Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 7
Alexander Vasilev 0 1 65
03.06.24
1. runda
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6
Viktor Frydrych 0 1 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 7
William Rejchtman Vinciguerra 0 4 67
03.06.24
1. runda
Timofei Derepasko 2 4 6 6
Daniel Jade 1 6 2 0
03.06.24
1. runda
Cooper Woestendick 2 6 4 6
Andreas Timini 1 3 6 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Reda Bennani 2 6 6
Raphael Vaksmann 0 3 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Naoya Honda 0 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Luca Preda 2 3 6 6
Maximo Zeitune 1 6 4 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Joel Schwaerzler 2 4 6 6
Jack Kennedy 1 6 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Miguel Tobon 2 7 6
Hoyoung Roh 0 64 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 7 6
Jagger Leach 0 65 1
03.06.24
1. runda
Keegan Rice 2 7 6
Atakan Karahan 0 64 0
03.06.24
1. runda
Rafael Jodar 2 6 6
Amir Omarkhanov 0 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Maxwell Exsted 2 6 6
Nathan Trouve 0 0 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Timeo Trufelli 2 6 6 6
Denis Petak 1 1 76 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Egor Pleshivtsev 2 5 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 1 7 4 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Luis Queiroz Miguel 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Gusic Wan 1 4 6 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Moise Kouame 2 2 7 7
Tianhui Zhang 1 6 63 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
4. runda
Novak Djokovic 3 6 5 3 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 2 1 7 6 5 3
03.06.24
4. runda
Alexander Zverev 3 4 6 5 7 6
Holger Rune 2 6 1 7 62 2
03.06.24
4. runda
Casper Ruud 3 7 3 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 66 6 4 2
03.06.24
4. runda
Alex De Minaur 3 4 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 2 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 2 6
Moez Echargui 1 3 6 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Peter Heller 2 3 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 4 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 62
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 2 75 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 5 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 1 7 65
03.06.24
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 2 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 3 73 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 5 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 7 65 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Gavrielides 2 2 6 6
Tim Handel 1 6 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Lasse Poertner 2 3 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Caltanissetta sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Mattias Pisanu 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 3 6 10
Filippo Giovannini 1 6 3 6
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Giovanni Conigliaro 0 2 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Gabriele Dolce 0 3 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Francesco Mineo 0 2 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Cosimo Banti 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Sergio Badini 2 7 6
Benoit Torcq 0 65 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ludovico Vaccari 2 5 6 10
Benito Massacri 1 7 2 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 3 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Woohyuk Chang 0 1 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Yan Cheng Chen 0 1 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Woojun Kang 0 0 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Suk Ann 2 6 6 10
Jungmin Hwang 1 0 72 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sung Woo Cho 2 6 7
Hyun Woo Cho 0 3 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 3 6 10
Dong Ju Kim 1 6 3 6
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jungwon Park 2 6 6
Sangheon Lee 0 0 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
HyunBin Jin 0 3 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Jihoon Kang 0 2 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kai-I Wang 2 3 6 10
Sooyoung Yang 1 6 3 8
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Natsuki Yamamoto 0 2 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jae Myeong Lee 2 6 6
Junsu Kang 0 1 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
Ki Bum Kim 0 4 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Duhyun Eum 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 5 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 4 10
Karol Filar 1 1 6 7
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Jakub Januchowski 0 3 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 0 3 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stijn Pel 2 6 7
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 2 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Thijmen Loof 2 6 3 10
Maciej Matuszczyk 1 4 6 6
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Piotr Voigt 0 3 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksander Orlikowski 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 1 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Torres 2 6 3 10
Mikolaj Lis 1 0 6 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Wiktor Lewandowski 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 0 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 7 6
Dorian Juszczak 0 5 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 7
Nicolas Villalon 0 3 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Goran Zgola 2 3 6 10
Kacper Szymkowiak 1 6 2 8
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Markus Malaszszak 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Guam M15 Harmon sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 3 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Chun-Ming Yam 0 4 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ki Lung Ng 2 6 7
Yuki Karatsu 0 3 65
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 5 10
Ethan Cook 1 3 7 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Yuhei Kono 0 1 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Yusuke Kusuhara 2 7 6
Charlie Pade 0 5 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Seiya Nakanishi 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Kohei Hayashi 2 3 6 10
Adrian Arcon 1 6 2 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Hrastnik sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7
Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule 0 1 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 4 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Job Japelj 0 1 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Schifris 2 7 6
Tilen Kovac 0 5 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 1 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Miha Vetrih 2 3 6 10
Dmitry Suboch 1 6 4 6
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Baldisserri 2 7 6
Paul Werren 0 5 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 2 75 7
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Jeran 2 4 6 10
