Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires 3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Nicolas Eli 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Juan Cruz Estevarena 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 1 73 2 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7 6
Luciano Tacchi 1 71 5 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7 6
Sean Hess 1 76 5 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 1 7
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 3 6 65
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Blu Baker 0 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Pini 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Franco 2 4 7 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 6 65 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Corrientes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Zizou Bergs 2 7 2 7
Jack Sock 1 67 6 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 4 6 10
Sam Bakker 1 6 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Thom Griffioen 0 65 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Martijn Kerssens 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Clavel 2 6 4 10
Jesse De Jager 1 4 6 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 7
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Teun Rozenberg 0 0 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Joris Moret 2 6 0 10
Max Van Nunen 1 3 6 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 6
Tomi Van Den Ham 0 1 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Fons Van Sambeek 2 7 3 10
Jing Long Weng 1 63 6 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Lucas Horve 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jip Van Assendelft 2 4 6 10
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 1 6 4 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Edward Etty 0 2 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M15 Chiang Rai sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 7
Gourav Gulia 0 3 5
19.06.22
Finał
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 5 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 7
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 2 65
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6 10
Hien Pham 1 72 3 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 4 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 4 6 10
Thammarat Kamchai 1 6 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 4 7 10
Dheeraj Kodancha 1 6 5 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Taentawan Taddeo Majoli Maggioli 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6 10
Yamato Sueoka 1 73 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Bayldon 2 6 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tanakorn Srirat 2 5 7 10
Lakshit Sood 1 7 66 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jimmy Yang 2 7 6
Parikshit Somani 0 63 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 6 2 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Teerapat Khantiweerawat 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Patorn Hanchaikul 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 7
Sam Oster 0 3 65
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Songrit David Chanbubpha 2 6 6
Wongwarun Wongcharoen 0 2 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Padgham 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Guntinun Sootinun-Opart 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
James Van Herzeele 2 6 7
Sushant Dabas 0 1 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Poonthong Komopisut 2 6 6
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Chieti sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 1 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium M15 Duffel sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Chris Rodesch 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 4 2
19.06.22
Finał
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 64 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Nikita Sidorov 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Zheng Baoluo 2 7 1 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 65 6 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Essa Qabazard 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Naman Sharma 0 2 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Mael Kes 0 3 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 2 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Siddarth Ponnala 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 4 6 10
Karan Singh 1 6 2 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Kuang Chen Lin 2 6 3 10
Tushar Sharma 1 4 6 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Sibi Junior Soumahoro 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Derrick Chen 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ethan Gaubert 1 6 6
Dusan Rsovac krecz 0 4 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Victor Bini 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rocco Piatti 2 2 7 10
Niccolo Catini 1 6 65 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6
Hesam Yazdi 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Tsarapkin 2 6 6
Dhananjay Singh 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Attila Boros 2 4 6 10
Alexander Orlov 1 6 3 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Cottino 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Drumond Ribeiro 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Zi Hui Chen 2 7 2 10
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 5 6 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Charlie Camus 2 6 1
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ethan Cook 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Shuannon Tricerri 2 6 6
Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo 0 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Majun Li 2 6 6
Stepan Mozhaev 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Hassan Baroudi 1 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi krecz 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador M15 Quito sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Raanana sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Stepanenko 2 7 6
Shahar Gabay 0 5 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Simon Levy 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Tom Sorin 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Zury Cohen 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Dan Benchimol 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Ziv Moravia 0 1 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Raz Haviv 2 6 6
Gur Libal 0 1 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Daniel Shemesh 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Niv Zuckerman 2 6 6
Eyal Shumilov 0 3 0
19.06.22
Finał
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 64 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Tom Saporta 0 4 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Raz Katz 2 3 7 10
Samer Al Tori 1 6 63 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lev Levyatov 2 6 4 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 3 6 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Adi Dagan 2 6 4 12
Yarden Cauly 1 4 6 10
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Kruger 2 6 6
Yoav Bloch 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Sklenka 2 6 6 10
