Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 66 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 3 6 6
Blake Bayldon 1 6 2 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Paul Inchauspe 0 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 3 7
Siddhant Banthia 1 3 6 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 66 2
18.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 7 7
Michael Zheng 0 63 64
18.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 64 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Edas Butvilas 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 65 4
18.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Andy Murray 2 6 3 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 3 6 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Billy Harris 2 6 3 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 4 6 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 66 6 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov 0 5 65
18.06.24
1. runda
Brandon Nakashima 1 4 6
Daniel Evans krecz 0 6 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 0 1 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 7
Ben Shelton 0 3 63
18.06.24
1. runda
Matteo Arnaldi 2 3 6 7
Ugo Humbert 1 6 1 66
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Richard Gasquet 2 4 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 62 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Radu Albot 2 6 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 1 74 2 65
18.06.24
1. runda
David Goffin 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 5 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Terence Atmane 2 7 4 6
Cristian Garin 1 64 6 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Arthur Fery 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco M15 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 7 6 10
Oscar Brown 1 63 75 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Conor Gannon 2 6 6
Othman Bezzaz 0 2 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 7
Matthieu Chambonniere 0 0 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Adam Briant 2 7 2 10
Julian Desousa 1 5 6 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Adam Panaras 2 7 6
Eneko Rios Perez 0 66 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Arthur Bellegy 2 6 6
Mathieu Josserand 0 1 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Ali Missoum 2 1 6 10
Arthur Bonnaud 1 6 4 6
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Ilyas Milad Fahim 2 6 6
Hamza Karmoussi 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Cluj Napoca sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 64
18.06.24
1. runda
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 1 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 0 3 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 0 3 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 3 10
Samuil Konov 1 2 6 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6 10
Alejandro Bancalari 1 73 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Filip Apltauer 1 6 2
Toprak Avcibasi krecz 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Benjamin Torrealba 2 7 6
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 0 5 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Sergi Fita Juan 1 7 4
Constantin Radu krecz 0 5 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 7
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 1 62
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Tristan Stringer 2 4 6 10
Richard Antoni 1 6 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Akram El Sallaly 2 3 6 7
Alex Kobelt 1 6 3 66
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Marc Van Der Merwe 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Khololwam Montsi 2 6 6
Leo Matthysen 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Thando Longwe-Smit 2 7 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 5 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Charl Morgan 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
John Bothma 2 6 6
Guy Vorwerk 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Kwok Shun Dasson Chan 0 0 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Tsz Fu Wong 0 1 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Shan-Yuan Ou 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 0 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Rohan Mehra 2 4 7 10
Zachary Viiala 1 6 62 7
18.06.24
Klasyf.
William Jansen 2 6 6
Charlie Pade 0 1 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jeremy Zhang 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Kai-I Wang 2 4 6 10
Hien Pham 1 6 3 6
18.06.24
Klasyf.
James Van Herzeele 1 6 1
Xirui Han krecz 0 0 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Aayush P Bhat 2 5 7 10
Siwanat Auytayakul 1 7 5 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Tzu Li Chang 2 2 7 10
Aditya Vishal Balsekar 1 6 64 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Peetu Pohjola 2 7 6
Georgios Valaris 0 5 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 7
Filip Gustafsson 0 0 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 5 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 7 3 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 7
Filip Kana 0 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 2 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 3 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Markus Malaszszak 2 7 6
Jakub Krawczyk 0 5 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Jack Mcgary 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Albert Saar 0 5 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Aleksa Mardjonovic 0 0 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 4 7 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 6 5 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Viktor Markov 2 6 1 12
Luka Petrovic 1 3 6 10
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
David Naharro 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Radomir Tomic 2 7 3 11
Joan Torres Espinosa 1 5 6 9
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Simeon Stankovic 2 5 7 10
Fred Simonsson 1 7 5 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Etienne Donnet 2 7 7
Tianhui Zhang 0 65 63
18.06.24
1. runda
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Finn Lester 0 1 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Jack Loutit 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 2 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 61
18.06.24
1. runda
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 7 6
Vit Kalina 1 75 62 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 4 10
Marcell Bartakovics 1 4 6 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Adam Jilly 0 4 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Attila Boros 2 6 7
David Bakonyi 0 4 64
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 3 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Gabor Hornung 2 6 3 10
Noa Vukadin 1 1 6 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 4 10
Samuel Puskar 1 4 6 8
