Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cary 2 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 75 3 63
12.09.23
1. runda
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 4 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 2 6 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Garrett Johns 2 6 3 7
Darwin Blanch 1 2 6 62
12.09.23
1. runda
Alex Michelsen 2 5 7 6
Maxime Janvier 1 7 67 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Rubber 1
Cristian Garin 2 7 3 7
Leo Borg 1 66 6 5
12.09.23
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Rubber 1
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 6 6
Dominic Stricker 1 6 1 4
12.09.23
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Spain Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Rubber 1
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 0 4 63
12.09.23
Laslo Djere 2 4 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Croatia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 67 3
12.09.23
Rubber 1
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 60 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Guangzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier 0 4 62
12.09.23
1. runda
Luke Saville 2 6 2 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 3 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Li Tu 2 6 2 6
Nick Chappell 1 1 6 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 63 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Dominik Palan 0 66 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Omar Jasika 2 5 6 7
Alex Bolt 1 7 2 66
12.09.23
1. runda
Aoran Wang 2 6 1 6
Tao Mu 1 2 6 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Qian Sun 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Terence Atmane 2 6 4 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 0 6 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 77 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Buschhausen sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 4 6
Justin Roberts 1 4 6 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 2 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 6 6
David Fix 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 0 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Justin Engel 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Champaign sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Charlelie Cosnet 0 3 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Atakan Karahan 0 4 0
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Perry Gregg 2 6 7
Pierce Brazil Rollins 0 3 67
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Semen Pankin 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 3 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Maxwell Mckennon 2 7 2 10
Gabriel Evans 1 60 6 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Hunter Heck 2 7 7
Andrew Fenty 0 5 66
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6 10
Angel Diaz Jalil 1 73 1 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Marko Stakusic 2 7 6
Connor Bruce 0 66 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Jack Loutit 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 3 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
David Saye 2 6 3 10
Evan Bynoe 1 3 6 7
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli 1 5
Damien Salvestre krecz 0 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 2 0
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 1 6 14
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 6 2 12
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 1 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 7 6
Antonio Massara 0 65 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Stefan Popovic 2 6 7
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 1 66
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 6 10
Enrique Bogo 1 74 4 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Aleksa Pisaric 1 2
Ivan Fomin krecz 0 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 5 10
Obrad Markovski 1 2 7 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 1 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 0 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Marko Nikolic 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Mohammad Alkotop 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Fabien Salle 2 7 5 7
Maxence Rivet 1 63 7 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Pablo Trochu 1 6 2
Arslanbek Aitkulov krecz 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Massimo Giunta 2 6 7
Maxim Zhukov 0 3 61
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Satu Mare sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 4 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 3 7 10
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 6 5 6
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 7 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 68 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 3 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 4 6 66
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Vitek Horak 2 7 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 5 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 0 3 0
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Valerio Perruzza 2 2 6 6
Cayetano March 1 6 3 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 3 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 7
Andrei Cuceu 0 1 62
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 2 7 6
Maxwell Benson 0 63 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Dominic Ducariu 2 7 4 20
Samuil Konov 1 5 6 18
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia M25 Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 0 0 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Jeremy Beale 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 62 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Cruz Hewitt 0 3 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Mason Naumovski 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 3 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 6 7
Thomas Patton 0 4 63
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Blake Bayldon 2 6 7
Hong-Lin Fu 0 3 63
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Timmy Karpinski 2 7 5 10
Charlie Pade 1 62 7 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Stefan Bianchet 0 2 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Sam Oster 0 3 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Luke Sorensen 2 6 7
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 3 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 7
Kody Pearson 0 64 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Takura Mhwandagara 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Joshua Muhire 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Patricio Alvarado 2 7 6
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 0 65 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Martin Landaluce 1 73 4 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 7 6
David Totikashvili 0 5 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 65 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 7 7 3
Josip Simundza krecz 0 6 0
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Mikel Martinez 2 2 7 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 6 67 6
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 4 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Jorge Plans 2 7 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 5 65
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 4 7
Luke Simkiss 1 3 6 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Asier Civera Martinez 2 7 6
Hugo Garcia Gomez 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Maximo Nagele 0 1 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Igor Dudun 2 4 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 1 6 3 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Omar Brigida 0 0 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Marcus McDaniel 2 4 6 6
Sean Van Rensburg 1 6 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Italy M25 Pozzuoli sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Andrea Colombo 0 0 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Niccolo Catini 2 4 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 1 6 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 6 7
