Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cary 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 64 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zachary Svajda 2 7 5 6
Toby Samuel 1 5 7 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Michelsen 2 6 7
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Lorenzo Sonego 2 3 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 6 5 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Matteo Arnaldi 2 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Leandro Riedi 1 77 4 4
15.09.23
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Spain Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Croatia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Borna Gojo 0 63 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Otto Virtanen 2 6 3 6
Dino Prizmic 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Joao Sousa 2 5 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 7 3 61
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Nuno Borges 2 7 3 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 64 6 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Denmark Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7 6
Holger Rune 1 74 65 2
15.09.23
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 3
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 65 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Georgia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Vladyslav Orlov 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 7 4 64
15.09.23
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Georgia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Zura Tkemaladze 2 3 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 69 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Rowland Phillips 0 5 3
15.09.23
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 65 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Monaco Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 7
Emilio Gomez 1 3 6 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 3 7 7
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 64 64
mężczyźni singel halowa New Zeland Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Jose Statham 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 2 68
15.09.23
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Poland Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Kaipo Marshall 0 0 5
15.09.23
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 1 7 6
Darian King 1 6 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Chris Rodesch 0 63 2
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Alex Knaff 2 3 7 6
Bor Artnak 1 6 65 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Guangzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Buschhausen sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Wessels 2 7 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 65 77 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 4 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Castagnola 2 0 6 6
Hazem Naow 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Champaign sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 4 5
Alexander Petrov krecz 0 7 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
William Grant 2 7 6
Hunter Heck 0 61 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Draxl 2 6 6 6
Patrick Maloney 1 76 4 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 7 6
Jack Loutit 0 64 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 5 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 3 7 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luka Pavlovic 2 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 6 2 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dusan Obradovic 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 7 6
Stefan Popovic 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Tessa 2 4 6 7
Jack Loge 1 6 1 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
Oscar Weightman 0 3 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 65 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Massimo Giunta 2 6 3 6
Alexis Gautier 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Satu Mare sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Palosi 2 7 7
Maik Steiner 0 5 5
15.09.23
2. runda
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 4 65
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 2 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 1 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Blake Mott 2 6 6 7
Brandon Walkin 1 1 75 62
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 2 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6 6
Jake Delaney 1 73 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 1 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 1 6 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 4 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 2 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 63 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 3 7 6
Daniel Cox 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Marcus McDaniel 0 4 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Andres Martin 0 3 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 72 2 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Italy M25 Pozzuoli sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 1 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Remy Bertola 2 0 7 6
Leonardo Rossi 1 6 5 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 3 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Fery 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 1 2 77 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M25 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
2. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 5
15.09.23
2. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda 0 4 2
15.09.23
2. runda
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 5 6
Kousuke Ogura 1 4 7 2
15.09.23
2. runda
Yuki Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 6 4 1
15.09.23
2. runda
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 0 5
15.09.23
2. runda
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 3 6 4
Tatsuma Ito krecz 0 6 2 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 5 4
15.09.23
2. runda
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 0 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 3 6 4
15.09.23
2. runda
Koki Matsuda 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 4 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 3 6
Tiago Pereira 1 4 6 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 3 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Henrique Rocha 2 6 1 6
Jaime Faria 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 1 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 2 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 2 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 65 0
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Martineau 1 2
Lucas Pouille krecz 0 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 62 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 3 66
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 5 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Navone 1 6 4
Thiago Agustin Tirante krecz 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kopriva 2 6 5 6
Flavio Cobolli 1 1 7 0
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 1 67
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 5 7
Adrian Andreev 1 3 7 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Guadalajara sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 3
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Katrina Scott 0 66 1
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 6 3 7
Victoria Rodriguez 1 4 6 5
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Grace Min 2 6 2 7
Nicole Melichar 1 1 6 63
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 3 6
Alana Smith 1 2 6 2
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 7
Sofia Sewing 0 2 5
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 5 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 62 1
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 4
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 3
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 4
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 4 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 5
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 3
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 1 2
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 1 1
15.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elvina Kalieva 2 7 7
Alexa Guarachi 0 5 63
kobiety singel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mai Hontama 2 6 6 6
Arianne Hartono 1 72 4 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyu Wang 2 7 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 64 71 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 6 5 2
15.09.23
Półfinał
Sofia Kenin 2 6 5 6
Emma Navarro 1 2 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sara Errani 2 7 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 5 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Astra Sharma 2 4 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 6 3 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 63 4
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Dijon sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 1 3 75 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Enola Chiesa 2 5 7 6
Maja Radenkovic 1 7 5 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mara Guth 2 7 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 5 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tea Lukic 1 6 1
Daria Kuczer krecz 0 3 0
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Valery Gynina 2 6 6
Jovana Grujic 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Elena Grekul 2 7 4 6
Patricia Grigoras 1 65 6 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 3 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 2 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 4 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Leiria sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 5 6 6
Marina Melnikova 1 7 1 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sonay Kartal 2 3 6 6
Fangran Tian 1 6 2 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 1
15.09.23
Półfinał
