Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Dominik Koepfer 2 4 7 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 65 66
10.06.24
1. runda
Jack Draper 2 7 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 64 65
10.06.24
1. runda
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 73 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 3
Mikalai Haliak krecz 0 1 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 65 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Hynek Barton 0 5 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Luca Nardi 2 7 7
David Goffin 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima 1 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 1 0
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 0 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 5 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 5 7
Lautaro Midon 1 3 7 63
10.06.24
1. runda
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Luis Jose Nakamine 0 2 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 1 6 0 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 3 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 4 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 65 6 4
10.06.24
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 0
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Lucas Poullain 2 7 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 63 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 76 2 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 2
Lorenzo Giustino krecz 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda
Ugo Blanchet 1 4
Manuel Guinard krecz 0 1
10.06.24
1. runda
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Daniel Rincon 0 0 69
10.06.24
1. runda
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 60
10.06.24
1. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 1 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hong Chung 2 6 4 10
Yong Joon Park 1 4 6 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Ki Bum Kim 0 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hyun Woo Cho 2 6 6
Gun Hyoung Kim 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 0 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Jungmin Hwang 0 3 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 7 6
Jihoon Kang 0 63 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Wooin Lee 0 1 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Sehyuk Cho 0 2 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jungwon Park 1 0 4
Young-Hoon Jeong krecz 0 6 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Homin Kwag 2 7 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 5 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Woojun Kang 0 3 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Hangyeom Kim 0 1 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 7
Minhyeok Kim 0 2 61
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Katsushi Fukuda 0 1 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Finley Hall 2 6 7
Min Seong Kim 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Chieti sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Silvio Mencaglia 0 1 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 2 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 7
Paolo Bonafede 0 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7
Manuel Plunger 0 1 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 3 10
Andrea Bacaloni 1 2 6 7
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Antonio Caruso 2 7 6
Daniele Minighini 0 5 1
10.06.24
1. runda
Seydina Andre 1 3 6 1
Lorenzo Rottoli krecz 0 6 1 0
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 3 10
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 4 6 7
10.06.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Gabriele Vulpitta 2 5 6 7
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 7 1 63
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Edoardo Zanada 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 6 7
Hong Kiu Lau 0 3 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Aayush P Bhat 0 2 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Shan-Yuan Ou 2 6 6
Cooper Wilkinson 0 1 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 1 7 4
Hao Duan krecz 0 5 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Natthayut Nithithananont 2 6 6
Jason Fu 0 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Pengyu Lu 2 7 6
Xirui Liu 0 5 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Linghao Zhang 2 7 6
Ethan Yi Hang Leung 0 5 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Kyle Loh 0 0 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 1 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
William Jansen 2 2 6 10
Guntinun Sootinun-Opart 1 6 0 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Viiala 2 6 6
Wan Him Donovan Yim 0 0 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Zhang 2 6 6
Bosco Lee 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Xirui Han 2 6 6
Yu Zhang 2 0 2 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Sui Lun Wang 0 0 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Charlie Pade 2 6 6
Chun-Ming Yam 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Rocco Piatti 0 5 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 1 10
Numa Lemieux-Monette 1 2 6 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Omar Brigida 2 6 7
Mateusz Cislo 0 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 7
Borys Zgola 0 0 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 5 10
Patrik Homola 1 4 7 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Markus Malaszszak 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 2 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Lis 2 0 7 10
Rodrigo Alujas 1 6 60 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 1 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6 10
Luca Staeheli 1 74 0 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Jakub Hrynkiewicz 0 2 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 5 6 10
Adam Majchrzak 1 7 3 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 5 7 11
Kacper Szymkowiak 1 7 5 9
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Henrik Bladelius 2 7 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 62 63
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Francisco Montana 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 7
Nemanja Bojkovic 0 1 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Cahir Warik 0 2 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 2 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 2 10
Rejhan Gicic 1 4 6 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Erik Vladimirov 0 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Markov 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 3 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 2 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 2 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
David Naharro 2 0 6 10
Vlado Jankanj 1 6 4 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Joan Torres Espinosa 2 6 6
Angel Hernandez 0 2 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mal Agushi 2 6 6
Andrej Tasevski 0 0 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kabeer Kapasi 2 7 7