Andrea Gola 1 60 75 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Alessandro Pecci 2 7 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 66 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M25 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 3 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Kazuma Kawachi 2 4 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 3 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Kousuke Ogura 2 5 6 7
Sanhui Shin 1 7 4 61
12.09.23
1. runda
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 5 7
Yuhei Kono 1 1 7 65
12.09.23
1. runda
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 0 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 4 6 10
Diogo Marques 1 6 4 8
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 3 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Philip Hjorth 2 4 6 10
Ewan Moore 1 6 2 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 3 6 10
Afonso Portugal 1 6 2 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
James Mackinlay 2 4 6 10
Goncalo Falcao 1 6 3 8
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 4 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Michele Ribecai 2 7 6
Stefan Cooper 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 4 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 0 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Millen Hurrion 2 5 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 7 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 75 4 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Lucas Pouille 2 6 3 6
Constant Lestienne 1 2 6 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 63 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 0 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 6 2 6
Dan Added 1 1 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 2 6 7
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 1 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 64 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 5 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 2 6 2
Daniel Dutra Da Silva krecz 0 6 3 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Mariano Navone 2 5 7 6
Matias Soto 1 7 64 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 61 67
12.09.23
1. runda
Federico Coria 2 6 2 6
Henri Squire 1 4 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 1 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 62 6 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 7 4 6
Andrew Paulson 1 63 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 5 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 73 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Lukas Neumayer 2 5 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 7 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Maks Kasnikowski 1 6
Jelle Sels krecz 0 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Harriet Dart 2 7 5 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 5 7 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Arianne Hartono 2 6 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 2 6 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Mai Hontama 2 7 0 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 5 6 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Panna Udvardy 2 2 6 7
Tatjana Maria 1 6 4 65
12.09.23
1. runda
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 0 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Danielle Rose Collins 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 5 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 5 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 3 7 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 63 76 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 7
Magda Linette 0 2 65
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 0 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Ana Bogdan 2 5 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 7 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 5 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Marie Benoit 2 3 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 2 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 6 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 2 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 3 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Irina Fetecau 0 1 68
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Dijon sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 0 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Nicole Gadient 2 6 3 7
Agustina Chlpac 1 2 6 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Inez Maria Kotlikova 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Bojana Klincov 2 6 7
Savine Erler 0 3 65
12.09.23
1. runda
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 4 7 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 5 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Anna Chekanskaya 2 3 6 6
Severine Deppner 1 6 4 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Helena Mohamed 0 2 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 2 6 6
Alice Battesti 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 3 6
Olivia Gram 1 3 6 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 1 4 6
Maneva Rakotomalala krecz 0 6 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Maelle Leclercq 2 7 6
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 0 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 3 6
Marie Mettraux 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 1 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 1 0
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 4 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Isabelle Cherny 2 7 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 61 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Anastasija Arsic 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 4 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 1 10
Draginja Vukovic 1 2 6 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 4 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Valery Gynina 2 1 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 2 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Jovana Grujic 2 2 6 10
Jana Stojanova 1 6 4 7
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 1 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Lavinia Morreale 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Kristina Voznyak 2 6 7
Pari Singh 0 4 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Nina Danisova 0 4 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Katie Dyson 0 2 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Georgia Gulin 2 6 5 7
Alexa Volkov 1 2 7 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Eunji Oh 2 2 6 10
Alicia Melosch 1 6 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 0 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 2 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 0 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 2 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 3 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Patricia Grigoras 2 2 6 10
Nell Miller 1 6 3 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6 6
Aurora Urso 1 75 3 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Viola Turini 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda China W25 Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Yidi Yang 0 3 5
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Ruirui Zou 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 65 2
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Ying Zhang 2 6 7
Jiale Zhang 0 3 65
12.09.23
1. runda
Shuo Feng 2 6 4 6
Tianmi Mi 1 1 6 3
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Shuoran Wang 2 7 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 5 4
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Wenfei Yu 0 4 0
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Xichen Zhao 2 6 7
Xi Luo 0 1 65
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Fang An Lin 2 6 3 10
Ruien Zhang 1 4 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Xinxin Yao 2 6 7 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 74 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 0 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 4 1
12.09.23
Klasyf.