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 1 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Syl Gaxherri 2 6 7
Tino Kovacic 0 4 66
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gasper Matijasic 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Alp Horoz 2 6 2 10
Jake Trondson 1 1 6 8
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Dominic West 0 1 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 3 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley 2 6 7
Ahmed Mouhan 0 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 3 11
Saud Alhogbani 1 3 6 9
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 7 6
Jules Leroux 0 5 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Joel Mark Gibson 0 3 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ammar Elamin 2 4 6 10
Peter Alam 1 6 3 7
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Leon Formella 2 7 6
Thomas Drayton 0 65 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Omar Ahmed 0 0 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Alam 2 6 6
Maximo Oberto Calleri 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 6 3 10
Natan Rodrigues 1 4 6 8
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 6 7
Birtan Duran 0 3 63
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Victor Sklenka 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Sklenka 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 1 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Matulovich 2 7 6
Jamie Forrest 0 5 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jules Leroux 2 6 6
Aniketh Venkataraman 0 2 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 2 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 7
Nicolas Philibert 0 1 64
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jake Trondson 2 5 6 10
Imran Sibille 1 7 4 7
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lachlan Vickery 2 6 6
Alvaro Garcia 0 4 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Lachlan Vickery 2 7 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ewen Lumsden 2 7 1 11
Lui Maxted 1 5 6 9
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Andrew Li 0 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Charlton 2 3 6 11
Jacob Bullard 1 6 3 9
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Semen Pankin 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 4 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maxwell Mckennon 2 6 6
Christopher Papa 0 3 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Arda Azkara 2 6 6
Enzo Aguiard 0 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Andrei Crabel 0 0 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Shepp 2 3 7 19
Elijah Strode 1 6 62 17
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Catry 2 6 6
Avery Tallakson 0 1 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Ethan Schiffman 0 4 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bryce Nakashima 2 6 3 10
Braden Shick 1 2 6 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 7 11
Aadarsh Tripathi 1 74 5 9
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Zamora 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 3 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Stian Klaassen 2 6 6
Benjamin Thomas George 0 0 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Heng 2 6 6
Karl Lee 0 3 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emon Van Loben Sels 1 6 4
Perry Gregg krecz 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Juan Trujillo Hernandez 0 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Hurtado 2 6 6 11
David Krasner 1 74 4 9
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Stearns 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 w/o
Artem Avdieiev 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 63 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 4 10
Ivan Abramov 1 2 6 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Siddhant Banthia 2 4 6 10
Xavier Ferrer Mateo 1 6 3 7
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Pablo Hermoso 0 3 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 5 6 10
Martin Garcia-Ripoll Orenes 1 7 0 6
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Asier Meneses Perny 0 4 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 7 6
Ivan Lopez 0 5 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Maximo Nagele 0 1 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 3 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Ayush Sharma 0 2 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Karol Malirz 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 2 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Esteban Talavera Cortes 0 2 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Garcia Paez 2 6 6
Oscar Baumgartner 0 0 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Markovits 2 6 5 10
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 1 1 7 8
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Artem Avdieiev 2 6 6
Pablo Aunion 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ruben Fernandez Ruiz 2 3 6 10
Axel Herberg 1 6 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Grasse sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 4 11
Cyril Respaut 1 1 6 9
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Paul-Antoine Brazet 0 1 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Aaron Gabet 0 4 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Hoan Mouret 2 6 6 10
Louis Van Herck 1 75 3 6
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Raffael Schaer 2 7 6
Sacha Lefebure 0 65 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Matthew William Donald 2 4 7 11
Thomas Kostka 1 6 65 9
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Santiago Russo 2 6 7
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 4 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 7 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 63 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 7
Dmytro Shirokyi 0 1 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 3 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Shandarov 2 6 7
Liviu Popirlan 0 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Campbell 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 4 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Oskari Eerola 0 1 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 1 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Krapivin 2 1 6 10
Erik Vladimirov 1 6 3 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Sergej Zivkovic 0 2 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Bancalari 2 7 6
Nikola Jovic 0 5 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 4 6 10
Aleksandar Andic 1 6 3 6
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 2 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 3 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Timothy Carlsson Seger 1 6 3
Stevan Popovic krecz 0 2 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Marko Mesarovic 2 6 6
Marko Nikolic 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vladan Tadic 2 6 7
Jonas Gundacker 0 1 68
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Homberg 2 7 7
Armin Trklja 0 5 64