Ido Geva 1 79 2 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Timothy Gray 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Catry 2 6 7
Amit Shahar 0 3 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Adrian Daniel 0 2 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Baron 2 6 4 10
Ofer Hacohen 1 1 6 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Itay Feigin 2 6 6
Itamar Tapiro 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Neyelov 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 4 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Eskander Guryev 2 6 6
Amit Levy 0 3 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Myroslav Bondar 2 2 6 10
Sean Kamyshev 1 6 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Yoni Bidny 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Yoav Levy 2 1 6 10
Eduardo Cohen 1 6 2 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Chetewy Ungar 2 6 3 10
Oryan Zohar 1 0 6 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ido Samimyan 2 3 6 10
Asaf Friedler 1 6 4 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gur Trakhtenberg 2 6 6
Halel Ashoosh 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Ethan Quinn 2 3 7 7
August Holmgren 1 6 67 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Macedonia M15 Skopje sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Stefan Palosi 2 6 1 6
Orlando Luz 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam M15 Tay Ninh sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Nam Hoang Ly 2 4 7 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Grasse sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 65 76 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland M25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 7
Patric Prinoth 0 1 66
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 7
Jonas Schaer 0 60 62
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Gruenig 2 7 6
Noel Larwig 0 61 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 2 6 10
Marko Andrejic 1 6 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Carlo Venturini 0 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Sebesta 2 6 0 10
Nico Jaeger 1 3 6 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Ivan La Cava 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Manfredi Graziani 2 3 6 10
Louroi Martinez 1 6 4 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Timofey Stepanov 2 5 6 10
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 7 2 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Mungia sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
James Frawley 2 6 6
Arnau Miralles Lopez 0 2 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 3 6 10
Antonio Prat 1 6 3 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 2 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6 10
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 1 3 74 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Borja Perez Aguirrezabal 0 2 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 5 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 62 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Perez Martin 2 2 7 10
Miguel Garcia 1 6 5 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Julio Cesar Porras 2 7 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 5 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Liam Hignett 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Mario Martinez Serrano 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 4 7 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 5 1
19.06.22
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 3 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 1 3
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Taro Daniel 2 3 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 6 4 3
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 0
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 3
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 4 7 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 65 67
19.06.22
1. runda
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Basso 2 7 7
Martin Krumich 0 64 63
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Peliwo 2 7 6
Filippo Carpi 0 61 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
William Mirarchi 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 2 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan 2 3 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 5 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 4 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 3 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 4 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 0 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6 7
Lorenzo Rottoli 1 2 72 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Parma Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 64 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 3 65
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 7 7
David Poljak 1 6 62 64
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Jaime Faria 0 3 62
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 1 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 6 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Henrique Rocha 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 4 6
Adrian Andreev 1 2 6 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 4
Sergey Fomin krecz 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Fabio Coelho 0 3 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alibek Kachmazov 2 4 6 7
Miguel Gomes 1 6 3 68
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Klasyf.
John Millman 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 3
19.06.22
Klasyf.
James Duckworth 2 3 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 2 4
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Juncheng Shang 0 4 2
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 4 4
kobiety singel trawiasta Germany Bad Homburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda
Lucia Bronzetti 1 4 7 2
Kaja Juvan krecz 0 6 5 0
19.06.22
1. runda
Tamara Zidansek 2 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 1 4
19.06.22
1. runda
Katie Swan 2 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 66 4
19.06.22
1. runda
Ann Li 2 7 4 6
Anna Bondar 1 61 6 1
kobiety singel trawiasta Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Ons Jabeur 1 6 2
Belinda Bencic krecz 0 3 1
kobiety singel trawiasta Italy Gaiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 4 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Półfinał
Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 7
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 1 65
19.06.22
Finał
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 5
Shuai Zhang krecz 0 4
19.06.22
Półfinał
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 2 6
Simona Halep 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 74 4 4
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 4 6 7
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 64
19.06.22
1. runda
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Danka Kovinic 0 61 1
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 7
Heather Watson 0 2 66
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 4 6
Rebecca Marino 1 1 6 2
19.06.22
1. runda
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda
Shelby Rogers 2 3 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 3 4
19.06.22
Klasyf.