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Feier Hu 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Leiria sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 0 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 1 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Matilde Agra 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria W25 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Estela Ivanova 0 0 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 4 63
12.09.23
1. runda
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Chantal Sauvant 2 4 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 2 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Lisa Pigato 1 3 4
Oana Georgeta Simion krecz 0 6 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Macedonia W40 Skopje sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 3 64
12.09.23
2. runda
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Gabriela Lee 2 3 7 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 5 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 4 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Iva Daneva 0 0 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 7 6
Verena Meliss 1 6 65 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 3 4
12.09.23
2. runda
Rina Saigo 2 4 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4 60
12.09.23
1. runda
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 3 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 2 6 64
12.09.23
1. runda
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 2 6
Dunja Maric 1 1 6 1
kobiety singel twarda France W80 Le Neubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 0 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 7 7
Audrey Albie 0 64 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Simona Waltert 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 3 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 4 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Jenny Lim 2 5 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 7 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Slovenia Ljubljana sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 4 6 6
Ziva Falkner 1 6 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 4 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 4 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 4 6
Ela Nala Milic 1 1 6 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 0 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 3 6 6
Ashley Lahey 1 6 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 1 6 7
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 1 65
12.09.23
1. runda
Kaja Juvan 1 3
Gabriela Andrea Knutson krecz 0 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Erika Andreeva 2 3 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 4 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel halowa Italy Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Andre Goransson 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Spain Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 2 3 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 65
mężczyźni debel halowa Croatia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 4 75 3
mężczyźni debel twarda China Guangzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Rio Noguchi/Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong/Qian Sun 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Bu Yunchaokete/Mao-Xin Gong 2 7 5 10
Colin Sinclair/Dane Sweeny 1 64 7 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Alafia Ayeni/Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Ye Cong Mo/Yaojie Zeng 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Buschhausen sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 4 7 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Cedric Stanke 1 6 5 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch/Marc Majdandzic 1 w/o
Marc Schmidt/Csaba Udvar 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 5 10
Ruben Hartig/Mike Loccisano 1 3 7 7
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M15 Champaign sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Pranav Kumar/Pierce Brazil Rollins 2 7 6
Mathis Debru/Oliver Okonkwo 0 65 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Gabriel Evans/Chad Kissell 2 6 7
Kareem Allaf/A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Ezekiel Clark/Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Taha Baadi/Charlelie Cosnet 0 1 4
12.09.23
1. runda
William Grant/Axel Nefve 2 6 3 10
Gabrielius Guzauskas/Lucas Horve 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic/Andrej Radojicic 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev/Vladislav Tasenkov 0 0 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Filiberto Fumagalli/Federico Valle 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Artem Podorozhnyi/Tadija Radovanovic 2 7 2 10
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 65 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Dusan Obradovic/Nathan Seateun 2 6 3 10
Marko Nikolic/Vuk Radjenovic 1 2 6 8
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Nicolas Tepmahc/Patrick Toman 2 3 6 11
Aurel Ciocanu/Jean-Christian Morandais 1 6 4 9
12.09.23
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Victor Kuznetsov 2 6 2 10
Aleksandr Lobanov/Anthony Popyrin 1 3 6 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Niklas Schell/Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka/Adam Jurajda 0 1 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Luca Wiedenmann/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Coccioli/Samir Hamza Reguig 1 1 74 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge 2 6 6