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Emiliano Jorquera 0 2 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Afan Nekovic 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 2 6 6
Francisco Oliveira 0 1 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 2 6 2 10
Tomas Pinho 1 3 6 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Joao Morgado 0 1 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Duarte Correia 0 1 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Rodrigo Oliveira Alves 0 2 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 3 6 10
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 1 6 4 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Tomas Tenil 0 4 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Guilherme Cruz 0 3 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Joao Barreto 0 2 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tiago Torres 2 7 6
Rupert George 0 5 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 4 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jackson Ross 2 6 3 10
Goncalo Falcao 1 1 6 8
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Diogo Morais 2 6 6
Arenui Luethi 0 2 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vasco Leote Prata 1 6 3
Nuno Pinheiro krecz 0 2 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6
Francisco Guimaraes 2 0 3 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Batiste Guerra 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tiago Silva 2 3 6 10
Yoav Versloot 1 6 2 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Salvador Monteiro 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Radu Albot 2 6 4 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 63
03.06.24
1. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 6 2 6
Dennis Novak 1 2 6 0
03.06.24
1. runda
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 1 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Matias Soto 2 3 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 0 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Andrew Paulson 2 6 4 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 6 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 75 3 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Martin Krumich 0 2 63
03.06.24
1. runda
Gerard Campana Lee 2 7 4 6
Martin Klizan 1 5 6 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Arthur Gea 2 6 4 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Santa Fe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Bautista Vilicich 0 3 62
03.06.24
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 1 61
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 5 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 7 2 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 2 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 2 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 7
Hady Habib 0 5 65
03.06.24
1. runda
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Dali Blanch 2 6 7
Santiago De La Fuente 0 2 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 3 6
Alexander Stater 1 4 6 1
03.06.24
1. runda
Nicolas Zanellato 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 3 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Ben Jones 0 4 63
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Juncheng Shang 0 3 68
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6 6
Mark Lajal 1 75 4 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 62 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 1 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6 6
Terence Atmane 1 74 1 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Leandro Riedi 2 7 6
Dominic Stricker 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Tyler Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda
Hiroki Moriya 1 7 1
Thai Kwiatkowski krecz 0 5 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Filip Peliwo 2 6 5 6
Ilgiz Valiev 1 2 7 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 3 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ernesto Escobedo 2 4 6 6
Andre Ilagan 1 6 4 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 4 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Colin Sinclair 0 64 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 0 4 4
03.06.24
1. runda
James Kent Trotter 2 6 7
Trevor Svajda 0 4 65
03.06.24
1. runda
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 5 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ethan Quinn 2 2 6 7
Alex Rybakov 1 6 2 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Zagreb Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Gastao Elias 2 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 2 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Stefan Popovic 0 64 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 3 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 3 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Guy Den Ouden 2 2 6 7
Anton Matusevich 1 6 3 68
03.06.24
1. runda
Dino Prizmic 2 6 3 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 3 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda
Mingge Xu 2 6 6
Thea Frodin 0 4 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Iva Ivanova 2 6 2 7
Mayu Crossley 1 4 6 66
03.06.24
1. runda
Malak El Allami 2 3 6 6
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 1 6 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 4 6
Eleejah Inisan 1 3 6 0
03.06.24
1. runda
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 6
Maria Golovina 0 2 1
03.06.24
1. runda
Vendula Valdmannova 2 6 4 7
Antonia Vergara Rivera 1 2 6 5
03.06.24
1. runda
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Alana Subasic 0 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Kaitlyn Rolls 2 7 6
Sonja Zhenikhova 0 5 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Rose Marie Nijkamp 2 6 6
Julie Pastikova 0 3 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Joy De Zeeuw 2 6 6
Anna Maria Fedotova 0 3 0
03.06.24
1. runda
Vittoria Paganetti 2 7 7
Daria Egorova 0 66 65
03.06.24
1. runda
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Charo Esquiva Banuls 0 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 2 6 6
Julia Stusek 1 6 4 0
03.06.24
1. runda
Daria Shadchneva 2 7 6
Emerson Jones 0 63 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Alena Kovackova 2 6 6
Dune Vaissaud 0 4 0
03.06.24
1. runda
Kristina Penickova 2 7 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 64 4
kobiety singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
4. runda
Jasmine Paolini 2 4 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 6 0 1
03.06.24
4. runda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 2 3
03.06.24
4. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 4 3
03.06.24
4. runda
Mirra Andreeva 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Bari sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 4
03.06.24
1. runda
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 3 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 0 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 2 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 1 2
03.06.24
1. runda
Elvina Kalieva 2 4 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 5 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 4 7
Miriana Tona 1 5 6 5
