Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 4 63
27.09.23
1. runda
Nuno Borges 2 5 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 7 66 4
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 7
Taro Daniel 1 3 77 66
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Jose Statham 0 67 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 3
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 64 68
27.09.23
1. runda
Hamad Medjedovic 1 6 2
Laslo Djere krecz 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Colombia Bogota Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 3 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 4 6 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 2 7
Benjamin Lock 1 4 6 67
27.09.23
2. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 1 64 74 67
27.09.23
2. runda
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 1 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 64 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Moez Echargui 2 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 4 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 5 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 5 7 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 5 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Charleston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Christian Harrison 2 6 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 76 61 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 5 7
Bernard Tomic 1 3 7 63
27.09.23
1. runda
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 1 6 6
Mark Lajal 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 4
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 3 0
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 0
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Albuquerque sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Andres Andrade 2 7 7
Warren Wood 0 64 69
27.09.23
1. runda
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Roy Horovitz 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Rafael Abdul Salam 0 5 1
27.09.23
1. runda
William Grant 2 6 3 7
Felix Corwin 1 4 6 64
27.09.23
1. runda
Axel Nefve 2 6 3 6
Alexander Razeghi 1 4 6 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Taha Baadi 2 6 6 6
Georgio Samaha 1 1 74 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 1 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Adam Neff 2 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 0 4 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Arda Azkara 1 7 4 4
Alex Martinez krecz 0 6 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Olle Wallin 2 6 6 6
Alexander Maggs 1 4 75 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 3 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Calin Manda 0 2 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 3 74 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 7
Jan Hrazdil 1 6 1 64
27.09.23
2. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 4 7 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 1 6 65 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 3 6
Federico Campana 1 3 6 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 0 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Matthew William Donald 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 66 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Jakub Nicod 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 62
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M15 Forbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 3 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 4 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 7
Antoine Vincent 0 3 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Millen Hurrion 0 4 67
27.09.23
1. runda
Axel Garcian 2 5 6 6
Milan Welte 1 7 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Mikail Alimli 1 2
Johannes Haerteis krecz 0 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 65 64
27.09.23
1. runda
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 3 7
Loann Massard 1 3 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Rushil Khosla 0 2 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Alexey Nesterov 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 2 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 3 76 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 7
Omar Brigida 0 3 64
27.09.23
1. runda
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 1 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Phoenix Weir 2 7 7
Karan Singh 0 5 68
27.09.23
1. runda
Vit Kalina 2 6 7
Ludovico Vaccari 0 0 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 7 6 6
Demetris Azoides 1 65 78 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 4 6
Karim Ibrahim 1 2 6 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Hanival Kahsay 0 2 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo 0 2 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Koray Kirci 2 7 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 5 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 3 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 4
27.09.23
1. runda
David Quayle 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 4 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Federico Salomone 0 4 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Xavier Lawrence 0 1 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 3 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Tuncay Duran 2 6 4 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 2 6 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Adam Bojkovic 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Nikita Ianin 2 0 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Peter Buldorini 2 6 4 7
Gian Luca Tanner 1 3 6 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Mees Rottgering 2 6 6
Mykhailo Mossur 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden M25 Falun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Anton Matusevich 1 7 5 2
Giles Hussey krecz 0 6 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Tibo Colson 2 6 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 3 72 0
27.09.23
2. runda
Leo Borg 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Edas Butvilas 2 1 7 6
Harry Wendelken 1 6 63 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Max Dahlin 2 3 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 3 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M25 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 1 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 7
Santiago Bramajo krecz 0 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 3 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 6 4 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 2 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Federico Levi 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Lautaro Midon 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bulgaria M25 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Clement Tabur 2 6 3 6
Gabriel Donev 1 2 6 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Roman Postolka 2 6 7
Anthony Genov 0 3 64
27.09.23
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek 1 6
