Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda France Cassis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 4 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 65 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mattia Bellucci 2 1 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 6 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Genova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 4 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 0 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 7
Dino Prizmic 1 3 73 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Klein 2 7 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 1 65 73 62
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Nick Hardt 1 1 7 5 4
Altug Celikbilek krecz 0 6 6 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Hungary M15 Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 7 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 66 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tyler Stice 2 4 7 6
Matthew Summers 1 6 5 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ofek Shimanov 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Constanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 5 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 3 63
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 4 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Stijn Pel 2 6 5 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 4 7 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6 7
Niels Visker 1 3 75 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Pawel Juszczak 1 6 3
Maciej Rajski krecz 0 2 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 5 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 2 7 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Petr Brunclik 0 1 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 7
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 1 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 5 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 2 4 7 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 6 65 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 4 6 7
Nicola Kuhn 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Karue Sell 0 64 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fabien Salle 2 6 6 6
Federico Salomone 1 3 78 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Ilya Snitari 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
James Watt 0 4 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6
Maximus Jones 0 5 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 66 71 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 4 6
Seon Yong Han 1 1 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Olavarria sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 7
Matias Zukas 1 0 6 5
08.09.23
2. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Sean Hess 0 2 5
08.09.23
2. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 3 7
Nikos Lehmann 1 4 6 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Roncadelli 1 6 3
Ezequiel Monferrer krecz 0 3 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Ivan Justo 2 3 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 3 1
08.09.23
2. runda
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 62 4
08.09.23
2. runda
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Pirot sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 3 7 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 66 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 3 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 2 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Egor Gerasimov 1 w/o
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 5 10
Kazuki Nishiwaki 1 2 7 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 1 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vadym Ursu 2 7 5 7
Corentin Denolly 1 66 7 62
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Ishaque Eqbal 0 2 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M25 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Zanellato 1 1 74 65
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 0 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 3 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Bor Artnak 0 2 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Bautista Torres 2 4 6 6
Nikola Basic 1 6 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Seggerman 2 7 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 611 65
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M25 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 2 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sora Fukuda 2 4 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 6 3 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 7 6
Ko Suzuki 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 4 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Harry Wendelken 2 6 3 6
Rodrigo Fernandes 1 4 6 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Henrique Rocha 1 w/o
Joao Domingues 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda France M25+H Bagneres de sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 3 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 3 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 3 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
John Echeverria 2 4 6 7
Clement Chidekh 1 6 4 68
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Seville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7 6
Hugo Gaston 1 72 67 1
08.09.23
Półfinał
Calvin Hemery 2 6 4 6
Valentin Royer 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Li Tu 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 66 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 0 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 2 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Tulln Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maximilian Marterer 2 4 6 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 61
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 66 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 1 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Joao Fonseca 2 6 3 6
Federico Cina 1 4 6 4
08.09.23
Półfinał
Learner Tien 2 7 6 6
Arthur Gea 1 65 75 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 7
Ben Shelton 0 3 2 64
08.09.23
Półfinał
Daniil Medvedev 3 7 6 3 6
Carlos Alcaraz 1 63 1 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Bari sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 2 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jana Fett 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 61 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Katherine Hui 2 6 6