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Surbiton sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 3 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 4 6 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 2 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 1 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Alana Smith 2 6 3 6
Destanee Aiava 1 4 6 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Marina Stakusic 0 67 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 1 4 73 1
kobiety singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Noa Krznaric 2 4 6 10
Jovana Grujic 1 6 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 3 6 10
Vanja Gudelj 1 6 4 6
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Petja Drame 2 7 2 10
Jana Vanik 1 64 6 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Focsani sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Sara Maria Dragnea 0 1 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 1 6 13
Lavinia Luciano 1 6 2 11
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 6
Maria Teodorescu 0 2 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucia Natal 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 1 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 4 10
Ioana Teodora Sava 1 4 6 6
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Zabolotnaia 2 6 6
Eva Mihaela Croitoru 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan W15 Kawaguchi sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Sera Nishimoto 0 3 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 1 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nagomi Higashitani 1 w/o
Mua Shigeta 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Yuzuki Miyajima 0 2 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Honori Koyama 0 4 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Kanna Soeda 0 1 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 6
Hana Matsumura 0 4 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yashaswini Panwar 2 6 6
Yuna Sugiyama 0 2 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ke Ren 2 6 6
Nanami Goto 0 2 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 0 1 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Remika Ohashi 2 1 6 13
Yuhan Liu 1 6 3 11
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Riko Kikawada 2 6 6
Hannah Allen 0 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Niehua Tian 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Moeka Miyata 2 6 6
Yura Nakagawa 0 2 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Alice Pesci 0 0 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yui Ohwaki 2 1 6 12
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 6 2 10
kobiety singel twarda Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 1 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Alexandra Pascota 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 0 6 10
Silvia Alejo 1 6 0 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Iman Khan 2 6 6
Luciana Paez 0 0 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Alvarez Sande 2 6 6
Josephine Derouane 0 2 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 2 6 6
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 4 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Gibbs 2 6 6
Celine Alexia Mosteanu 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Carlota Mulet Bouza 0 1 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Shuqian Xu 1 w/o
Tanvi Narendran 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 1 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucia Ros Parres 2 3 6 10
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 6 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva 0 3 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 2 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tian Jialin 2 2 6 10
Aleksandra Pozarenko 1 6 3 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tanvi Narendran 2 6 6
Coral Valle 0 4 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Cayetana Gutierrez Imaz 2 6 7
Georgina Hays 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W15 Maringa sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Heydi Doldan 2 6 5 10
Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin 1 3 7 6
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Julia Julia Cerqueira Carvalho Farias Lima 0 1 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 1 w/o
Francesca Mattioli 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Caceres 2 6 6
Lara Rossetto Diniz De Souza 0 1 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 1 w/o
Josefa Fuenzalida 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fernanda Rain Contreras 1 6 3
Laura Badia krecz 0 4 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 6
Alice Ghiraldi 0 1 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Turra Karam 2 6 2 10
Katya Ramirez 1 1 6 8
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bruna Melato 2 7 6
Bruna Liotto De Carvalho 0 5 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Felix Da Silva 2 3 6 12
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau 1 6 2 10
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 1 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Katja Markus 2 7 6
Mariana Teixeira De Paiva 0 5 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Xu 2 6 6
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes 0 3 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lola De Leon 2 6 6
Amanda Schulz Krueger 0 2 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luana Paiva 2 6 6 10
Maria Luisa Oliveira 1 73 3 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 6 6
Eliana Nair Zanuttini 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Margaux Maquet 2 5 6 10
Arina Gamretkaia 1 7 1 6
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia 0 3 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Valletta 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 1 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Matira Ferrarini 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Yara Alhogbani 2 6 7
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 63
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 2 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Meshkatolzahra Safi 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Alaa Essid 0 0 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Saoirse Breen 2 6 6
Noelani Sara Teso 0 2 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Allegra Fiorani 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dilana Rsovac 2 6 6
Paris Renaudet Sorbet 0 0 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cassidy 2 6 6
Asma Ben Abdallah 0 0 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 4 0
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Salma Ewing 2 7 6
Seha Yu 0 62 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Anya Murthy 0 3 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Kosan 2 6 6
Taylor Goetz 0 2 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Cataldi 2 5 6 10
Eliie Gyuro 1 7 1 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Yang 2 6 6
Giorgia Roselli 0 2 0
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Codd 2 3 6 10
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso 1 6 1 7
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Chhiv 2 6 3 10