Svyatoslav Gulin krecz 0 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 2 60
27.09.23
1. runda
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Teo Masera 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Yanaki Milev 2 7 7
Jasza Szajrych 0 65 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 3 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 7
Maxwell Benson 0 4 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Sabadell sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 6
Noah Lopez 1 6 4 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Bruno Sanchez Sanchez 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 65 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 3 7
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 0 3
27.09.23
1. runda
John Sperle 2 7 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 0 5 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 6
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 3 6
Sander Jong 1 3 6 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 4 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 7 7
Niels Visker 1 72 64 68
27.09.23
2. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 2 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 1 6 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 1 6
Daniel Michalski 1 3 6 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 64 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M25 Zlatibor sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 2 4
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 4 6 10
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 1 6 1 8
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 1 2
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Renlong Pang 2 6 6 10
Aleksandar Hudjec 1 75 3 0
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 2 2
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 2
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Nikola Kijac 0 2 3
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 7
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 4 62
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Drazen Petrovic 2 3 6 10
Zekai Li 1 6 3 3
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Ferri 2 4 7 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 63 5
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7
Simon Norrman 0 4 65
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 3 1
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 7
Tadija Radovanovic 0 3 5
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 4 10
Alexandar Balj 1 4 6 7
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 7
Andrea Fiorentini 0 3 63
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Niksa Arsic 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 4
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Niksa Arsic 2 7 6
Filippo Mondini 0 5 1
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Erik Arutiunian 2 5 7 10
Vuk Radjenovic 1 7 5 7
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 4 10
Francesco Cano 1 2 6 7
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Miha Vetrih 2 1 7 10
Lazar Ignjovic 1 6 5 8
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vuk Radjenovic 2 3 6 10
Adrian Arcon 1 6 3 4
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Mondini 2 7 3 10
Nicolas Buitrago 1 66 6 5
27.09.23
Klasyf.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 7
Lorenzo Ferri 0 4 65
27.09.23
2. runda klasyf.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
David Goffin 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 5 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Jesper De Jong 0 3 65
27.09.23
1. runda
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 3 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 3 7
Hugo Gaston 1 1 6 65
27.09.23
1. runda
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 2 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Luca Van Assche 2 4 7 6
Luca Nardi 1 6 62 1
kobiety singel twarda China Ningbo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Vera Zvonareva 1 6 1
Clara Tauson krecz 0 4 0
27.09.23
2. runda
Petra Kvitova 1 w/o
Yulia Putintseva 0
27.09.23
2. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 4 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 0 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Kateryna Baindl 0 3 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 3 6
Anna Blinkova 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 1 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Mai Hontama 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA W15 Hilton Head sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 1 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Salma Ewing 2 6 6 6
Gabriella Price 1 77 4 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Mary Boyce Deatherage 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Rhea Verma 2 6 6
Lexington Reed 0 4 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 4 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Sophia Biolay 2 6 1 6
Alexia Harmon 1 3 6 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Carolina Gomez 2 6 4 6
Lauren Proctor 1 4 6 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Angella Okutoyi 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 1 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Florentine Dekkers 2 7 6
Jada Robinson 0 65 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando 0 0 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 4 7 6
Mia Yamakita 1 6 65 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Gayathri Krishnan 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Julita Saner 2 4 6 7
Elisabeth Iila 1 6 3 65
27.09.23
1. runda
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 2 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 3 6 6
Imogen Haddad 1 6 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 2 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 7 7
Emma Slavikova 0 5 61
27.09.23
1. runda
Viola Turini 2 7 6
Aurora Urso 0 64 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 1 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Gina Feistel 1 6 1
Meriem Makhlouf krecz 0 0 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Anjali Rathi 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Sedysheva 0 1 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 1 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 3 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Danielle Daley 2 6 5 7
Giuliana Bestetti 1 1 7 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 1 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Margherita Marcon 2 6 2 7
Zuzanna Bednarz 1 2 6 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Patricija Paukstyte 2 3 7 6
Alyssa Reguer 1 6 5 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Paula Cembranos 2 7 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 63 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 2 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina W25 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 4 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Chiara Di Genova 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 1 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Lara Diaz Zayas 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Luciana Blatter 2 4 7 6