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 5 6 10
Radovan Michalik 1 7 4 6
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Collin Altamirano 2 5 7 6
Justin Boulais 1 7 66 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Phoenix Weir 0 3 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Matthew Summers 2 6 7 11
Elijah Strode 1 76 62 9
18.06.24
1. runda
Jack Anthrop 2 6 6
Kyle Kang 0 4 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 7 6
Mitchell Harper 0 60 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Derek Pham 2 7 6
Adam Neff 0 65 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Bryce Nakashima 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Colton Smith 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 0 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Noah Zamora 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Trevor Svajda 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 3 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Aadarsh Tripathi 2 6 6
Karl Lee 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Saarlouis sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Yorrick Veldkamp 0 0 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Miguel Tobon 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
David Fix 2 6 1 7
Marc Majdandzic 1 2 6 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Mika Petkovic 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Cattolica sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 0 61
18.06.24
1. runda
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Matteo Vavassori 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 0 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 0 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 0 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 3 6 6
Marcello Serafini 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Pierluigi Basile 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 64
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 4 10
Jaesung Choe 1 4 6 8
18.06.24
1. runda
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Yeonsu Jeong 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 1 10
Seon Yong Han 1 2 6 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 3 11
Homin Kwag 1 1 6 9
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6 10
Seongbin Sim 1 4 75 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Edward Winter 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 3 64
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Seungmin Park 2 7 6
Jun Ha Hyun 0 62 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Ji Han Lee 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jeffrey Hsu 2 4 7 10
Chanon Phunsawat 1 6 62 8
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 0 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Pengyu Lu 2 7 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 66 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Qian Sun 2 6 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 1 1 77 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Xirui Liu 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Zekai Li 2 6 7
Zi Hui Chen 0 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Yu Zhang 2 2 7 6
You Du 0 5 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Yongming Zhang 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Wenfu Li 2 6 6
Yu Zongbing 0 3 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Shaoyun Liu 0 1 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
He Ziheng 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Tiago Pires 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 3 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Filippo Giovannini 2 7 6
Mat Epee 0 67 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Aaron Cohen 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Maxence Rivet 2 7 6
Filippo Romano 0 67 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Nicolas Colne 1 6 6
Simon Reveniau 1 74 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Will Mayew 2 3 6 6
Rudy Ceccon 1 6 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Iker Gaztambide Arrastia 0 0 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 0 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Carlos Divar 2 6 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 1 74 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Antonio Prat 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer 1 6
David Perez Sanz krecz 0 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 2 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 7
Ignasi Forcano 0 1 64
18.06.24
1. runda
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 5 6
Ye Hongyu 1 1 7 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Yaroslav Demin 0 3 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7
Chad Kissell 0 3 62
18.06.24
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6 6
Matthew Hulme 1 2 74 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Pierce Brazil Rollins 2 6 2 10
Rohan Murali 1 3 6 6
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Cleeve Harper 2 3 6 10
Connor Bruce 1 6 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 5 7
Sebastian Gorzny 1 2 7 65
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 6
Eric Perkowski 0 3 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Oliver Okonkwo 2 3 6 10
Azuma Visaya 1 6 2 7
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Aidan Kim 2 4 6 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 0 6
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes 2 6 6
Evan Sharygin 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Jonah Braswell 2 6 7
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jerry Roddick 2 6 6
Bjorn Swenson 0 3 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 2 5 7 10
Nicaise Muamba 1 7 5 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poznan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Gastao Elias 2 3 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Dmitry Popko 0 65 64
18.06.24
1. runda
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova 0 1 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Hynek Barton 2 7 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 65 76 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 3 64
18.06.24
1. runda
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 65 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 1 6 7
Lautaro Midon 1 6 1 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Matias Soto 2 3 6 6
Noah Schachter 1 6 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 5 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 4 6 6
Dali Blanch 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Sassuolo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Martin Klizan 1 3
Giulio Zeppieri krecz 0 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 64 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexander Weis 2 3 6 7
Valentin Royer 1 6 1 65
18.06.24
1. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 7