Stefan Skobelev 0 62 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 4 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 5 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rudolf Niklas Christiansen 2 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Rudolf Niklas Christiansen 2 7 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 5 0
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 4 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Natan Rodrigues 2 7 6
Valentino De Pellegrin 0 61 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 3 6 10
Milosz Sroka 1 6 1 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 7 6
Cian Maguire 0 65 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Andre Coopersmith 0 3 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Sklenka 2 7 6
Carlos Maria Zarate 0 5 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Ben Stecker 0 2 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 3 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur O'Sullivan 2 6 6
Mattia Ricci 0 1 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jules Leroux 2 6 6
Freddie Healey 0 3 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Thomas Drayton 2 3 6 10
Jules Leroux 1 6 1 6
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Drayton 2 6 3 10
Jake Trondson 1 2 6 8
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Lachlan Vickery 2 7 6
Maximillian Relic 0 64 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lachlan Vickery 2 6 6
Joel Mark Gibson 0 3 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 2 7 6
Leon Formella 0 64 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Robin Boeckli 2 6 6
Gil Brahier 0 4 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Robin Boeckli 2 6 6
Arthur O'Sullivan 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maximillian Relic 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Novansky 2 6 7
Milan Zavaczki 0 4 60
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Oradea sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Bancalari 2 7 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 5 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Emiliano Jorquera 0 1 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Ilie Babinciuc 0 4 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Kresina 1 w/o
Konstantin Cucka 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 5 6 11
Simon Myslivec 1 7 4 9
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Natan D'Hulst 0 4 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 7
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Harper 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 2 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 7
Benjamin Thomas George 0 1 63
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
William Kleege 0 2 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Marco Alvarez 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Stefan Menichella 0 3 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Lee 2 6 6
Phoenix Weir 0 4 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Bullard 2 6 6
Enzo Aguiard 0 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 3 7 10
Rohan Murali 1 6 68 6
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Hiroki Sakagawa 0 2 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Colton Smith 2 6 6
Masato Perera 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Andrei Crabel 0 1 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Elijah Strode 2 6 7
Wally Thayne 0 2 64
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Zhengqing Ji 2 6 6
Jaden Williams 0 1 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stian Klaassen 2 6 6
Zhanlue Kuang 0 0 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Avery Tallakson 2 6 6
Nicholas Heng 0 2 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Lee 2 6 6 10
Ewen Lumsden 1 1 75 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 2 6 10
Mateo Castaneda 1 6 3 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Cyrus Mahjoob 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Thomson 2 7 4 10
Alex Jones 1 63 6 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hayen 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 2 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anuj Watane 2 6 6
Sean Daryabeigi 0 4 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eric Hadigian 2 1 6 10
Phillip Jordan 1 6 3 6
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Spencer Gray 1 6
Cassius Chinlund krecz 0 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Timothy Gray 2 6 6
Victor Braga 0 3 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 1 10
Lars Goran Verwerft 1 3 6 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Heredia 2 7 6
Joseph Phillips 0 65 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aditya Govila 2 2 6 10
Mattias Southcombe 1 6 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carson Baker 2 6 6
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ty Switzer 2 7 3 10
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 69 6 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Alejandro Linde Palacios 2 7 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 5 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Jose Bianchi 2 6 3 17
Reece Falck 1 3 6 15
mężczyźni singel ceglana Denmark M25 Aarhus sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Nikolaj Katic 2 3 6 10
Jan Simonsson 1 6 3 7
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Sebastian Grundtvig 2 6 6
Olle Noltorp 0 3 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 4 6 10
Richard Antoni 1 6 1 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Leyton Rivera 2 6 7
Gabriel Gomez 0 1 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Felipe Mikkelsen 2 7 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 66 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Olle Sonesson Lidholt 2 6 7
Tobias Sonne 0 2 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Yakup Uzunel 2 6 7
Markus Bolin 0 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Filip Gustafsson 2 6 6
Melvin Kumar 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Elvas sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Miguel Garcia 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 0 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 0 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Yoav Levy 0 2 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 1 0
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Jackson Ross 2 7 4 10
Hugo Maia 1 5 6 6
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Ricardo Batista 2 6 2 10
Joao Portugal 1 3 6 8
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Diogo Morais 2 6 6
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 0 4 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Miguel Pereira Lopes 2 7 6
Illia Stoliar 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 7
Joris Hoogland 0 1 62
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh 0 2 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Chacon Huertas 2 7 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 65 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Roberto Chacon Huertas 2 6 6
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Plaza 2 6 6
Erik Larsson 0 1 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6 10
Victor Paganetti 1 2 74 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Miguel Avendano Cadena 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 7
Keanu Elias Immler 0 2 62
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 7 6