Candela Vazquez 1 6 5 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Martina Maria Bovio 2 6 6
Tania Sfilio 0 1 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Carla Markus 2 6 4 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 1 4 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 4
Diletta Cherubini krecz 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 6 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Tatiana Pieri 2 4 6 6
Georgia Pedone 1 6 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Versace Gatti 0 4 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 66 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Julia Middendorf 2 7 6
Miriana Tona 0 5 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Laura Hietaranta 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 5 4
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Santarem sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 0 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 3 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 3 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 0 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 4 6
Anna Kubareva 1 4 6 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Ashley Lahey 1 3 6 4
Leolia Jeanjean krecz 0 6 4 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Alina Charaeva 2 6 3 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 2 6 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Barbora Palicova 2 5 7 6
Matilde Jorge 1 7 63 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W40 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 2 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Cristina Dinu 1 6 1
Tena Lukas krecz 0 3 0
27.09.23
2. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6 7
Reka-Luca Jani 1 75 4 63
27.09.23
2. runda
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 2 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Martha Matoula 2 0 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 611 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 3 0
27.09.23
2. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 4 6
Francesca Curmi 1 2 6 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 5 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Lois Boisson 2 6 4 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 2 6 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 2 6
Alice Rame 1 4 6 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Lola Radivojevic 0 3 5
27.09.23
2. runda
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Sinja Kraus 0 5 4
27.09.23
2. runda
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Julie Struplova 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan W40 Nanao sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Suzuho Oshino 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 3 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 0 4 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 4 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Aoi Ito 2 6 7
Rion Itaya 0 3 64
27.09.23
1. runda
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W60 Templeton sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 0 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Louisa Chirico 1 2
Ganna Poznikhirenko krecz 0 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Renata Zarazua 2 7 7
Whitney Osuigwe 0 66 65
27.09.23
1. runda
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Stacey Fung 0 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 0 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Lucia Peyre 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 1 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 67 6 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Carmen Corley 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Katie Volynets 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 4 0
mężczyźni debel halowa Kazakhstan Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Daniil Golubev 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Colombia Bogota Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Guillermo Duran/Orlando Luz 2 6 6 10
George Goldhoff/Vasil Kirkov 1 4 74 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Stefano Travaglia/Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 0 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Hunter Reese 0 1 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Franco Agamenone/Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 0 4 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov/Zdenek Kolar 1 6
Titouan Droguet/Manuel Guinard krecz 0 3
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Charleston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 4 7 10
Garrett Johns/Ryan Peniston 1 6 5 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 2 6 2 10
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alexander Ritschard 1 0 6 7
27.09.23
1. runda
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 4 10
August Holmgren/Evan Zhu 1 5 6 7
27.09.23
1. runda
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Carter Pate/Jacob Smith 0 1 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 2 6 10
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 1 6 3 7
27.09.23
1. runda
Christian Harrison/Mikelis Libietis 2 6 3 11
Mitchell Krueger/Luis David Martinez 1 4 6 9
27.09.23
1. runda
Alex Lawson/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez/Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Denis Kudla/Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Artem Sitak 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 Albuquerque sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Felix Corwin/Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Piotr Pawlak/Olle Wallin 0 4 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Colin Markes/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Lorenzo Esquici/Ryan Fishback 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Dan Martin/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans/Warren Wood 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 7
Dominic Ducariu/Samuil Konov 0 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Jesse Flores 0 5 4
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 1
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Klok/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 5 7 10
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 1 7 63 7
mężczyźni debel dywanowa France M15 Forbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Millen Hurrion/Finn Reynolds 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre/Hugo Pierre 0 2 4
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Bouquier/Niklas Schell 2 6 4 11
Hazem Naow/Mark Wallner 1 3 6 9
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi/Marcel Hornung 0 5 1
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
James Davis/Hamish Stewart 1 w/o
Tom Gentzsch/Lewie Lane 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Isaac Nortie Nortey/Karan Singh 2 7 7
Sean Cuenin/Romain Faucon 0 63 65
27.09.23
1. runda
Roberto Cid Subervi/Enmanuel Munoz 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi/Ki Lung Ng 0 4 2