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Taylah Preston 0 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria W25 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 4 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 64 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Silvia Ambrosio 0 4 62
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 2 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Julie Struplova 2 4 7 6
Eszter Meri 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Macedonia W40 Skopje sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 0 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 3 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda France W80 Le Neubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Timea Babos 0 65 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Celine Naef 2 5 6 7
Jenny Lim 1 7 1 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Slovenia Ljubljana sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 5 6
Erika Andreeva 1 4 7 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 3
15.09.23
2. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 4 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 2 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Cary 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 2 7 6
Toby Samuel/Connor Thomson 0 63 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Andrew Harris/Rinky Hijikata 2 6 3 10
Christian Harrison/Vasil Kirkov 1 3 6 8
mężczyźni debel halowa Italy Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 73 3 63
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Dominic Stricker/Stan Wawrinka 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Spain Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Marcel Granollers 0 4 613
mężczyźni debel halowa Croatia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 61
mężczyźni debel twarda Georgia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Guangzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Antoine Bellier/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 3 10
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 1 2 6 7
15.09.23
Półfinał
Ray Ho/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete/Mao-Xin Gong 0 66 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Buschhausen sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakob Schnaitter 2 4 6 10
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 1 6 2 2
15.09.23
Półfinał
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 1 2
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 5 6 10
Noel Larwig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 1 7 3 6
15.09.23
Półfinał
Justin Engel/Yannik Kelm 2 6 6 10
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 4 74 6
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 3 10
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 1 3 6 8
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 Champaign sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Ezekiel Clark/Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 7
Andrew Fenty/Patrick Maloney 0 3 65
15.09.23
Półfinał
William Grant/Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Pranav Kumar/Pierce Brazil Rollins 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Andrey Chepelev/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Stefan Milicevic/Strahinja Rakic 0 4 3
15.09.23
Półfinał
Dusan Obradovic/Nathan Seateun 2 6 7
Nicolas Buitrago/Alexander Chepik 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Cengiz Aksu/Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Fabien Salle/Imran Sibille 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Satu Mare sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jesse Flores/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Marino 0 0 0
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 2 6 6
Tudor Batin/Maxwell Benson 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia M25 Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme/Brandon Walkin 0 1 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Sam Oster/Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
S D Prajwal Dev/Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 3 10
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 3 6 7
15.09.23
Półfinał
Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 4 10
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 1 1 6 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Finał
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Jorge Plans/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Finał
Daniil Ostapenkov/Kris Van Wyk 1 w/o
Nick Hardt/Stefano Reitano 0
15.09.23
Półfinał
Daniil Ostapenkov/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Keshav Chopra/Andres Martin 0 4 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Nick Hardt/Stefano Reitano 2 7 7
Jake Bhangdia/Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 5 67
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Nick Hardt/Stefano Reitano 2 6 1 10
Max Benaim/Felix Mischker 1 2 6 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Italy M25 Pozzuoli sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Francesco Forti/Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 62 1
15.09.23
Półfinał
Fabio De Michele/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino/Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 66
mężczyźni debel twarda Japan M25 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Toru Horie/Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 6 11
Goncalo Falcao/Duarte Vale 1 3 74 9
15.09.23
Półfinał
Dali Blanch/Martin Damm 2 2 6 10
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 1 6 4 7
mężczyźni debel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Finał
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 63
mężczyźni debel halowa France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 74 3 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Andrew Paulson/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 3
15.09.23
Półfinał
Zdenek Kolar/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 0 5
kobiety debel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 7 10
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 73 61 7
15.09.23
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Despina Papamichail 0 66 3
kobiety debel twarda USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Danielle Rose Collins/Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 4 10
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 5 6 7
kobiety debel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu/Fanny Stollar 0 3 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 67
kobiety debel ceglana France W15 Dijon sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Finał
Polina Bakhmutkina/Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6 10
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Marie Mettraux 1 72 4 8
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksandra Korashvili/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Mariia Tkacheva 1 3 72 8
15.09.23
Półfinał
Salma Drugdova/Mara Guth 2 6 7
Ana Giraldi Requena/Martina Marusinova 0 4 65
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Andre Lukosiute/Nell Miller 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Olga Golas 0 3 2
15.09.23
Półfinał
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Amelia Waligora 2 7 1 10
Elena Milovanovic/Anja Wildgruber 1 5 6 7
kobiety debel twarda China W25 Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
15.09.23
Półfinał
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6 11
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Qianhui Tang 1 65 77 9
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W25 Leiria sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic/Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova/Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 0
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kira Pavlova/Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6 10
Sara Lanca/Angelina Voloshchuk 1 5 75 3
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Baylen Brown/Anastasia Grechkina 2 4 6 10
Mariam Bolkvadze/Eden Silva 1 6 1 6
15.09.23
Półfinał
Sofia Costoulas/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Baylen Brown/Anastasia Grechkina 0 1 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sofia Costoulas/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance/Fangran Tian 0 3 3
kobiety debel twarda Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 3 6 10
Monique Barry/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 1 6 1 7
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 6 6 11
Lily Fairclough/Petra Hule 1 75 4 9
15.09.23
1. runda
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 7 7
Elena Micic/Michika Ozeki 0 5 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Monique Barry/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 4 7 12
Mia Horvit/Tenika Mcgiffin 1 6 62 10
15.09.23
Półfinał
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Lisa Mays/Alana Parnaby 0 3 1
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 0 2 3
15.09.23
1. runda
Lisa Mays/Alana Parnaby 2 7 5 12
Nanari Katsumi/Ikumi Yamazaki 1 5 7 10
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lisa Mays/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Jessie Culley/Ella Nurkic 0 2 4
kobiety debel ceglana Bulgaria W25 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Lia Karatancheva 0 4 4
15.09.23
Półfinał
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
kobiety debel ceglana Macedonia W40 Skopje sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 4 6 10
Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana 1 6 2 8
15.09.23
Półfinał
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
kobiety debel twarda France W80 Le Neubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Finał
Fiona Ferro/Alina Korneeva 2 7 7
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 67 5
kobiety debel ceglana Slovenia Ljubljana sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Christina Rosca/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Julia Lohoff 0 4 2
15.09.23
Półfinał
Freya Christie/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 4 10
Nigina Abduraimova/Estelle Cascino 1 2 6 7
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba/Quinn Gleason 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 5
15.09.23
Półfinał
Amina Anshba/Quinn Gleason 2 7 4 10
Christina Rosca/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 5 6 7
<