Federico Cina 0 65 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 1 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles krecz 0 6
18.06.24
1. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Ignacio Buse 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 63 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Luca Van Assche 2 1 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Joao Fonseca 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 65
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 75 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 61 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
Henri Squire 0 67 62
18.06.24
1. runda
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 78 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 4 4
kobiety singel trawiasta Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Donna Vekic 2 1 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 6 1 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 3 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 3 6
Naomi Osaka 1 4 6 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Linda Noskova 2 7 2 6
Angelique Kerber 1 64 6 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7
Daria Saville 0 1 65
18.06.24
1. runda
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 4 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6
Katie Boulter krecz 0 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Marie Bouzkova 2 3 6 7
Heather Watson 1 6 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Caroline Dolehide 2 2 6 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 3 65
18.06.24
1. runda
Diana Shnaider 2 7 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 5 3
kobiety singel trawiasta Italy Gaiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 1 6
Anna Siskova 1 5 6 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 66 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 3 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Alycia Parks 2 7 7
Elvina Kalieva 0 65 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 1 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexandra Eala 2 6 7
Carole Monnet 0 3 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Georgia Pedone 1 6 1
Hailey Baptiste krecz 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 2 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Rebecca Marino 2 4 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 1 6 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Hannah Klugman 0 2 66
18.06.24
1. runda
Kimberly Birrell 1 6 6 6 4
Zhuoxuan Bai krecz 0 7 2 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 2 7 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 67 63
18.06.24
1. runda
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Sonay Kartal 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 3 64
18.06.24
1. runda
Taylah Preston 2 4 7 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 6 5 1
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 3 6 10
Karolina Mrazikova 1 6 0 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 3 6 6
Marie Vogt 1 6 0 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 63 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Laura Mair 2 6 6 7
Lavinia Tanasie 1 77 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 1 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Giulia Paterno 1 6
Alexia Iulia Marginean krecz 0 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Irina Anghel 1 7 2 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ioana Stefania Boian 0 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Giulia Safina Popa 2 7 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Maia Ilinca Burcescu 2 6 6
Luna Maria Cinalli 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda JAR W15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 2 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Lucia Tognoni 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Liana Cammilleri 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 0 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Vasilisa Borisova 0 1 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Marilouise Van Zyl 2 4 7 6
Erin Mckenzie 1 6 65 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Tayla Wilmot 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Donna Le Roux 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Linge Steenkamp 2 4 6 7
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 1 6 2 64
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Andjela Lazarevic 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 2 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 2 6 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 2 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 1 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 2 6 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Alexa Karatancheva 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jovana Grujic 2 2 6 10
Marina Lubsheva 1 6 1 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Carmen Andreea Herea 1 6
Kateryna Lazarenko krecz 0 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 2 6 4 10
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 1 6 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Iva Lakic 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 2 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Adi Bitton 0 0 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Kaat Coppez 2 6 6 10
Darya Velikova 1 0 74 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Nadja Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 0 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Margaux Maquet 2 7 6
Severine Deppner 0 5 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 1 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Britney Chiu 2 0 6 10
Meshkatolzahra Safi 1 6 2 8
18.06.24
1. runda
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Tiziana Rossini 0 3 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Kate Mansfield 1 7 3
Tian Jialin krecz 0 5 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Rinko Matsuda 2 7 1 6
Victoria Gomez 1 5 6 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 1 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Aaddi Gupta 1 w/o
Ametmarie Perez 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Mirabelle Tahiri 2 6 6
Lucy Dawson 0 3 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Emma Martellenghi 2 7 7
Gala Arangio 0 5 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Julia Adams 2 6 6
Noemi La Cagnina 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Annika Penickova 2 6 3 6
Leena Bennetto 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 6
Seha Yu 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Filippa Bruu-Syversen 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Carolyn Campana 2 6 6
Maxine Murphy 0 2 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Elise Wagle 2 6 6
Aanya Goel 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Anna Campana 2 7 6
Stefani Webb 0 62 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Sophie Luescher 2 6 6
Klara Kosan 0 4 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 2 6 6
