Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda France Cassis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Charles Broom 0 65 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 7
Maxime Janvier 0 5 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Genova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Andrea Picchione 0 4 67
07.09.23
2. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 3 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Yanki Erel 0 5 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Nick Hardt 2 6 3 7
Bernard Tomic 1 2 6 66
07.09.23
2. runda
Dino Prizmic 2 4 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Hungary M15 Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 3 6
Finn Murgett 1 1 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Gabriel Decamps 2 1 6 6
Peter Nad 1 6 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Zura Tkemaladze 2 3 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 6 2 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Matthew Summers 2 7 5 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 5 7 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Tyler Stice 2 4 6 6
Matyas Fuele 1 6 1 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Ofek Shimanov 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Constanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1
Valentin Vanta krecz 0 3 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 1 1 76 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 2 63
07.09.23
2. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6 6
Federico Campana 1 72 1 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 3 6
Cayetano March 1 4 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 65 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 3 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Thiemo de Bakker 2 7 6
Dax Donders 0 65 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 65 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 3 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 3 6 6
Justin Roberts 1 6 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Niels Visker 2 4 6 6
Andrea Bolla 1 6 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Stijn Pel 2 6 3 6
Max Houkes 1 4 6 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Sander Jong 2 6 6
David Fix 0 4 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 6
Tim Ruehl 1 1 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Szymon Kielan 0 611 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Lewie Lane 2 6 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 1 4 74 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 7 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 75 5 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 7
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 3 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 4 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 2 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 5 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 63 7 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 1 710 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 2 1 6 6
Felix Gill 1 6 2 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 3 7 6
Giacomo Revelli 1 6 64 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 7 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 2 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 5 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Fabien Salle 2 6 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 75 5 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 2 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 5 6
Chukang Wang 1 3 7 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 4 62
07.09.23
2. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 5 6
Jacob Bradshaw 1 3 7 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Seon Yong Han 2 7 6 7
Francois Musitelli 1 68 75 63
07.09.23
2. runda
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 4 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Maximus Jones 2 6 7
Corban Crowther 0 3 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 2 7 7
Thantub Suksumrarn 1 6 61 5
07.09.23
2. runda
James Watt 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Olavarria sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Tomas Martinez 0 5 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 2 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia M15 Pirot sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 4 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Nicolo Pozzani 0 3 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 4 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 68 6 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 0 4 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Sasa Markovic 0 3 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Viktor Jovic 2 1 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Egor Gerasimov 2 3 6 6
Zhe Li 1 6 2 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Ki Lung Ng 0 2 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Henrik Wiersholm 2 1 6 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 1 6 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Ryuki Matsuda 2 3 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 4 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 6 0 6
S D Prajwal Dev 1 2 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 0 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 2 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Atharva Sharma 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M25 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 2 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 6
Giuseppe La Vela 1 2 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 7
Matej Dodig 0 4 61
07.09.23
2. runda
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 4 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Nicolas Zanellato 2 4 6 6
Mili Poljicak 1 6 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Benjamin Loccisano 0 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Kris Van Wyk 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 1 6 0 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 4 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 2 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Marcus McDaniel 0 4 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Ilia Simakin 2 6 4 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M25 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 0 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 2 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 65 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 4 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 2 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 1 4
Takuya Kumasaka krecz 0 6 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 1 6 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Duarte Vale 2 4 7 6
Pedro Araujo 1 6 5 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 3 6
Leopold Zima 1 1 6 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Harry Wendelken 1 w/o
Diego Fernandez Flores 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Henrique Rocha 2 7 2 6
Tiago Pereira 1 60 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Rodrigo Fernandes 2 6 4 6
Martyn Pawelski 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda France M25+H Bagneres de sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Paul Cayre 2 6 7
Maxence Rivet 0 0 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 0 4 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Luc Fomba 0 1 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Adrien Gobat 2 2 6 7
Ewen Lumsden 1 6 3 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Clement Chidekh 2 6 5 6
Matt Ponchet 1 1 7 2
07.09.23
2. runda
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 1 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Seville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 4 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Calvin Hemery 2 6 2 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 2 6 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 1 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 1 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Li Tu 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 65 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Christopher O'Connell 1 7 3 4