Pablo Hermoso 0 64 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Tomas Tenil 0 4 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 6
David Totikashvili 0 2 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 2 6 10
Karim Al-Amin 1 6 2 7
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Joris Hoogland 2 6 6
Hugo Garcia Gomez 0 3 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 7 4 10
Santiago Plaza 1 5 6 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Francisco-Javier De La Torre-Sanchez 0 2 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
David Totikashvili 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 3 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Avendano Cadena 2 6 6 10
Nikola Djukic Valera 1 3 76 8
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ayush Sharma 2 4 6 11
Carlos Diaz Ruiz 1 6 4 9
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Hermoso 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 6 6
David Munoz (ESP) 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nico Rating 2 7 4 10
Naim Benito Fernandez 1 63 6 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Nico Rating 2 6 7 10
Alan Postay 1 74 5 8
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Marcos Castro Fabra 2 6 6
Ayush Sharma 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Castro Fabra 2 6 6 10
Stefan Cooper 1 4 76 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco M25 Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Youssef Lahlou 2 7 4 10
Faris Hadir Jr 1 5 6 6
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 2 6 1 10
Matthieu Chambonniere 1 4 6 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Angel Guerrero Melgar 2 6 7
Charles Barry 0 3 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Conor Gannon 2 6 6
Karol Malirz 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Amine Jamji 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dorian Tremblay 2 6 7
Antonio Mazzeo 0 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hamza El Amine 2 4 6 10
Ghouse Ali Faisal 1 6 1 6
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gianrocco De Filippo 1 w/o
Michael Sonola 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Karim Bennani 2 7 6
Arthur Bellegy 0 5 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Mandou Berranger 2 6 7
Axel Herberg 0 3 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Josserand 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 2 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ali Missoum 2 7 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 5 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hakim El Khoumri 2 6 6
Marcos Moreno Diaz 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Younes Jenkins 2 6 6
Theo Williamson 0 2 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Tagliaferri 2 6 6
Ismail Benbachir 0 2 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ghali Salah-Eddine 2 7 6
Ilian Nader 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Villeneuve Loubet sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 2 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Raphael Perot 2 7 6
Mat Epee 0 5 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 7 6
Rudy Ceccon 0 66 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Giulio Perego 2 6 6
Damien Salvestre 0 2 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Will Mayew 0 3 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 4 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 68 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Antoni Fabre 2 6 6
Cyril Respaut 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Miles Groom 0 4 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 4 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 2 6 2 13
Matthew Hulme 1 4 6 11
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6 11
Saahith Jayaraman 1 2 75 9
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Cigna 2 6 6
Esunge Ndumbe 0 4 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Micah Braswell 2 6 6 10
Alex Kobelt 1 75 3 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tyler Zink 2 7 4 10
Theodore Dean 1 5 6 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Pranav Kumar 2 6 7
William Manning 0 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tyler Bowers 2 6 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 64
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Bowers 2 6 6
Jose Moreno 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 2 7 6
Henry Ren 0 62 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Hashimoto 2 6 7
Ryan Haviland 0 3 610
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Hashimoto 1 3
Matthew Vos krecz 0 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 6
Anirudh Rao 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 6
Ritesh Patil 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oliver Okonkwo 2 6 6
Tommy Czaplinski 0 4 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lui Maxted 1 3
Victor Tiradoegas krecz 0 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ian Bracks 2 1 6 14
Jonah Braswell 1 6 4 12
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ian Bracks 2 6 7
Evan Sharygin 0 2 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Miles Groom 2 7 6
Kristian Krcek 0 5 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Preston Stearns 2 6 6
Nicola Cigna 0 0 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 6
Alejandro Moreno (USA) 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Czaplinski 2 7 4 10
Santiago Padilla Cote 1 65 6 6
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Moreno (USA) 2 6 6
Kyle Taylor 0 3 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 2 6 6
Rahul Machavarapu 0 0 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 2 6 4 10
Cleeve Harper 1 4 6 7
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
William Manning 2 6 7
Luke Bracks 0 3 60
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Saahith Jayaraman 2 6 6
Vivek Yadlapalli 0 0 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Ren 2 6 6
Dallas Glenn Ramsay 0 1 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Theodore Dean 2 1 6 10
Connor Bruce 1 6 2 5
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 1 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 4 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 61 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6 6
James McCabe 1 72 2 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 2 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 2
10.06.24
1. runda
Juncheng Shang 2 6 4 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 0 6 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Henry Searle 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 4 60
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 7 6
Alexander Weis 1 6 5 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 2
10.06.24
1. runda
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Borna Coric 2 3 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 5 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 2 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 4 6 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 64
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 5 74 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 4 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 4
10.06.24
1. runda
Mona Barthel 1 6 3