Donna Vekic 2 6 4 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 2 6 3
19.06.22
1. runda
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 0
19.06.22
1. runda
Katie Boulter 2 7 7
Tereza Martincova 0 5 65
19.06.22
1. runda
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 3 0
19.06.22
1. runda
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 1
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom W100 Ilkley sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Dalma Galfi 2 7 4 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 5 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Chanel Janssen 2 7 6
Lisa Claeys 0 5 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Emma Vanderheyden 0 3 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 7
Kristel Van Der Heijden 0 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Dilara Okur 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Liva Yildiz 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Melissa Boyden 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 3 11
Sophie Schouten 1 3 6 9
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Glanzer 2 4 6 10
Annelin Bakker 1 6 1 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Sanne Schalekamp 0 3 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Eloise De Mooij 2 6 7
Emma Van Poppel 0 2 63
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Florentine Dekkers 2 6 7
Rania Azziz 0 4 64
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Florence Fohnen 2 7 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 5 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Marwa Hakimi 2 6 6
Helena Mohamed 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania W15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Georgiana Prodan 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Crissy Alexia Tudora 0 0 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Irina Ioana Iurea 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Boehner 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 5 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Luciana Blatter 2 6 4 10
Alexia-Shara Iancu 1 3 6 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 7
Aglaya Zaynieva 0 1 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Sem Hazes 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Eleanor Baglow 2 6 6
Daria Tudor 0 3 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Patricia Georgiana Goina 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin (2006) 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Dimitrova 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 0 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Martinez Gomez 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 1 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Darya Gaifullina 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Fatma Idrizovic 1 6 4
Natalia Fehr krecz 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Aldea Wesselly 2 6 6 11
Maria Theodora Stancescu 1 73 4 9
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexia Trasca 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas 0 1 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 7
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 1 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Yoana Konstantinova 2 6 6
Ioana Miruna Cristea 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Lara Diaz Zayas 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 5 11
Enola Chiesa 1 4 7 9
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ariana-Cristiana Corbeanu 2 6 6
Sabina Maria Iurea 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 2 6 6
Ramona Matei 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Isabelle Gabriela Turturea 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alessia Maria Florea 2 6 1 10
Andreea Pavel 1 4 6 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Antal 2 3 6 10
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 6 3 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Maria Dragnea 2 6 6 10
Sol Faga 1 1 75 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Swierczynska 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 4 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 7 6 10
Greta Schieroni 1 65 75 8
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Chiang Rai sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dolavee Tumthong 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 1 3
19.06.22
Finał
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lidia Podgorichani 2 7 6
Ella Simmons 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Chiho Mushika 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 0 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Sofia Maffeis 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 2 0
19.06.22
Finał
Francesca Curmi 2 6 4 7
Sayaka Ishii 1 2 6 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso 0 0 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ireni Lucia 2 7 6
Jia Yi Dong 0 5 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Shona Nakano 2 7 6
Andjela Lopicic 0 5 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Denise Valente 2 7 3 10
Pia Praefke 1 61 6 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ananya Vartak 2 6 6
Megan Markov 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Rituparna Nayak 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Greta Murzsa 2 6 6
Serena Paris 0 0 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Kashmira Manohar 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 San Diego sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Makenna Jones 2 3 6 6
Megan Mccray 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal W25 Cantanhede sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Joana Baptista 2 6 6
Baylen Brown 0 0 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sofia Madrid Rocca 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 2 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Andra Sutherland 2 6 6
Carla Perez Ortega 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Georgia Kalamaris 2 4 6 10
Sarah Adegoke 1 6 3 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Conde 2 6 6
Matilde Agra 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana France W25 Denain sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 3 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel twarda India W25 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Yashika Venu 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anusha Kondaveeti 2 6 6
Gauri Mangaonkar 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Avishka Gupta 2 6 6
Hitakamya Singh Narwal 0 3 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 6 2
Kavya Khirwar krecz 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Farhat Aleen Qamar 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 0 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Tamanna Takoria 0 2 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia 0 4 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Bela Tamhankar 2 6 7
Siri Patil 0 2 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Paavanii Paathak 2 7 6
Ishwari Matere 0 62 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal 2 6 6
Bala Gayathri Snigdha Angam 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Himadri Kashyap 2 6 5 10
Ananya Yadav 1 2 7 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sudipta Kumar 2 3 7 10
Tanushri Pandey 1 6 5 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Vineetha Mummadi 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Chandana Potugari 2 6 6