Laura Samson 0 2 3
08.09.23
Półfinał
Tereza Valentova 2 3 6 6
Renata Jamrichova 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Kateryna Volodko 0 4 1
08.09.23
Półfinał
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 2 4
08.09.23
Półfinał
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 7 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 5 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Fiano Romano sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 0 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Eleonora Alvisi 2 3 7 6
Lara Michel 1 6 5 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Denise Valente 2 7 6
Lavinia Morreale 0 5 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hering 1 2 6 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 2 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 7
Britt Du Pree 0 2 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Josy Daems 2 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 1 6 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 0 3 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Helena Stevic 2 6 2 6
Oleksandra Korashvili 1 3 6 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Madelief Hageman 2 6 2 6
Andjela Lazarevic 1 4 6 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dunja Maric 1 6 2
Natalija Senic krecz 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 4 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sara Lanca 1 3 6
Nelise Verster krecz 0 6 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda China W15 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
Yingqun Sun 0 63 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Na Dong 2 6 5 6
Meng Yi Chen 1 4 7 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jiayou Li 1 6 2
Fang Ying Xun krecz 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 3 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sunam Jeong 2 4 6 6
Eunhye Lee 1 6 4 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yujin Ahn 2 7 2 7
Suha Lee 1 5 6 64
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dayeon Back 1 4
Na-Ri Kim krecz 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Isabella Shinikova 2 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 6 4 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 0 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 1 6 66 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yexin Ma 1 7
Fangzhou Liu krecz 0 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 0 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 0 0
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 7
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Zaragoza sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Guillermina Naya 2 1 6 6
Ashley Lahey 1 6 4 2
08.09.23
Półfinał
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana France W40 Saint Palais sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Amandine Hesse 1 6 4
Maria Mateas krecz 0 3 6
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 0 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 1 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W60 Montreux sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz 0 67 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 2 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Bondar 2 4 6 7
Conny Perrin 1 6 2 65
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lucie Havlickova 2 4 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Austria W60 Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 64 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tena Lukas 2 4 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 6 0 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 4 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 4 6 0
mężczyźni debel twarda France Cassis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Dan Added/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 0 3 63
08.09.23
Półfinał
Liam Broady/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Billy Harris/Adam Taylor 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Genova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 1 6 11
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 4 9
08.09.23
Półfinał
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6 11
Francesco Forti/Julian Ocleppo 1 79 2 9
mężczyźni debel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 0 4 4
08.09.23
Półfinał
Sander Arends/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 5 11
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/John-Patrick Smith 1 3 7 9
mężczyźni debel twarda Hungary M15 Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Gabor Borsos/Peter Sallay 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 0 2 1
08.09.23
Półfinał
Peter Benjamin Privara/Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
David Bakonyi/Adam Jilly 0 3 4
08.09.23
Finał
Peter Benjamin Privara/Mariano Tammaro 1 3
Gabor Borsos/Peter Sallay krecz 0 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Constanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Matteo De Vincentis/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 2 6 10
Juan Pablo Paz/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 4 6
08.09.23
Półfinał
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 0 6 10
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Holland M15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Jarno Jans/Niels Visker 2 6 6
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 0 4 2
08.09.23
Półfinał
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Maciej Rajski/Yann Wojcik 2 1 7 10
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein/Philipp Pavlenko 1 6 5 6
08.09.23
Półfinał
Petr Brunclik/Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 7
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Piotr Kusiewicz 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 4 2
08.09.23
Półfinał
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Jorge Plans/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Niklas Schell/Oscar Weightman 1 w/o
Antoine Ghibaudo/Cyril Vandermeersch 0
08.09.23
Półfinał
Samir Banerjee/Chirag Duhan 2 7 6
Peter Bertran/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 62 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Maximus Jones/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Taisei Ichikawa 0 3 2
08.09.23
Półfinał
Qian Sun/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Rob Reynolds/James Watt 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina M15 Olavarria sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Julian Cundom 0 3 2