Daniela Navarro 0 1 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Bianca Molnar 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 3 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 2 6 6
Daniela Borruel 0 3 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Kaila Barksdale 2 6 6
Sarah Rokusek 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Thea Frodin 2 6 7
Elyse Tse 0 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Gianna Oboniye 2 6 6
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda China W35 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yingqun Sun 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Yidi Yang 2 6 3 7
Zongyu Li 1 2 6 63
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6 14
Elina Nepliy 1 2 73 12
18.06.24
1. runda
Yiming Dang 2 7 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 69 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 7
Jiayu Xu 0 1 63
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Duanrui Gao 2 6 6
Yichen Zhao 0 4 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Kyoka Okamura 2 2 7 6
Chia Yi Tsao 1 6 5 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 7
Pei-Chi Lee 0 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Tzeng Mu-Jie 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda USA W35 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 7
Mary Lewis 0 4 66
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Paris Corley 2 3 6 14
Kristina Novak 1 6 3 12
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Mary Boyce Deatherage 0 4 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Bronte Murgett 2 7 6
Emma Staker 0 5 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Camille Kiss 2 3 6 10
Mckenna Schaefbauer 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Dasha Plekhanova 0 2 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Sydni Ratliff 2 7 1 10
Sophia Webster 1 5 6 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Rachael Smith 2 1 6 10
Claire Hill 1 6 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Spain W35+H Tauste sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 2 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Chiara Girelli 0 3 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Eva Vedder 2 6 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 72 2 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 66
18.06.24
1. runda
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Tamara Kostic 2 5 6 6
Lina Glushko 1 7 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Ena Koike 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W50 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 7
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 1 0 6 62
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6
Linea Bajraliu 0 5 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 2 6
Emma Lene 1 2 6 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 0 7
Lia Karatancheva 1 4 6 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 0 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 7 7
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 5 63
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W75 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 1 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 4 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Martina Okalova 2 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 1 6 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 0 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Sofia Costoulas 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 5 2
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 4 0
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 1 74 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Morocco M15 Casablanca sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere/Adam Panaras 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 6 2 10
Arthur Bonnaud/Pierre Delage 1 4 6 8
18.06.24
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte/Joshua Schaefer 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu/Jean-Christian Morandais 0 0 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Walid Ahouda/Hamza El Amine 2 7 6
Thomas Deschamps/Mathieu Josserand 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Hayato Matsuoka/Lasse Poertner 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig/Stefano Reitano 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Pablo Trochu 2 7 6
Othman Bezzaz/Amine Jamji 0 5 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Goncalo Marques 2 6 6 10
Louis Larue/Dorian Tremblay 1 1 72 6
18.06.24
1. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras/Mark Vervoort 2 7 4 10
Karim Bennani/Reda Bennani 1 64 6 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Cluj Napoca sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu/Cristian Magureanu 0 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Tom Clavel/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Gabriel Ghetu/Radu David Turcanu 0 1 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Christian Teszari 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin Torres 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Giovanni Calvano/Federico Campana 2 6 7
Adrian Constantin/Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Daniel Uta 2 7 7
Massimo Giunta/Mariano Tammaro 0 5 65
mężczyźni debel twarda JAR M15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Charl Morgan/Marc Van Der Merwe 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Kabir Hans/Aryan Shah 2 6 6
James Beaven/Darrshan Suresh 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Vasilios Caripi/Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Yash Yadav 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Lawrence Bataljin/Jay Lin Gibson 2 6 4 10
Adrian Arcon/Thando Longwe-Smit 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 2 6 6 10
Dev Javia/Kazuma Kawachi 1 73 2 5
18.06.24
1. runda
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 7
Ethan Yi Hang Leung/Ching Ho Sunny Yue 0 3 63
18.06.24
1. runda
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Naoki Tajima 2 4 6 10
Jack Cheng/Ki Lung Ng 1 6 1 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Ren Nakamura/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 1
Zachary Viiala/Jeremy Zhang krecz 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Thanapet Chanta/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 w/o
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Siwanat Auytayakul/Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Aditya Vishal Balsekar/Rishi Reddy 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Pawel Juszczak/Bruno Kokot 2 2 6 10
Patrick Kaukovalta/Filip Kosinski 1 6 3 6
18.06.24
1. runda
Henrik Bladelius/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald/Filip Pieczonka 0 3 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Manas Manoj Dhamne/Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 3 10
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 1 1 6 8
18.06.24
1. runda
