TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||
Jack Draper | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
John Millman | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 78 | 5 | 72 | 2 | 3 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Marton Fucsovics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Jason Murray Kubler | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 65 | 61 | 6 | 710 | 4 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Constant Lestienne | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 3 | 62 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Taro Daniel | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||
Ernesto Escobedo | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Daniil Medvedev | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Karen Khachanov | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 63 | 2 | 0 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Christopher Eubanks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 3 | 71 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Hubert Hurkacz | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 61 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Cameron Norrie | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Van Assche | 0 | 63 | 0 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Frances Tiafoe | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||
Daniel Altmaier | 1 | 3 | 3 | 75 | 66 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 3 | 4 | 66 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Lorenzo Sonego | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Nuno Borges | 1 | 64 | 3 | 76 | 1 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Yosuke Watanuki | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Denis Shapovalov | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Dusan Lajovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Tallon Griekspoor | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 3 | 63 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Alex Molcan | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 73 | 3 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Corentin Moutet | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||
Yibing Wu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Lloyd Harris | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 4 | 1 | 70 | 6 | 64 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Gregoire Barrere | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |||
Vasek Pospisil | 1 | 6 | 64 | 63 | 3 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Sebastian Korda | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Jannik Sinner | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Francisco Cerundolo | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Rinky Hijikata | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 65 | 3 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Jiri Lehecka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Dalibor Svrcina | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Juncheng Shang | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 2 | 4 | 72 | 5 | ||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Vasilev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Finał |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Catini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Caruso | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toprak Avcibasi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Victorio Marquiselli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Verbin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Maksim Shin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christian Fellin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Rodrigo Mora Clement | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Emir Sutekin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Plunger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo De Vincentis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Danilo Raicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Zugic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Radomir Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Giraldi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Obrad Markovski | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Bressuire | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tom Paris | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Dumas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Villard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ottaviano Martini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Chibrac | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Salomone | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Paganetti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Paul Cayre | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Federico Salomone | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marc Antoine Gaillard | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Brice Patoux | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Romain Faucon | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Dubouch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Brice Patoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Oscar Lacides | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Lacides | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Seateun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Dumas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Pierre | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Ithaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Drew Van Orderlain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurel Ciocanu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noah Eisenberg | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Chad Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukwudumebi Smarty | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marko Mesarovic | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Sorbo | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Muhammad Dossani | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Christopher Bulus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Shemesh | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Mac Kiger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Roman Postolka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Liokossis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Foster-Estwick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brayner Carvalho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Mitric | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Paul Spencer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Vaithianathan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Marko Stakusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Reznik | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Ishaan Ravichander | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paquette | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Mccarthy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leo Vithoontien | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Aman Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Barrett | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrei Duarte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brett Winters | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Jakarta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tai Sach | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taketo Takamisawa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Achad Imam Maruf | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lakshya Gupta | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ega Uneputty | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Woobin Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Ha Hyun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Derek Pham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Yunseok Jang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan Sumiarsa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Manish Ganesh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Konovchuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Giacomini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Hartig | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Vuletic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Luca Wiedenmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Luca Wiedenmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Ianin | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Favero | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Tom Evans | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Jacob Bradshaw krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Pereira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Rogers | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Nortie Nortey | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dwaine Duncan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pietro Marino | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Marino | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Rocco Piatti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Valentin Lapalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Lapalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Znuderl | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ruben Hartig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ragazzi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Jacob Bradshaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gourav Gulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Tiago Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Dal Santo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrew Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Vilnius | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pijus Reklevicius | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roland Stuurman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikolaj Lis | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edison Ambarzumjan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Milos Karol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Szymon Kielan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vaise | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Jesse De Jager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Tuncay Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vesa Ahti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Stepan Mruzek | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Peetu Pohjola | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Nicolas Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Henrik Bladelius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Kulakowski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zelimir Rudan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Igor Dudun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Seydina Andre | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sandro Szic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Elgin Khoeblal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Podorozhnyi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Calzi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Cadenasso | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Christian Sigsgaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wyatt Demulling | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayush Sharma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thijmen Loof | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Florian Broska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Francisco | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Masten | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Nikolay Nedelchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Juan Mano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Pablo Trochu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Einig | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Cohen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Amaury Raynel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Yaroslav Demin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Max Wiskandt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Joan Nadal | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Svyatoslav Gulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigory Kuklin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Asier Civera Martinez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Schnaitter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Izan Almazan Valiente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Sheffield | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adam Jones | 1 | 4 | 78 | 7 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Hignett | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
James Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Tristan Mccormick | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mattias Southcombe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Hamish Stewart | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Vito Tonejc | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ali Habib | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
Nonthaburi 3 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Henri Squire krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kasidit Samrej | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 613 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Keegan Smith | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Jakub Mensik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Piracicaba Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Tenerife 1 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Christian Harrison | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Benoit Paire | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jay Clarke | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Merida Aguilar | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 1 | 69 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Lukas Neumayer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Kenin | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 5 | 78 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Marino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Bejlek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Lys | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Caty McNally | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talia Gibson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Kudermetova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Storm Hunter | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Anisimova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Diana Shnaider | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schubries | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rikke De Koning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jiaqi Wang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Diana Braga | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Melis Ayda Uyar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Gartseva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Madelief Hageman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Golubkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Sara Dols | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ksenia Agureeva | 1 | 75 | 2 | 7 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Gio Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 1 | 4 | 76 | 6 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Divna Ratkovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Doga Turkmen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 Finał |
Panna Bartha | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Lodikova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xichen Zhao | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Veleva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Ann Akasha Ceuca | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Yufei Ren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Bulat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. |
Laura Cilekova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Charlotte Keitel | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||
W25 Boca Raton | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Madison Bourguignon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Anushka Ashar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Broadfoot | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monika Ekstrand | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Okalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Paris Corley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tatarnikova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sophia Biolay | 1 | 3 | 74 | 7 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Aguiar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Allura Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taly Licht | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Maya Joint | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Gomez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Yasmine Kabbaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Smejkal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Lexington Reed | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Greta Schieroni | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Kayla Cross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Akasha Urhobo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Mandelikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Berta Bonardi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Briana Szabo krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melina Maria Maruca | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luana Plaza Araujo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Fernanda Labrana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Astete | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Georgia Gulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciana Blatter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josefina Estevez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Chiara Di Genova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Xenia Bandurowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Conde | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Ana Candiotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Lourdes Ayala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Serena Pereyra Giubbani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bulbarella | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sol Rabin | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
W40 Bhopal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Smriti Bhasin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shreya Tatavarthy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Funa Kozaki | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Saumya Vig | 1 | 3 | 72 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Ksenia Zaytseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W40 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milana Zhabrailova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kovaleva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Kan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Flavie Brugnone | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Denislava Glushkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Oana Gavrila | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Miho Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexie Stevens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 Klasyf. |
Stefania Bojica | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Amanda Carreras | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W40 Tallinn | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessie Aney | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katriin Reinvald | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerda Reinaru | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iveta Dapkute | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Maria Mandma | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Johanna Lapimaa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Angelina Wirges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Zelnickova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meribel Jarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucie Havlickova | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Nadiya Kolb krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominika Salkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Lukosiute | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Vero Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Boyce Deatherage | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mia Yamakita | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johnnise Renaud | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Kopel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Alana Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gail Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Kononova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Earnest | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Prathyusha Rachapudi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Brenda Yoris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Hepburn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Chen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Fanny Norin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mansi Vadyala | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Mia Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jargal Altansarnai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaitlin Quevedo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elixane Lechemia | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cherysh Endurance Henry | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Basant Kaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Fenton | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Bervid | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Vilnius | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Szymon Kielan/Martyn Pawelski | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksas Tverijonas/Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tadas Babelis/Vilius Gaubas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula/Olaf Pieczkowski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Federico Bertuccioli/Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin/Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Piotr Kusiewicz | 1 | 74 | 5 | 6 | |||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Martinez (USA)/Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel/Denys Klok | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Aleksandre Metreveli/Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tibo Colson/Christopher Heyman | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Nicholas Bybel/Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mashari Nawaf/Rashed Nawaf | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Elgin Khoeblal/Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ghanim Al Sulaiti/Adel Ghanim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.23 1. runda |
Bogdan Bobrov/Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi | 0 | 4 | 4 |