAR W15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Matilde Mariani/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Erin Mckenzie/Tayla Wilmot 0 2 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Linge Steenkamp/Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 2 7 0 10
Alicja Formella/Elena Jamshidi 1 62 6 8
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nagomi Higashitani/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Ashtyn Cason/Luise Helena Janse Van Rensburg 0 1 0
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Natalija Senic/Anja Stankovic 2 7 6
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Teodora Kostovic 0 5 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Daubnerova/Liisa Varul 2 5 7 10
Kateryna Lazarenko/Ani Vangelova 1 7 65 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ksenia Laskutova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko/Olivia Bergler 0 3 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Dia Evtimova/Adrienn Nagy 2 4 7 10
Kateryna Diatlova/Mariia Hlahola 1 6 65 6
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Britney Chiu 0 1 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 6
Dilana Rsovac/Meshkatolzahra Safi 0 5 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ella Simmons/Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Rinko Matsuda/Izabelle Persson 0 4 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Adams/Leena Bennetto 2 7 6
Sihyeong Cho/Eun Ji Lee 0 67 1
kobiety debel twarda USA W15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Campana/Carolyn Campana 2 6 6
Alyssa Ahn/Bianca Molnar 0 4 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Emily Deming/Julieta Pareja 2 1 7 10
Ema Burgic Bucko/Ana Grubor 1 6 5 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jessica Alsola/Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin/Julia Ronney 0 0 1
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sara Daavettila/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Lunda Kumhom/Elyse Tse 0 1 1
kobiety debel twarda China W35 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 2 4 6 10
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Yidi Yang/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 66 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jiaqi Huang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6 11
Saki Imamura/Yu-Yun Li 1 73 2 9
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yifan Sun/Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Na Dong/Xichen Zhao 0 4 0
kobiety debel twarda Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
1. runda
Pei Hsuan Kuo/En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Akiko Omae/Erika Sema 0 3 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Funa Kozaki/Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Rinon Okuwaki 0 5 2
20.06.24
1. runda
Funa Kozaki/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6 10
Kanako Morisaki/Yukina Saigo 1 74 3 8
20.06.24
1. runda
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa/Yuka Hosoki 0 3 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 2 10
Sohyun Park/Chia Yi Tsao 1 67 6 7
20.06.24
1. runda
Sohyun Park/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 4 10
Ju-Yun Jeng/Tzeng Mu-Jie 1 1 6 3
20.06.24
1. runda
Eri Shimizu/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 4 67
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Eri Shimizu/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Pei Hsuan Kuo/En Shuo Liang 0 1 62
20.06.24
1. runda
Ya Hsin Lee/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Fang An Lin 0 3 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ya Hsin Lee/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Liya Chu/Yu-Ning Tsai 0 0 0
20.06.24
1. runda
Liya Chu/Yu-Ning Tsai 1 w/o
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 0
20.06.24
1. runda
Mayuka Aikawa/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 1 2
kobiety debel twarda USA W35 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Kate Fakih/Malkia Menguene 0 3 4
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Fiona Crawley/Carson Tanguilig 2 6 6
Kayla Cross/Jaeda Daniel 0 1 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Hiroko Kuwata/Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 0 3 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ashton Bowers/Sophia Webster 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 5
kobiety debel twarda Spain W35+H Tauste sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sayaka Ishii/Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 6
Anastasiia Gureva/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 64 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Rutuja Bhosale/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo/Andrea Palazon 0 2 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Rebeca Pereira/Eva Vedder 2 6 4 10
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 3 6 7
kobiety debel ceglana Sweden W50 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Eleni Christofi/Lia Karatancheva 2 7 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 0 5 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sada Nahimana/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Gabriela Vilar 0 1 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Tilda Hessleryd/Julia Orswall 0 2 4
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W75 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Daniela Darta Feldmane/Katerina Mandelikova 0 1 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 4 10
Denisa Hindova/Su Jeong Jang 1 4 6 7
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ariana Geerlings/Natalia Siedliska 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Shuo Feng/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne/Julie Struplova 0 1 3
<