Yasutaka Uchiyama krecz 0 6 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 2 3 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Antoine Bellier 2 7 3 6
Terence Atmane 1 65 6 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Tulln Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 69 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 7 3 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 62 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 1 74 4 64
mężczyźni singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 4 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Fonseca 2 7 3 6
Cooper Williams 1 68 6 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Learner Tien 2 4 6 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 1 6 0 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Yi Zhou 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Bari sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 3 6
Carole Monnet 1 3 6 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 64 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Katherine Hui 2 6 6
Ena Koike 0 0 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Sara Saito 0 2 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 4 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Laura Samsonova 1 6 3
Hannah Klugman krecz 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Półfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 0 7 7
Madison Keys 1 6 61 65
07.09.23
Półfinał
Cori Gauff 2 6 7
Karolina Muchova 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 73 0 1
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6 6
Simona Ogescu 1 76 4 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 4 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vittoria Modesti 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 5 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ionescu 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Fiano Romano sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 4 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Giulia Carbonaro 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 5 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Enola Chiesa 2 6 7
Beatrice Stagno 0 3 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 2 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 3 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Lavinia Morreale 2 6 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 2 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 0 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 2 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 2 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Josy Daems 2 6 6 6
Lian Tran 1 74 2 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Britt Du Pree 2 3 6 6
Lara Salden 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Anastasija Cvetkovic 0 4 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Oleksandra Korashvili 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 1 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Adi Bitton 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Madelief Hageman 2 6 1 7
Daria Kuczer 1 4 6 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Nina Alibalic 0 62 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 7
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Dunja Maric 2 1 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 1 6 0 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 7 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 63 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Nelise Verster 2 7 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 64 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Sara Lanca 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Julia Ronney 1 7
Chiraz Bechri krecz 0 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Margaux Komano 2 6 1 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 4 6 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 7
Louise Brunskog 0 3 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda China W15 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Fang An Lin 0 5 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 0 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6 7
Margot Phanthala 1 2 75 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Ke Ren 0 2 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 4 6
Zijun Jiang 1 4 6 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Na Dong 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Chenting Zhu 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Jiayou Li 2 4 6 6
Shiyu Ye 1 6 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 7
Boyoung Jeong 0 1 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Dabin Kim 2 4 6 6
Heerae Im 1 6 3 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 1 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Yujin Ahn 2 6 7
Eunyeong Park 0 3 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 0 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Hikaru Sato 2 3 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 4 65
07.09.23
1. runda
Heerae Im 2 7 4 6
Hwiwon Wi 1 5 6 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Suha Lee 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Amelie Smejkalova 0 3 62
07.09.23
2. runda
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Lisa Zaar 2 6 5 7
Simona Wirglerova 1 3 7 61
07.09.23
2. runda
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 3 6
Mana Kawamura 1 2 6 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 6 7
Pia Lovric 1 6 4 65
07.09.23
2. runda
Julie Struplova 2 7 7
Vendula Valdmannova 0 65 5
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W25 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Daria Lodikova 2 6 3 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 3 6 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Aunchisa Chanta 0 1 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 3 6
Lanlana Tararudee 1 3 6 1
07.09.23
2. runda
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Zaragoza sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 1 74 4 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arianna Zucchini 2 7 6
Martina Colmegna 0 64 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana France W40 Saint Palais sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Amandine Hesse 2 5 6 6
Miriana Tona 1 7 2 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 65 67
07.09.23
2. runda
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 1 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Maria Mateas 2 6 5 6
Pauline Dore 1 3 7 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 4 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Diana Martynov 2 7 6
Emily Appleton 0 64 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W60 Montreux sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Conny Perrin 2 1 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 3 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 5 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 1 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Francisca Jorge 0 5 2
07.09.23
2. runda
Fiona Ganz 2 5 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 7 3 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Sada Nahimana 2 7 4 6
Lois Boisson 1 5 6 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 4 7
Ekaterina Maklakova 1 1 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana Austria W60 Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Polona Hercog 2 3 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 2 0
07.09.23
2. runda
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 1 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 4
07.09.23
2. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 1 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 2 6 5
07.09.23
2. runda
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 1 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 0 3
07.09.23
2. runda
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 4 0
mężczyźni debel twarda France Cassis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Added/Jonathan Eysseric 2 4 6 10
Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski 1 6 3 8
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Aidan McHugh/Hunter Reese 0 1 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Billy Harris/Adam Taylor 2 6 7
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 0 3 61
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Broady/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia/Alexander Merino 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Genova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 3 10
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 62 6 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 2 3 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 64 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Forti/Julian Ocleppo 2 3 6 13
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3 11
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 w/o
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong/Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin 0 3 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sander Arends/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
Jesper de Jong/Mats Hermans 0 4 63
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/John-Patrick Smith 1 1
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel krecz 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Hungary M15 Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 2 6 3 10
Sean Hodkin/Tyler Stice 1 2 6 6
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gabor Borsos/Peter Sallay 2 6 5 11
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 1 2 7 9
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
David Bakonyi/Adam Jilly 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen/Lior Goldenberg 0 2 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Benjamin Privara/Mariano Tammaro 1 w/o
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Constanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo De Vincentis/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 w/o
Vasile Antonescu/Valentin Vanta 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Paz/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6
Federico Campana/Lorenzo Ferri 0 64 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Cayetano March 0 2 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 5 12
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 1 3 7 10
mężczyźni debel ceglana Holland M15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jarno Jans/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 1 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 4 6 10
Svyatoslav Gulin/Yan Sabanin 1 6 4 7
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Jim Hendrikx 0 1 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Bobbie De Goeijen 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maciej Rajski/Yann Wojcik 2 6 7
Mikolaj Lis/Piotr Siekanowicz 0 4 64
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein/Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Piotr Kusiewicz 1 w/o
Karlo Cubelic/Marcel Zielinski 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Brunclik/Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 5 10
Federico Marchetti/Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 3 7 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Jaime Caldes 0 66 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Iannis Miletich 0 4 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed/Akram El Sallaly 0 2 1
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jorge Plans/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Alexander Bravo/David Perez Sanz 0 62 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Niklas Schell/Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Fabien Salle/Pablo Trochu 0 1 1
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Ghibaudo/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 7
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 66 65
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Samir Banerjee/Chirag Duhan 2 6 5 11
Samir Hamza Reguig/Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 4 7 9
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Bertran/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 2 15
Valentin Lapalu/Jack Loge 1 64 6 13
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maximus Jones/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Faisal Qamar 0 4 65
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Qian Sun/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Chukang Wang/Jimmy Yang 0 2 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Rob Reynolds/James Watt 2 6 6 14
Pruchya Isarow/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 3 75 12
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina M15 Olavarria sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
1. runda
Thiago Cigarran/Julian Cundom 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Hollender/Gino Romano 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Serbia M15 Pirot sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau/Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Ferrari/Nicolo Pozzani 2 4 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 6 3 6
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Chepik/Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 2 66
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mihail Ivanov/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 4 6 10
Filiberto Fumagalli/Federico Valle 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Chak Lam Coleman Wong/Hong Kit Wong 2 4 6 10
Ye Cong Mo/Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 1 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai 2 6 4 10
Ying Hou/Adam Moundir 1 3 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Rwanda M25 Kigali sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Abraham Asaba/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 7
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu 0 3 610
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Rishi Reddy 0 1 1
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Raghav Jaisinghani 0 3 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Rishab Agarwal/Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Tushar Madan/Atharva Sharma 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia M25 Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Półfinał
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6 10
Nikola Basic/Jan Kupcic 1 75 1 6
07.09.23
Półfinał
Domagoj Biljesko/Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Daniel Paty 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Timur Maulenov 0 0 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Braithwaite/Timothy Gray 2 6 7
Felix Mischker/Anthony Popyrin 0 3 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Gianluca Carlini/Daniele Rapagnetta 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Japan M25 Sapporo sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sho Katayama/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 2 10
Kokoro Isomura/Yamato Sueoka 1 4 6 6
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ryotaro Matsumura/Kousuke Ogura 2 4 6 10
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 1 6 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yuhei Kono/Naoki Nakagawa 1 w/o
Shuichi Sekiguchi/Daisuke Sumizawa 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Chih Chi Huang/Yuta Kikuchi 2 5 7 15
Sora Fukuda/Seita Watanabe 1 7 5 13
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M25 Sintra sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
1. runda
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 4
07.09.23
1. runda
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao 0 3 63
07.09.23
1. runda
James Mackinlay/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Daniel Batista/Ricardo Batista 0 3 3
07.09.23
1. runda
Fabio Coelho/Tiago Pereira 2 4 6 10
Tomas Almeida/Francisco Oliveira 1 6 2 7
07.09.23
1. runda
Alfredo Casso/Kuzey Cekirge 2 7 7
Adan Freire Da Silva/Leopold Zima 0 63 5
07.09.23
1. runda
Johannes Ingildsen/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6 10
Stefan Cooper/Marcus Walters 1 2 74 5
07.09.23
1. runda