Luca Fantini/Massimo Giunta 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Aaron Gil Garcia/Pablo Trochu 2 7 4 10
Daniele Rapagnetta/Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 63 6 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Fabien Salle/Imran Sibille 2 6 4 10
Maxence Rivet/Louis Tessa 1 1 6 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu/Chirag Duhan 2 2 6 11
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Maxim Zhukov 1 6 2 9
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Satu Mare sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 7
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dominic Ducariu 0 5 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Simone Agostini/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia M25 Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6 10
Blake Mott/Thomas Patton 1 78 4 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Corban Crowther/Tai Sach 2 6 7
Moerani Bouzige/Issei Okamura 0 3 64
12.09.23
1. runda
Matthew Hulme/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Geni Inoue/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Abraham Asaba/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 7
Raghav Jaisinghani/Yash Yadav 0 0 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Parth Aggarwal/Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot/Etienne Niyigena 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6 10
Kabir Hans/Arthur Laborde 1 3 74 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Rishi Reddy 2 7 5 13
Junior Hakizumwami/Siphosothando Montsi 1 64 7 11
12.09.23
1. runda
S D Prajwal Dev/Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Dylan Salton 0 1 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Tushar Madan/Atharva Sharma 2 6 6
Claude Ishimwe/Joshua Muhire 0 3 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Martijn Molenkamp/Tushar Sharma 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin/Richard Zusman 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Mikel Martinez 2 7 6
Jorge Lopez Dominguez/Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 65 3
12.09.23
1. runda
John Echeverria/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 2 6 6
Marcos Ramos Cabrera/Oskar Szymczak 0 1 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Ignacio Benzal Alia/David Puig Molina 0 3 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Jorge Plans/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Franco Emanuel Egea 0 2 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Pablo Masjuan Ginel/Jaime Ortiz Pelaez 2 6 7
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Miguel Damas/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Javier Sanchez Pradillo/David Totikashvili 0 1 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Naim Benito Fernandez/Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 0 7 10
Patricio Alvarado/Henry Barrett 1 6 62 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Federico Bove/Alberto Bronzetti 2 7 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 62 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Nick Hardt/Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Katsushi Fukuda/Yudai Umeoka 0 3 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Italy M25 Pozzuoli sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Francesco Forti/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Luciano Carraro 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Fabio De Michele/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 5 6 10
Daniel Bagnolini/Cristian Campese 1 7 3 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Jacopo Bilardo/Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 4 6 10
Andrea Colombo/Davide Pozzi 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Goncalo Falcao/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 4 11
Eldin Huseinovic/Kalin Ivanovski 1 2 6 9
12.09.23
1. runda
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 2 7 6
James Mackinlay/Marcus Walters 0 63 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Francisco Oliveira/Afonso Portugal 2 4 6 10
Fabio Coelho/Tiago Pereira 1 6 3 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Preston Brown/Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 2 10
Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen 1 4 6 7
12.09.23
1. runda
Alfredo Casso/Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6 10
Daniel Shemesh/Peter Sychev 1 73 2 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Dali Blanch/Martin Damm 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida/Tomas Almeida 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel halowa France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche/Hugo Pierre 0 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 0 3 60
12.09.23
1. runda
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 3 7 10
Sven Corbinais/Espen Lagarde 1 6 66 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 0 65 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Loan Lestir/Theo Papamalamis 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand/Samuel Brosset 0 5 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Max Cunat/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 5 10
Jamie Vance/Leonardo Vega 1 4 7 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon/Arthur Nagel 0 4 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Luc Fomba/Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Mathis Lopez/Baptiste Rey 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel halowa France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Bart Stevens 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Mattia Bellucci/Luca Nardi 2 0 6 10