Maria Timofeeva krecz 0 4 1
10.06.24
1. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda
Elvina Kalieva 2 7 1 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 5 6 2
kobiety singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 2 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda
Daria Saville 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Heather Watson 2 4 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 0 4
10.06.24
1. runda
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 75 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 3 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 3 7
Lin Zhu 1 64 6 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 2
10.06.24
1. runda
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana France W100 Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aravane Rezai 2 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 1 6 66 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 0 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 0 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Christina Rosca 0 5 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Lucia Natal 0 2 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Martynov 1 7 3
Alice Battesti krecz 0 5 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram 2 3 6 7
Emeline Dartron 1 6 2 62
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Monnot 2 7 6
Estelle Cascino 0 65 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Elisa Bourdeilletas 0 1 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 1 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mboko 2 3 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 1 6 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jenny Lim 2 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 1 6 1 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ena Koike 2 6 5 6
Olga Helmi 1 4 7 3
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 3 11
Nikol Mircheva 1 3 6 9
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Draginja Vukovic 2 7 6
Nadja Mladenovic 0 5 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasija Radojevic 2 6 6
Jelena Gojkovic 0 1 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 0 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Luise Reisel 2 6 6
Temenujka Radovska 0 2 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasija Arsic 2 6 6
Menuha Popovici 0 3 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Darija Ilic 0 0 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Prodanovic 2 4 6 11
Hongyun Li 1 6 1 9
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 4 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tara Mihaljevic 2 7 6
Darya Velikova 0 69 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Marina Lubsheva 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 2 3 7 10
Sarah Barry 1 6 5 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Andjelija Markovic 1 6 3
Ana Prso krecz 0 2 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dusica Popovski 2 3 6 10
Valeriia Krokhotina 1 6 1 7
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 7
Lola Marandel 0 2 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mercedes Aristegui 2 4 6 10
Annika Kannan 1 6 3 6
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 1 6 2
Kiara Cvetkovic krecz 0 1 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Elena Camacho 0 0 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Helena Stevic 2 1 7 10
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 1 6 61 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Isabella De Micco Padula 0 1 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6 10
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 1 3 75 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Sandra Alonso 0 4 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maya Bordereau 2 6 7
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 2 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucia Ros Parres 2 4 6 10
Selina Atay 1 6 2 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eleejah Inisan 2 7 6
Riya Uboveja 0 5 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 6 4 10
Sarah Tatu 1 3 6 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Skoog 2 7 6
Naia Mercadier 0 63 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria De La Paz Alberto 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 0 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cindy Langlais 2 6 6
Coral Valle 0 3 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eleni Karantali 2 6 7
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 4 64
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eleanor Dean 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 3 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 3 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Izabelle Persson 0 3 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Leena Bennetto 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sihyeong Cho 2 3 6 10
Arina Gamretkaia 1 6 4 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Kaili Demi Teso 0 4 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Nadine Abid 0 2 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Britney Chiu 1 w/o
Josefa Fuenzalida 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kate Mansfield 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 1 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Imogen Haddad 2 6 6
Meshkatolzahra Safi 0 4 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Francesca Franchi 2 7 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 5 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Adams 2 6 6
Matira Ferrarini 0 0 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Micol Salvadori 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia 0 3 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Noelani Sara Teso 2 7 6 10
Gala Arangio 1 5 74 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Manon Favier 2 7 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda France W15 Norges la sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 6 7
Isabella Maria Serban 0 3 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Theo Gravouil 2 7 4 10
Cristina Elena Tiglea 1 65 6 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Thanh Lan Truong 2 6 7
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Michelle Dzjachangirova 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 1 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Lea Bathellier 2 6 4 10
Emma Kette 1 1 6 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Lucie Brun 0 1 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Elise Renard 1 6 5
Dariia Monakhova krecz 0 1 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Berta Passola 2 4 7 10
Milena Ciocan 1 6 5 4
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Lea Aschenberger 2 7 6
Thanh Lan Truong 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Madeline Atway 0 2 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Ronney 2 4 6 10
Sage Loudon 1 6 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Kosan 2 6 7
Kayla Chung 0 1 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso 2 6 6
Mariya Dobreva 0 1 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 5 10
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 1 3 7 6
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
India Houghton 2 7 6