Jakub Jedrzejczak/Leon Zaorski 2 7 6 10
Mateusz Kulakowski/Markus Molder 1 63 73 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Sebastian Eriksson/Yuvan Nandal 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Daniel De Jonge/John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Adam Majchrzak/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Tanguy Genier 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Szymon Kielan/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 3 10
Antoine Berger/Adan Freire Da Silva 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov/Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Tommaso Compagnucci/Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Maxim Krapivin 0 4 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Leon Formella/Takahiro Kubo 0 0 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Alan Magadan/Tomas Pinho 2 6 7
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 2 62
18.06.24
1. runda
Photos Photiades (2003)/Jake Trondson 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Tai Sach 0 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Jack Loutit/Jaden Weekes 2 7 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Aziz Ouakaa 0 64 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Mateo Matulovich/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin/Noah Lopez 0 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Amr Elsayed/Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 6
Omar Knani/Alaa Trifi 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 6
Francesco Ferrari/Federico Valle 0 64 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 5 6 10
Nikos Lehmann/Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 3 7
18.06.24
1. runda
David Bakonyi/Adam Jilly 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 7 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 63 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Lukas Pokorny/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Kornel Halmos/Dominik Kisantal 2 5 6 10
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 1 7 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Ondrej Horak/Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch/Michal Krajci 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Gabor Hornung/Zalan Sandor Savay 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Juan Estevez 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 2 6 7
Adam Jones/Matthew Summers 0 3 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Jacob Bullard/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Oliver Anderson/Daniel Vishnick 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
William Kleege/Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Jay Dylan Hara Friend/Colton Smith 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Joshua Charlton/Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Andrei Crabel/Elijah Strode 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Saarlouis sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 2 6 2 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin 1 4 6 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 4 6 10
Mika Lipp/Alen Mujakic 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Miguel Tobon/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Guy Den Heijer/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 3 10
Felix Corwin/Vito Tonejc 1 4 6 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Petr Brunclik/Jakub Filip 2 7 6
David Fix/Vincent Marysko 0 5 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 2 6 2 10
Karlo Cubelic/Oscar Galimardanov 1 4 6 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Justin Engel/Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
El Mehdi Aarif/Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Moritz Anterist/David Kirchner 2 6 6
Konstantin Cucka/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M25 Cattolica sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Niccolo Ciavarella/Daniele Minighini 1 1
Alberto Morolli/Leonardo Taddia krecz 0 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea M25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 7 6
Yunseok Jang/Geun Jun Kim 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Chase Ferguson/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 4 6 10
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 1 6 2 6
18.06.24
1. runda
Masamichi Imamura/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda China M25 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Ye Cong Mo/Yaojie Zeng 2 6 6
Xin Hu/Yanjie Zheng 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Zhe Li/Zijiang Yang 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Bang Shuo Yin 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Jeffrey Hsu/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 7
Mukund Sasikumar/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 69
18.06.24
1. runda
Aoran Wang/Mingyuan Yang 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 67
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Leo Lagarrigue/Philippe Renard 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Johan Nikles/Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Maxime Contet/Nicolas Recoura 0 2 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Rudy Ceccon/Tristan Piombo 2 6 3 11
Nicolas Colne/Simon Reveniau 1 4 6 9
18.06.24
1. runda
Charlie Camus/Matt Ponchet 2 4 6 10
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 1 6 4 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Diego Jarry Fillol/Thibaud Maxant 2 6 6
Timeo Bretin/Nicolas Ocampos-Rossi 0 2 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Andrea Colombo/Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo/Damien Nogue 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot/Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Max Cunat/Benjamin Pietri 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Axel Garcian/Tiago Pires 2 6 6
Liam Branger/Mat Epee 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 7
Iker Gaztambide Arrastia/Alex Martinez Sanz 0 2 5
18.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Mikel Martinez 1 w/o
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Carlos Divar/Pablo Riva 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov/Jamie Vance 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Aidan Kim/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6 11
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 1 4 73 9
18.06.24
1. runda
Tristan Mccormick/Osgar O'Hoisin 2 5 7 10
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 1 7 64 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Poznan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 7 3 10
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 1 5 6 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Vladyslav Manafov/Luca Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 6 3 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Estaban Davila/Raul Garcia 0 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Andres Urrea 0 4 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Garrett Johns/Noah Schachter 2 7 7