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Nikos Lehmann 2 7 6
Santiago Bramajo/Rocco Valente 0 67 4
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mateo Del Pino/Franco Ribero 2 3 7 10
Elbert Barr/Matias Zukas 1 6 5 6
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Gilbert Klier Junior 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Pirot sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov/Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 0
08.09.23
Półfinał
Alexander Chepik/Davide Galoppini 1 w/o
Francesco Ferrari/Nicolo Pozzani 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Abraham Asaba/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 7
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 64 65
08.09.23
Półfinał
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 3 10
Rishab Agarwal/Nicholas Bybel 1 4 6 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia M25 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Finał
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko/Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 65 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Daniil Ostapenkov/Kris Van Wyk 2 3 6 10
Christopher Patzanovsky/Frederic Schlossmann 1 6 3 6
08.09.23
Półfinał
Thomas Braithwaite/Timothy Gray 2 2 6 10
Daniil Ostapenkov/Kris Van Wyk 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Japan M25 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Sho Katayama/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura/Kousuke Ogura 0 2 0
08.09.23
Półfinał
Chih Chi Huang/Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Yuhei Kono/Naoki Nakagawa 0 0 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
1. runda
Pedro Araujo/Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 3 10
Ewan Moore/David Quayle 1 68 6 6
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fabio Coelho/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso/Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda France M25+H Bagneres de sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Finał
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 3 6 10
Robin Bertrand/Millen Hurrion 1 6 3 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Seville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 3 10
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 3 6 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
N.Sriram Balaji/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 4 6 11
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 6 3 9
08.09.23
Półfinał
Rigele Te/Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Robert Strombachs 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Tulln Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6 10
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 69 75 8
08.09.23
Półfinał
Zdenek Kolar/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer/Daniel Masur 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Finał
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 6 3 4
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Bari sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Carole Monnet 0 1 1
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jaqueline Cristian/Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Maria Lourdes Carle 0 2 3
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Katarzyna Kawa/Anna Siskova 2 6 3 11
Karolina Kubanova/Alexandra Osborne 1 4 6 9
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Luisa Stefani 0 4 1
08.09.23
Półfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh/Xinyu Wang 0 1 64
kobiety debel twarda Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 5 10
Alexandra Eala/Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 0 7 6
08.09.23
Półfinał
Jessika Ponchet/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang/Yue Yuan 0 2 5
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W15 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Finał
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 2 0 6 11
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 1 6 3 9
kobiety debel ceglana Italy W15 Fiano Romano sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Enola Chiesa/Samira De Stefano 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Abbagnato/Beatrice Stagno 1 6 2 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Lara Michel/Gaia Sanesi 2 7 6
Barbara Dessolis/Marcella Dessolis 0 5 2
kobiety debel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 1 6
Agustina Chlpac/Katharina Hering krecz 0 2
08.09.23
Półfinał
Nicole Gadient/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 7
Eloise De Mooij/Charlotte Van Zonneveld 0 2 61
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Andjela Lazarevic/Tea Lukic 2 4 6 10
Lana Petkovic/Masa Tanaskovic 1 6 3 7
08.09.23
Półfinał
Sofiia Nagornaia/Karine Sarkisova 2 7 6
Tea Nikcevic/Jana Stojanova 0 5 4
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Weronika Ewald/Martyna Mackiewicz 0 3 3
08.09.23
Półfinał
Katie Dyson/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Hiba Heni/Ranim Rassil 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda China W15 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Fang Ying Xun/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Zijun Jiang/Ke Ren 0 3 1
08.09.23
Półfinał
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo/Jing-Jing Lu 0 4 66
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 7 6
Yugyeong Oh/Hwiwon Wi 0 65 2
08.09.23
Półfinał
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Heerae Im/Eunchae Kim 0 4 2
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Finał
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 1 3
kobiety debel twarda Thailand W25 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Salakthip Ounmuang 0 4 1
08.09.23
Półfinał
Punnin Kovapitukted/Qianhui Tang 2 2 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 3 8
kobiety debel ceglana Spain W25 Zaragoza sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Finał
Martina Colmegna/Solana Sierra 2 4 6 10
Kimmi Hance/Ashley Lahey 1 6 4 8
kobiety debel ceglana Switzerland W60 Montreux sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Conny Perrin/Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Lola Radivojevic 0 5 2
08.09.23
Półfinał
Amina Anshba/Lexie Stevens 2 6 7
Deborah Chiesa/Naima Karamoko 0 1 62
kobiety debel ceglana Austria W60 Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
Półfinał
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 7 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Oana Georgeta Simion 1 61 77 7
08.09.23
Półfinał
Irina Maria Bara/Weronika Falkowska 2 6 3 10
Nina Potocnik/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 6 5
<