Salma Ewing 0 5 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Aanya Goel 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Bernales 2 4 6 10
Olivia Center 1 6 4 6
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Molnar 2 6 6
Andrea Quiroz 0 4 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kelly Keller 2 6 6
Anya Murthy 0 1 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Deming 2 6 6
Elena Zhao 0 3 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Meghna Arun Kumar 2 7 6
Susanna Maltby 0 61 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maxine Murphy 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 5 10
Midori Castillo Meza 1 1 7 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yilin Chen 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Weng 2 6 6
Sarah Rokusek 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 7
Martina Maria Bovio 0 1 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Naoko Eto 2 4 6 14
Rachael Smith 1 6 2 12
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yolande Leacock 2 6 6
Baylen Brown 0 3 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mouna Bouzgarrou 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton 0 3 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Crump 2 4 6 10
Anlin Xie 1 6 2 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 7 7
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 62 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Justine Bryson 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 2
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 1 w/o
Chelsea May Samways 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 3 0
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shria Atturu 2 3 7 10
Allison Nicole Isaacs 1 6 65 6
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 1 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Marika Jones 2 4 6 10
Cristina Rovira 1 6 0 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sia Cariov 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 4 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabella Collazos 2 6 6
Summer Curtis 0 2 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kallista Liu 2 6 6
Love-Star Alexis 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Japan W15 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Sayuri Hata 0 2 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anri Nagata 2 6 5 10
Rio Maeda 1 1 7 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nagomi Higashitani 2 2 6 10
Natsuko Saegusa 1 6 2 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Alice Pesci 0 1 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Kokoa Nakao 0 1 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Azuna Ichioka 0 1 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuhan Liu 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada 0 4 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Na Hyun Kang 2 6 6
Miyabi Deremer 0 3 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 0 4 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rio Tsuda 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Honori Koyama 2 6 6
Ke Ren 0 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Seri Nayuki 2 7 6
Haine Ogata 0 66 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yuno Kitahara 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 4 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Eunji Oh 0 0 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yujin Kim 2 6 5 10
Ari Matsumoto 1 1 7 3
kobiety singel ceglana Poland W35 Gdansk sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Voracova 1 w/o
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 1 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Martyna Mackiewicz 0 0 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6 10
Rozalia Gruszczynska 1 1 75 6
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 3 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Skapets 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Hanna Jankowska 0 5 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska 0 1 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 1 w/o
Kathleen Kanev 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 0 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Daria Gorska 0 3 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Dominika Podhajecka 0 2 3
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Amelia Ciesielczyk 0 0 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yasmine Kabbaj 2 6 6
Hanna Koprowska 0 1 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 2 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiia Firman 2 7 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 65 4
kobiety singel twarda China W50 Taizhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Junhan Zhang 0 4 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 1 6 2 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 1 1
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 2
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Xichen Zhao 2 4 6 7
Le Yi Liu 1 6 3 5
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 1 3
10.06.24
Klasyf.
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W75 Guimaraes sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 5 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 1 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 1 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Aranai Martinez Quintana 0 0 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 62 0
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 3 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 1 2
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 4 4
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Demi Tran 2 1 6 7
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 1 1
10.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Theo Arribage/Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Marcus Daniell/Marcos Giron 0 5 65
10.06.24
1. runda
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Masur 2 4 7 10
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 6 5 7
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Robin Haase/Skander Mansouri 2 6 3 12
Tallon Griekspoor/David Pel 1 2 6 10
10.06.24
1. runda
Rinky Hijikata/Mackenzie McDonald 2 6 6 10
Sebastian Korda/Tommy Paul 1 2 77 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M15 Chieti sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Lorenzo Rottoli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari/Sebastian O'Byrne 0 4 2
10.06.24
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 4 1
10.06.24
1. runda
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 2 6 4 10
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 1 1 6 4
10.06.24
1. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 w/o
Antonio Caruso/Edoardo Zanada 0
10.06.24
1. runda
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Alessandro Pecci 2 6 2 10
Federico Guarducci/Samuele Pieri 1 2 6 7
kobiety debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Liudmila Samsonova/Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Ingrid Martins 0 3 3
10.06.24
1. runda
Shuko Aoyama/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Michaella Krajicek 0 5 1
kobiety debel ceglana Poland W35 Gdansk sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1. runda
Oriana Gniewkowska/Ada Piestrzynska 1 w/o
Ella Haavisto/Mana Kawamura 0
<