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 5 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Iker Dellien 2 1 6 10
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 4 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Sassuolo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 4 7 12
Denys Molchanov/Philipp Oswald 1 6 5 10
18.06.24
1. runda
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 2 7 4 13
Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 67 6 11
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 3
kobiety debel trawiasta Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Marketa Vondrousova 0 3 4
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Samantha Murray/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 5 6 10
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 1 7 4 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 0 64 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Miyu Kato/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Tara Moore 0 2 3
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 7
Brooke Black/Sally Pethybridge 0 2 5
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Ilinca Sagmar/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 3 6 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Stefana Lazar 1 6 4 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Diana Maria Mihail/Patricia Maria Tig 1 w/o
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Alexia Iulia Marginean 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Sophie Isabele Jurca 0 2 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexandra Irina Anghel/Diana-Ioana Simionescu 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Ciobanu/Daria Maria Tudor 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Virginia Ferrara/Ioana Zvonaru 2 4 7 10
Cara Maria Mester/Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 1 6 5 7
kobiety debel twarda JAR W15 Hillcrest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Erin Mckenzie/Tayla Wilmot 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein/Nao Phang Ziyi 0 2 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Matilde Mariani/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 6
Shria Atturu/Marilouise Van Zyl 0 5 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Chanel Janssen/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Isabella Basson/Talita Swart 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Alicja Formella/Elena Jamshidi 2 7 6
Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow 0 65 1
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Nikola Daubnerova/Liisa Varul 2 6 6 10
Olga Danilova/Valeriia Krokhotina 1 4 76 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Milana Dejanovic/Kseniia Saenko 0 0 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Kateryna Diatlova/Mariia Hlahola 2 6 6
Daria Diatlova/Alexa Karatancheva 0 3 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Dia Evtimova/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 4 3
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 1 6 1
Aaddi Gupta/Margaux Komano krecz 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos/Annabelle Lammas 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Dilana Rsovac/Meshkatolzahra Safi 2 3 6 10
Anna Jakovleva/Mirabelle Tahiri 1 6 3 8
18.06.24
1. runda
Gala Arangio/Britney Chiu 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli/Emma Martellenghi 0 4 3
kobiety debel twarda USA W15 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Alyssa Ahn/Bianca Molnar 2 4 6 10
Teja Tirunelveli/Amy Zhu 1 6 3 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Emily Deming/Julieta Pareja 2 3 6 10
Lily Fairclough/Tenika Mcgiffin 1 6 1 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Jessica Alsola/Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance/Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Sara Daavettila/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Carley Chen/Margaret Hui 0 4 3
kobiety debel twarda China W35 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Na Dong/Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang/Yichen Zhao 0 0 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Jiaqi Huang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Jiayou Li/Yao Xu 0 1 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu/Zixuan Zeng 0 2 3
kobiety debel twarda USA W35 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Mary Lewis/Lexington Reed 0 1 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Fiona Crawley/Carson Tanguilig 2 6 6
Ting-Ya Hsu/Savannah Webster 0 0 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Mary Boyce Deatherage/Jayden Jagolinzer 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Victoria Flores/Haley Giavara 0 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Kayla Cross/Jaeda Daniel 1 4 2
Usue Maitane Arconada/Dalayna Hewitt krecz 0 6 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Kate Fakih/Malkia Menguene 2 4 6 10
Giorgia Roselli/Theodora Xantava 1 6 2 7
18.06.24
1. runda
Hiroko Kuwata/Adriana Reami 2 6 7
Cadence Brace/Olivia Lincer 0 3 65
18.06.24
1. runda
Ashton Bowers/Sophia Webster 2 6 6
Jessica Failla/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 3 3
kobiety debel twarda Spain W35+H Tauste sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alana Parnaby/Victoria Rodriguez 1 w/o
Ekaterina Reyngold/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Alana Parnaby/Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Laia Petretic/Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 3 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Ekaterina Reyngold/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa/Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 4 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Rutuja Bhosale/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Rebeca Pereira/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 3
kobiety debel ceglana Sweden W50 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Selma Bengtsson/Isabella Olsson 0 0 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Martha Matoula/Gabriela Vilar 2 6 0 11
Fanny Norin/Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 4 6 9
18.06.24
1. runda
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Victoria Kapcia/Nikola Nikolajeva 0 0 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Marie Benoit/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 7 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Seone Mendez 0 610 3
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W75 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.24
1. runda
Amina Anshba/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Ellen Katzer/Johana Markova 0 2 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Alexandra Osborne/Julie Struplova 2 7 5 10
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 1 66 7 8
18.06.24
1. runda
Shuo Feng/Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 10
Anna Dvorackova/Lucie Safarova 1 6 1 7
<