Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 0
15.06.24
Półfinał
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 5 6
Jerome Kym 1 4 7 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Paul Jubb 0 2 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taro Daniel 2 6 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 75 4 4
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6 7
Luca Nardi 1 2 73 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 4 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 2 6 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 4 6
Oliver Bonding 1 4 6 2
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 4 4
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6 6
Jaime Faria 1 3 75 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 67 2
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6 6
Li Tu 1 3 74 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 3 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Ugo Humbert 0 64 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 5 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 65 7 4
15.06.24
Półfinał
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 1 6 6
Raphael Collignon 1 6 2 2
15.06.24
Półfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 63 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 1 4
15.06.24
Półfinał
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Chieti sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 w/o
Lilian Marmousez 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 61 4
15.06.24
Półfinał
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 5 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Petar Jovanovic 2 3 7 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 6 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 3 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 1 4
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rayen Hermassi 1 w/o
Dhananjay Athreya 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 2 6
Peter Fajta 1 3 6 4
15.06.24
Półfinał
Franco Roncadelli 2 1 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 6 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Oradea sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Nathan Ponwith 2 4 6 6
Patrick Maloney 1 6 3 2
15.06.24
Półfinał
Oliver Tarvet 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 2 1
15.06.24
Półfinał
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 7 5 6
Peter Bertran 1 5 7 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Denmark M25 Aarhus sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
August Holmgren 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 0 66
15.06.24
Półfinał
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Elvas sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 0
15.06.24
Półfinał
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 64 4
15.06.24
Półfinał
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco M25 Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 5 6
Tibo Colson 1 4 7 2
15.06.24
Półfinał
Max Alcala Gurri 2 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Villeneuve Loubet sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Remy Bertola 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Micah Braswell 2 6 7
Sebastian Gorzny 0 2 65
15.06.24
Półfinał
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Ethan Quinn 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Billy Harris 1 6 2
Mikhail Kukushkin krecz 0 1 1
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Charles Broom 2 3 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 2
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jacob Fearnley 2 7 7
Juncheng Shang 0 5 5
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 7
Jack Pinnington Jones 0 4 60
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Sumit Nagal 2 7 1 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 62 6 2
15.06.24
Półfinał
Luciano Darderi 2 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 62 64
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
James Duckworth 2 6 4 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 4
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Adam Walton 0 2 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 3 74 4
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 2 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 2
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 2 2
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Viktoriya Tomova 2 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 6 3 4
15.06.24
Półfinał
Ann Li 2 3 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel trawiasta Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Fiona Ferro 0 4 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 4 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nao Hibino 2 3 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 6 1 2
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Anica Stabel 0 0 2
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 3 0
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 3 2
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Lena Papadakis 0 3 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 0 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 4 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 1 6 0
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 1 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 3 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 4 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Bejlek 2 7 5 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 65 7 2
kobiety singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 4 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 4 2
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Saville 2 6 3 6
Olivia Gadecki 1 4 6 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 4 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 3 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 2 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 3 7
Emiliana Arango 1 5 6 63
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 3 6
Eden Silva 1 3 6 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Mika Stojsavljevic 0 2 3
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 4 4
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 1 w/o
Ashlyn Krueger 0
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 4 1
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 4
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Amelia Rajecki 2 7 7
Yafan Wang 0 65 66
15.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 w/o
Ana Bogdan 0
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6 7
Ons Jabeur 1 68 73 5
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Diane Parry 2 6 7
Kimberly Birrell 0 3 64
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Emma Raducanu 1 w/o
Francesca Jones 0
kobiety singel ceglana France W100 Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Margaux Rouvroy 2 1 6 7
Amandine Hesse 1 6 4 64
15.06.24
Półfinał
Sara Saito 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 7
Anja Stankovic 0 2 66
15.06.24
Półfinał
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 7
Carolina Kuhl 1 4 6 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 5 6
Francesca Pace 1 3 7 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Anna Kubareva 2 7 4 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 65 6 2
15.06.24
Półfinał
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Norges la sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Marine Szostak 0 5 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Sara Daavettila 2 3 6 6
Alyssa Ahn 1 6 4 1
15.06.24
Półfinał
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Eryn Cayetano 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Julia Garcia 0 2 1
15.06.24
Półfinał
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Esther Vyrlan 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Japan W15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Shiho Akita 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 4 66
15.06.24
Półfinał
Rina Saigo 2 1 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 6 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Poland W35 Gdansk sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 4 4
15.06.24
Półfinał
Barbora Palicova 2 3 6 6
Yuki Naito 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel twarda China W50 Taizhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Jia-Jing Lu 1 7 1 4
Sohyun Park krecz 0 6 1
15.06.24
Półfinał
Han Shi 1 3 6 3
Qiang Wang krecz 0 6 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W75 Guimaraes sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 0 1
15.06.24
Półfinał
Liv Hovde 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 1 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Tomas Lanik 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 65 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Sakamoto 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 4 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 3 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 2 6 5 10
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 1 3 7 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 0 4 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Patrick Zahraj 0 2 1
15.06.24
Finał
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 2 6 10
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic 1 6 2 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Kris Van Wyk 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 2 6 10
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 1 6 2 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 6 10
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 1 3 75 7
15.06.24
Półfinał
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer/Dominik Kellovsky 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Oradea sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Nathan Ponwith/James Tracy 2 7 6
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 0 62 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Keshav Chopra/Adam Neff 2 4 6 10
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Nicaise Muamba 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Elvas sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Joao Graca/Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo/Joao Domingues 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Robin Bertrand/Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Patricio Alvarado/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M25 Villeneuve Loubet sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 2 3 7 14
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond 1 6 63 12
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Pranav Kumar/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6 10
Cleeve Harper/Eliot Spizzirri 1 74 3 8
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Harold Mayot/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 0 4 5
kobiety debel ceglana Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Katarzyna Piter/Fanny Stollar 2 6 1 10
Seone Mendez/Ekaterina Yashina 1 2 6 6
kobiety debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Ingrid Neel/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3
Liudmila Samsonova/Diana Shnaider krecz 0 4 1
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 0 1 3
15.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ashlyn Krueger/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6 10
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 1 73 3 7
kobiety debel ceglana France W100 Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 1 3 6 7
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Ksenia Laskutova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 4 5
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Katarina Kuzmova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte/Merna Refaat 0 1 1
kobiety debel twarda France W15 Norges la sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu 0 4 3
kobiety debel twarda USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Basak Eraydin/Anita Sahdiieva 2 0 6 10
Anna Campana/Carolyn Campana 1 6 3 8
kobiety debel twarda Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Raphaelle Lacasse/Ana Carmen Zamburek 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Riya Bhatia 0 3 4
kobiety debel twarda Japan W15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Akari Inoue/Michika Ozeki 2 2 7 10
Ayumi Miyamoto/Anri Nagata 1 6 5 8
kobiety debel ceglana Poland W35 Gdansk sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 3 7 10
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 1 6 65 7
kobiety debel twarda China W50 Taizhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 2 7 10
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 6 65 7
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W75 Guimaraes sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Półfinał
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale/Sofya Lansere 0 5 62
15.06.24
Półfinał
Sophie Chang/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 3 10
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 1 4 6 7
15.06.24
Finał
Sophie Chang/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6 10
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 1 66 72 5
<