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 1 6 2 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/John-Patrick Smith 0 2 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Ruben Gonzales/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 2 6 10
Ulises Blanch/Emilio Nava 1 6 2 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz de sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 4 6 10
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 1 6 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7 10
Marco Bortolotti/Flavio Cobolli 1 74 67 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Jan Choinski/Szymon Kielan 0 64 4
kobiety debel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 0 3 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Despina Papamichail 2 6 5 15
Linda Fruhvirtova/Diana Shnaider 1 4 7 13
12.09.23
1. runda
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 3 11
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 1 2 6 9
kobiety debel twarda USA San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 7
Alexa Guarachi/Monica Niculescu 0 1 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Caroline Dolehide/Claire Liu 0 66 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 4 6 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos 1 6 3 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Danielle Rose Collins/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 4 10
Marta Kostyuk/Alycia Parks 1 3 6 3
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Valerija Maija Kargina/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Zi Yi Gao/Mirjana Jovanovic 0 0 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Oleksandra Korashvili/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6 10
Eleanor Baglow/Melissa Boyden 1 3 76 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Ana Giraldi Requena/Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Anna Klevtsova/Svetlana Lobanova 0 2 1
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Andre Lukosiute/Nell Miller 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Alexa Volkov 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Vaishnavi Adkar/Smriti Bhasin 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin/Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Jelena Ristic 2 6 1 10
Viola Turini/Aurora Urso 1 1 6 8
kobiety debel twarda China W25 Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Chia Yi Tsao/Meiling Wang 2 6 6 10
Yiming Dang/Zhenghua Xiao 1 1 72 7
12.09.23
1. runda
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 10
Zongyu Li/Mei Xu Wu 1 2 6 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Yufei Ren/Han Shi 0 2 2
kobiety debel twarda Portugal W25 Leiria sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt/Hina Inoue 0 1 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Kimmi Hance/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar/Milla Sequeira 0 0 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Lea Boskovic/Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Miroslava Medvedeva 0 1 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Kira Pavlova/Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 2 11
Cadence Brace/Sara Daavettila 1 5 6 9
12.09.23
1. runda
Sara Lanca/Angelina Voloshchuk 2 7 6
Teresa Franco Dias/Carolina Mesquita 0 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Sofia Costoulas/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Guillermina Naya 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 2 4 6 10
Riana Tan/Jaun Yum 1 6 1 7
12.09.23
1. runda
Monique Barry/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi/Mei Hasegawa 0 3 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Mia Horvit/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 6 10
Talia Gibson/Priscilla Hon 1 72 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Lily Fairclough/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 3 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa/Milan Krish 0 1 2
kobiety debel ceglana Bulgaria W25 Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl/Lara Salden 0 2 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Marija Semenistaja 0 1 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Sofia Milatova/Julia Stamatova 1 w/o
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Oana Georgeta Simion 0
kobiety debel ceglana Macedonia W40 Skopje sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Iva Primorac/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Martha Matoula/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Solana Sierra 1 3 75 5
kobiety debel twarda France W80 Le Neubourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 2 10
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Urszula Radwanska 1 1 6 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Celine Naef/Alice Robbe 0 3 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 0 11
Indy De Vroome/Magali Kempen 1 1 6 9
12.09.23
1. runda
Chiara Scholl/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva 0 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Vasanti Shinde 1 w/o
Diana Martynov/Amandine Monnot 0
12.09.23
1. runda
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Audrey Albie/Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Fiona Ferro/Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Chloe Noel 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Mariana Drazic/Adrienn Nagy 2 7 6 10
Nahia Berecoechea/Valentina Ryser 1 61 71 8
kobiety debel ceglana Slovenia Ljubljana sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 7 6
Ashley Lahey/Alexandra Osborne 0 5 3
12.09.23
1. runda
Alena Fomina/Julia Lohoff 2 4 6 14
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 1 6 3 12
<