Guillaume Dalmasso/Christian Lerby 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda France M25+H Bagneres de sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Hugo Cazaban/Matt Ponchet 0 1 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Patrick Brady/Matthew Howse 0 4 4
07.09.23
Półfinał
Robin Bertrand/Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 0 1 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 6 10
Louis Dussin/Alexandre Reco 1 1 73 8
07.09.23
Półfinał
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Seville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 w/o
Mathias Bourgue/Valentin Royer 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 11
Adrian Andreev/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 4 9
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
N.Sriram Balaji/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Alex Lawson/Eero Vasa 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 1 w/o
Fajing Sun/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Rio Noguchi/Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/Nick Chappell 0 3 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Rigele Te/Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Tulln Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Matthias Ujvary 0 65 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 0 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zdenek Kolar/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer/Mats Moraing 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Półfinał
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 3 6
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 1 5 6 3
07.09.23
Półfinał
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 63 2
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Bari sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 0 1 4
07.09.23
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian/Vivian Heisen 2 6 3 10
Aliona Bolsova/Andrea Gamiz 1 3 6 5
07.09.23
1. runda
Nuria Brancaccio/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6 10
Alena Fomina/Julia Lohoff 1 75 2 8
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Laura Pigossi 0 62 0
kobiety debel twarda Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono/Xiaodi You 0 3 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Xiyu Wang/Yue Yuan 2 6 6 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 4 72 6
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jessika Ponchet/Bibiane Schoofs 2 5 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 7 3 8
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Eala/Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 4 6 12
Natela Dzalamidze/Sofya Lansere 1 6 3 10
07.09.23
1. runda
Arianne Hartono/Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Kateryna Volodko/Ankita Raina 0 5 1
kobiety debel ceglana Romania W15 Buzau sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Półfinał
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 7 6
Melania Delai/Matilde Mariani 0 5 4
07.09.23
Półfinał
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu/Linda Sevcikova 0 2 64
kobiety debel ceglana Italy W15 Fiano Romano sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Abbagnato/Beatrice Stagno 1 w/o
Giulia Carbonaro/Gaia Squarcialupi 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lara Michel/Gaia Sanesi 2 6 7
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini 0 1 5
kobiety debel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Danique Havermans/Klara Veldman 0 2 1
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Eloise De Mooij/Charlotte Van Zonneveld 1 6 3
Merel Hoedt/Lian Tran krecz 0 1 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Agustina Chlpac/Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Olivia Thiemke/Cecilie Wiche 0 3 1
kobiety debel ceglana Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andjela Lazarevic/Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic/Daria Kuczer 0 4 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lana Petkovic/Masa Tanaskovic 2 6 6
Milica Stosovic/Klara Vaja 0 2 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sofiia Nagornaia/Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny/Mirjana Jovanovic 0 2 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tea Nikcevic/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Zoe Crimmel/Tara Mihaljevic 0 2 2
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 w/o
Magdalini Adaloglou/Kristina Voznyak 0
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hiba Heni/Ranim Rassil 2 3 7 10
Lara Pfeifer/Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 5 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Katie Dyson/Sandra Samir 2 4 6 11
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 1 6 4 9
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Weronika Ewald/Martyna Mackiewicz 1 6
Alexandra Iordache/Sara Lanca krecz 0 1
kobiety debel twarda China W15 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fang Ying Xun/Wushuang Zheng 2 3 6 10
Margot Phanthala/Ruien Zhang 1 6 0 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zijun Jiang/Ke Ren 2 1 6 10
Meng Yi Chen/Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 6 4 6
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Meiqi Guo/Jing-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 65 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye/Yizhen Zheng 0 2 4
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe/Robu Kajitani 0 3 3
07.09.23
1. runda
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki/Demi Tran 0 3 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 2 2 6 10
Cherry Kim/Eunhye Lee 1 6 4 6
07.09.23
1. runda
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 2 5 6 10
Yujin Ahn/Sunam Jeong 1 7 2 8
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yugyeong Oh/Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 0 0 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Heerae Im/Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Ho Ching Wu 0 3 4
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Półfinał
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 7 7
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova 0 61 65
07.09.23
Półfinał
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova/Isabella Shinikova 0 5 3
kobiety debel twarda Thailand W25 Nakhon Si sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Daria Kudashova 0 4 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 3 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Lanlana Tararudee 1 6 4 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Punnin Kovapitukted/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao/Meiling Wang 0 4 3
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 0 2
kobiety debel ceglana Spain W25 Zaragoza sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Półfinał
Kimmi Hance/Ashley Lahey 2 2 6 14
Martyna Kubka/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 4 12
07.09.23
Półfinał
Martina Colmegna/Solana Sierra 2 7 4 10
Laura Hietaranta/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 63 6 7
kobiety debel ceglana France W40 Saint Palais sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Półfinał
Emily Appleton/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sarah Iliev/Emma Lene 0 4 4
07.09.23
Półfinał
Victoria Muntean/Vasanti Shinde 2 7 4 12
Maria Mateas/Grace Min 1 5 6 10
kobiety debel ceglana Switzerland W60 Montreux sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Deborah Chiesa/Naima Karamoko 2 6 5 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 2 7 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Tina Nadine Smith 0 1 2
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Alice Rame/Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 4
kobiety debel ceglana Austria W60 Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 4 4
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 1
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Maria Bara/Weronika Falkowska 2 3 6 10
Anna Klasen/Natalia Szabanin 1 6 2 5
07.09.23
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara/Weronika Falkowska 2 0 6 10
Adrienn Nagy/Silvia Njiric 1 6 3 7
07.09.23
1. runda
Chiara Scholl/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 5 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 3 7 6
07.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Nina Potocnik/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 2 4
<