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Cid Subervi/Enmanuel Munoz 1 w/o
Isaac Nortie Nortey/Karan Singh 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Jakub Kroslak/Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Samuele Pieri 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Sweden M25 Falun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise 0 3 2
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 0 5 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Jonathan Backman/Adam Heinonen 2 6 7
Gabriel Gomez/Matt Ponchet 0 2 63
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anton Matusevich/Harry Wendelken 2 7 7
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina M25 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Vitor Leal/Christian Oliveira 0 2 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Luis Britto/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 7 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Sebastian Prechtel 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bulgaria M25 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 2 2 6 16
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 1 6 3 14
27.09.23
1. runda
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M25 Sabadell sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 3
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 2 2
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado/Jiri Cizek 0 1 3
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Victor Kuznetsov 2 6 0 10
Peter Heller/Mark Vervoort 1 3 6 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Andrea Picchione/Marcello Serafini 2 7 6
Federico Bondioli/Gabriele Piraino 0 67 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 4 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 1 4 6 8
27.09.23
1. runda
James Beaven/Toby Martin 2 4 6 10
Francesco Forti/Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 1 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M25 Zlatibor sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6 10
Lucas Gerch/Lukas Storck 1 66 78 6
27.09.23
1. runda
Abraham Asaba/Nicolas Buitrago 2 6 7
David Pichler/Parikshit Somani 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue/Benoit Paire 0 0 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Gabriel Debru/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 0 4 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti 0 67 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Nicolas Barrientos/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/David Vega Hernandez 0 61 2
kobiety debel twarda China Ningbo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 5 6 10
Anna Danilina/Alexandra Panova 1 7 0 6
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Daria Saville 0 4 2
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus 1 5
Valeria Savinykh/Xiaodi You krecz 0 4
kobiety debel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 4 6 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 1 6 4 7
27.09.23
1. runda
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yuki Naito 0 62 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 5 10
Cristina Bucsa/Ingrid Martins 1 3 7 6
kobiety debel ceglana USA W15 Hilton Head sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Carolina Gomez/Kelly Keller 2 7 6
Florentine Dekkers/Lexington Reed 0 61 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Mia Yamakita 2 6 6
Angella Okutoyi/Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Panna Bartha/Rhea Verma 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Kelly Williford 0 4 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Louise Kwong/Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Lara Smejkal/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Erika Wichin Cheng 2 7 4 10
Madison Hill/Brooke Wrigley 1 64 6 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Lucciana Perez Alarcon/Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Jenelle Roberts/Kirsten Woods 0 4 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando/Tiziana Rossini 2 4 6 10
Mercedes Aristegui/Maria Florencia Urrutia 1 6 4 8
27.09.23
1. runda
Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Claire Hill/Susanna Maltby 0 2 2
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Flavie Brugnone/Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic/Anja Wildgruber 0 4 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Lucia Cassidy/Imogen Haddad 2 2 7 10
Jasmine Conway/Ranah Akua Stoiber 1 6 65 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Georgia Gulin/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 3 10
Sofia Camila Rojas/Viola Turini 1 2 6 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Diana Martynov/Marie Villet 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa/Julita Saner 0 4 3
kobiety debel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 1 w/o
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Anna Sedysheva 0
kobiety debel ceglana Argentina W25 Lujan sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Martina Capurro Taborda/Fernanda Labrana 1 w/o
Martina Sofia Sfilio/Tania Sfilio 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Julieta Estable/Luciana Moyano 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Victoria Rodriguez 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Luciana Blatter/Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 3 6 10
Helena Bueno/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 1 6 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Marie Mettraux/Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Lara Diaz Zayas/Selena Janicijevic 0 62 2
kobiety debel ceglana Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Colmegna/Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Gaia Parravicini/Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 w/o
Eleonora Alvisi/Diletta Cherubini 0
27.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Abbagnato/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta/Miriana Tona 0 3 1
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W25 Santarem sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Alevtina Ibragimova/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 1 62
27.09.23
1. runda
Baylen Brown/Miroslava Medvedeva 2 6 6 10
Barbara Brito/Patricia Gui 1 1 74 7
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W40 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 0 1 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic/Mia Sarcev 0 1 3
27.09.23
1. runda
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Natalija Senic/Anja Stankovic 0 4 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Andreea Prisacariu 1 w/o
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 0
kobiety debel twarda USA W60 Templeton sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Louisa Chirico/Anna Tatishvili 2 6 6
Maria Mateas/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 4
27.09.23
1. runda
Sophie Chang/Makenna Jones 2 6 7
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lucia Peyre 0 2 5
27.09.23
1. runda
Lulu Sun/Katie Volynets 1 w/o
Robin Anderson/Renata Zarazua 0
27.09.23
1. runda
Iryna Shymanovich/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 w/o
Elsa Jacquemot/Elvina Kalieva 0
<