Shefali Arora 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Riya Uboveja 2 6 6
Mushrath Anjum Shaik 0 4 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Himaanshika Singh 2 6 6
Sanya Yadav 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anjali Rathi 2 6 6
Kriti Tomar 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nandini Dixit 2 6 4 10
Ayushi Singh 1 3 6 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mansi Vadyala 2 5 6 12
Mirudhula Palanivel 1 7 1 10
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sahira Singh 2 6 6
Ritu Rai 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Suhani Gaur 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Kundali Majgaine 2 6 6
Ritu Ohlyan 0 4 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Apurva Vemuri 2 6 6
Abhaya Vemuri 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Maria Michaela Fiacan 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 3 10
Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 4 6 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Michel 2 6 7
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 2 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Hannah Ramsperger 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 0 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6 10
Anna Semenova 1 2 76 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Kamila Kashaeva 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Jade Haller 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mia Mack 2 1 6 10
Katharina Rothacker 1 6 2 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Paula Cembranos 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Slaba 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Austria W25 Poertschach sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Sinja Kraus 2 6 1 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 1 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia W25 Prokuplje sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Susanna Giovanardi 2 6 6
Simona Maksimovic 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 7 6
Anna Gross 0 5 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 1 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 3 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 4 10
Eleni Christofi 1 4 6 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Nina Zabrdac 0 0 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Tatiana Barkova 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 0 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Mikaca 2 6 2 10
Kristina Novak 1 2 6 7
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 7
Laura Svatikova 0 3 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Dana Charintceva 0 1 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Gomez 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 1 65
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sholokhova 2 6 7
Andjela Petrovic 0 3 63
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Sepa 2 7 6
Zara Brankovic 0 66 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 7
Anastasija Arsic 0 3 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 3 10
Jelena Kovac 1 3 6 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dunja Maric 2 6 6
Athanasia Papadimitriou 0 1 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 7
Anna Borovinskaya 0 0 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Suana Tucakovic 2 2 6 13
Lara Stojanovski 1 6 4 11
kobiety singel twarda Izrael W25 Raanana sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Adva Dabah 2 6 6
Daniel Hefner 0 4 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Adi Gavish 2 6 4 10
Daniela Ben Hamo 1 1 6 7
19.06.22
Finał
Polina Kudermetova 2 4 6 7
Maria Timofeeva 1 6 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 6
Shay Halfon 0 0 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ofer Kivity 2 6 6
Maya Gohfeld 0 2 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Aya Bychenko 2 6 6
Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze 0 2 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tal Dekel 2 6 6
Rotem Sabag 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Yoana Moneva 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 2 3
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ester Fesiuk 2 6 6
Alexandra Stepanova 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
May Fadida 1 6 1
Chen Ezra 1 4 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Agam Gamliel 2 6 6
Inbar Pony 0 4 2
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Isabell Esther Bilaus 2 6 6
Celine Absawi 0 3 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alma Yosef 2 4 6 10
Asya Sinitsyna 1 6 1 8
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rene Naishtut Nikishov 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Sumter sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Sophie Chang 2 6 4 7
Hanna Chang 1 2 6 65
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Wichita sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ting-Ya Hsu 2 6 6
Jayden Jagolinzer 0 2 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Voznyak 2 6 6
Stephanie N'Tcha 0 4 4
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Isabella Galichia 0 1 0
19.06.22
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Gillan 2 6 3 10
Isabella Chhiv 1 2 6 6
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Bronte Murgett 2 6 6
Patricia Marie Dizon 0 0 2
19.06.22
2. runda klasyf.
Carolyn Campana 2 6 7
Maria Kononova 0 1 65
19.06.22
2. runda klasyf.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Xinyue Hu 0 2 3
19.06.22
2. runda klasyf.
Allura Zamarripa 2 5 6 11
Eleonore Tchakarova 1 7 4 9
19.06.22
2. runda klasyf.
Gala Arangio 2 6 6
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 0 1 0
19.06.22
2. runda klasyf.
Carolyn Ansari 2 6 6
Elena Ecker 0 1 0
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lindsay Zink 2 6 6
Ella Ecker 0 0 1
19.06.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Daryaie 2 6 6
Victoria Chernova 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W60 Ceska Lipa sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Spain W60 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Alexandra Eala 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 3 7 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 6 63 6
19.06.22
Półfinał
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 7 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 5 74 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Ecuador M15 Quito sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Spain Mallorca sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6 11
Raven Klaasen/Marcelo Melo 1 77 3 9
19.06.22
1. runda
Matthew Ebden/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 14
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus 1 4 75 12
kobiety debel trawiasta Germany Berlin sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Storm Sanders/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Alize Cornet/Jil Teichmann 0 4 3
kobiety debel trawiasta Italy Gaiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Madison Brengle/Claire Liu 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 3
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Birmingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
Finał
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 w/o
Elise Mertens/Shuai Zhang 0
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.22
1. runda
Barbora Krejcikova/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Andreja Klepac 0 3 4
<