Alexis Nguyen 1 1 6 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 2 6 6
Sarah Rokusek 0 1 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Vyrlan 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Bernales 2 6 6
Meghna Arun Kumar 0 3 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Molnar 2 7 6
Filippa Bruu-Syversen 0 5 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Patsy Daughters 2 6 6
Sonia Mangat 0 0 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tianmei Wang 2 6 6
Sophie Luescher 0 2 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Center 2 4 6 10
Abigail Amos 1 6 3 6
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Julieta Pareja 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Chaeyule Kang 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 10
Sofia Camila Rojas 1 4 6 6
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 4 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 1 63
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Cherry Kim 1 6 1
Na-Ri Kim krecz 0 4 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Hwiwon Wi 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 4 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Heerae Im 2 6 1 10
Hikaru Sato 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 3 4
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ines Ibbou 1 6 4
Gala Ilic krecz 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Andreea Alexandra Lila 0 4 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Valeriia Krokhotina 0 4 2
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Ana Dzabasan 0 1 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Ela Vasic 0 1 1
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Anastasija Arsic 0 0 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Nadja Mladenovic 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 0 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jana Stojanova 2 0 6 10
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 6 1 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Bulatova 2 7 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 5 3
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 7
Milica Stosovic 0 1 63
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 3 0
03.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Adi Bitton 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W50 La Marsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Tess Sugnaux 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 66 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6 10
Naima Karamoko 1 73 1 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 65 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Matilde Mariani 2 7 6
Lan Mi 0 67 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 0 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 2
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Rinko Matsuda 2 7 6
Camilia Samel Druz 0 61 0
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W50 Montemor o sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 2 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 0 2 65
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Mariia Bergen 2 4 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 3 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 3 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Lucrezia Musetti 2 4 6 6
Min Liu 1 6 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W75 Caserta sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 4 6
Francesca Pace 1 1 6 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 4 6 6
Denise Valente 1 6 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6 6
Maria Toma 1 4 74 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 3 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 2 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W75 Sumter sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 7
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 1 5
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Mia Yamakita 0 1 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mckenna Schaefbauer 0 1 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 2 6 6
Emma Charney 1 6 1 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 0 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Malkia Menguene 0 4 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Emma Lella 0 1 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 4 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Mary Boyce Deatherage 0 1 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Reami 2 3 6 6
Hibah Shaikh 1 6 4 3
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 3 2
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 2 7 6
Claire Hill 1 6 67 1
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 2 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Cross 2 6 7
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 0 65
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Sarah Hamner 0 2 4
03.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kaitlyn Carnicella 2 0 7 6
Victoria Osuigwe 1 6 5 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
3. runda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 w/o
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 0
03.06.24
2. runda
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 7 6
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 1 6 5 3
03.06.24
3. runda
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille 0 3 3
03.06.24
3. runda
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 0 2 1
03.06.24
3. runda
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 0 3 4
03.06.24
3. runda
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 6 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 72 3 68
03.06.24
2. runda
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Guido Andreozzi/Rinky Hijikata 0 2 611
03.06.24
3. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 0 63 65
03.06.24
2. runda
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 0 5 2
kobiety debel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
2. runda
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 3 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 65 2
03.06.24
2. runda
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 0 1
03.06.24
2. runda
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 1 w/o
Xiyu Wang/Yue Yuan 0
03.06.24
2. runda
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 4
03.06.24
3. runda
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 0 3 65
03.06.24
2. runda
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 7 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0 63 1
03.06.24
2. runda
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 1 2
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Surbiton sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.24
1. runda
Harriet Dart/Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 3 3
03.06.24
1. runda
Sarah Beth Grey/Tara Moore 2 6 5 10
Jessika Ponchet/Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 7 7
03.06.24
1. runda
Emina Bektas/Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 61 1
03.06.24
1. runda
Elizabeth Mandlik/Rebecca Marino 2 6 4 10
Ingrid Martins/Lin Zhu 1 3 6 5
<