Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

kobiety singel ceglana Colombia M15 Cundinamarca sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
2 6 3 6
1 3 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Uruguay Uruguay sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
2 6 6
0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia W15 Cundinamarca sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
2 7 3 7
1 65 6 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Italy Bari Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 60 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 7 7
Federico Salomone 0 65 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Gigante 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 2 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brasilia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Joao Vieira 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Lucas Kzam 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 1 6 1 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 4 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 3 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 61 6 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Stefan Kozlov 2 5 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 7 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
David Hough 2 6 6
Mert Ramadan 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Fields 2 7 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 5 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Rengel Sierra 2 6 6
Goksu Unalmiser 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Fitzgerald 2 7 6
Matthew Beecher 0 5 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Daniil Romanov 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 4 6 10
Hans Albert Schubert 1 6 2 2
21.11.21
Finał
Daniel Michalski 2 2 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 1 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Amirhossein Rezaeinezhad 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 1 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Mania 2 7 6
Samet Ismail Mermer 0 5 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 4 7 10
David Bulbulian 1 6 5 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 4 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Zac Osborne 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
John Sperle 2 6 7
Julius Bult 0 0 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Doruk Turknas 2 6 6
Marco Ricci 0 1 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Semen Voronin 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 3 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Bugarikj 2 6 6
Giovanni Boco 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Teun Rozenberg 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Kopeikin 2 6 6
Mikhail Rimskii 0 1 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Pavicic 2 2 6 10
Maksim Maslov 1 6 4 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Borai 2 6 6
Adham Hesham Gabr 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kravchenko 2 7 6
Aly Zaghloul 0 5 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Leon Roma 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Bove 2 6 6
Anton Stendal 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mohab Hamed 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Mazzeo 2 7 6
Edoardo Monti 0 5 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Belal Abou Taleb 2 6 6
Ahmed Mohamed 0 0 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Abdelrahman Ali 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Omar Borai 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Cardella 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kandil 0 3 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Karim El Feky 2 6 6
Omar Allam 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Aly El Rafie 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Ziad Hemida 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Pecorella 2 5 6 10
Jorge Carlos Camara 1 7 3 7
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 7 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 65 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zyad Hamed 2 5 7 10
Ashraf El Sayed 1 7 5 7
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ismail Elshafei 2 6 7
Abdalla Genidy 0 0 64
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Jaroslav Hramogin 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gillian Osmont 2 7 6
Mohamed El Nazer 0 60 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmaria Migliardi 2 6 7
Miguel Garcia 0 1 62
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Monari 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Zuniga Cantillana 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ian O'Jon 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Lopez Tapia 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 6 2
Dogeon Park krecz 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Tillger 2 6 6
Edward Markosian 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Chukwudumebi Smarty 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Marat Sanchez Ballinas 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6 10
Elijah Strode 1 74 3 8
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Chavez 2 6 6
Abasi Abukusumo 0 0 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 2 6 6
Cody Michael Bowlin 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Borja Miralles 2 6 6
Blake Antonio Fuentes Gilbert 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Cobo Morales 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Bhangdia 2 6 6
Enrique Macias 0 3 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavo Kawabata Zuccolotto 2 6 6
Sebastian Gonzalez Luna 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Brennan 2 6 6
Jose Elias Yapur 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Paul-Antoine Brazet 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia M15 Cochabamba sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M15 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Pane 2 6 6
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 0 3 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Lacalle 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Franco Nicolas Dell Olio 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 3 11
Thiago Cigarran 1 3 6 9
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Facundo Elias Hanni 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6 10
Matias Iturbe 1 2 72 6
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berne 2 6 6
Agustin Mascotto 0 3 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 5 10
Valentin Manuel Greco 1 2 7 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Pablo Antonio Abasto 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Pedro Franchini 1 6
Juan Ignacio Crespo krecz 0 6
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Cuzzani 2 3 7 10
Santiago Russo 1 6 5 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 7
Juan Estevez 0 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 7 6
Gaston Corrales 0 5 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Agustin Baroni 0 1 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Labuckas 2 6 6
Alejo Gonzalez 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Franco 2 7 6
Juan Maria Gomez Corrales 0 5 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 4 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Ezequiel Fagotti 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Hollender 2 2 6 10
Sean Hess 1 6 3 8
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Delnido 2 6 6
Lucas Ramiro Augotr 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Martinez 2 6 6 10
Mariano Sanchez (ARG) 1 74 0 8
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Dreycopp 2 7 7
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 5 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Segundo Goity Zapico 2 4 6 11
Felipe De Dios 1 6 4 9
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gino Romano 1 6 4
Francisco Faigenbaum krecz 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Giamichelle 2 6 6
Mateo De Las Casas 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 7
Giovanni Branchetti 0 1 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dante Carlos Teramo 2 6 6
Tadeo Gaggiofatto 0 4 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rocco Mariani 2 6 4 10
Mateo Branc 1 4 6 8
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Zamora 2 6 7
Lucas Obeid 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa USA M15 East Lansing sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Raymond Sarmiento 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Guatemala M15 Guatemala sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Kevin Hernandez Mariona 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Caleb Strother 2 6 7
Diego Beltranena 0 3 67
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tennyson Whiting 2 6 7
Carlos David Ramirez Mendez 0 1 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Simeunovic 2 6 7
Ying-Ze Chen 0 4 66
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mondini 2 6 6 10
Mateo Garcia Flores 1 0 73 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Medica Sandoval 2 6 6
Maxwell Weishan 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Mario Marquez 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikos Lehmann 2 7 6
Emanuel Sinnott 0 65 2
mężczyźni singel twarda India M15 Gurugram sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 7 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 63 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lakshit Sood 2 4 7 10
Yugal Bansal 1 6 64 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani 0 3 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Vinay Kumar T 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Abhishek Gaur 2 6 6
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 2 6 6
Ayush Gurnani 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6 10
Gourav Gulia 1 73 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ankit Chopra 2 6 7
Anurag Agarwal 0 3 65
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anurag Nenwani 2 7 6
Dhananjay Singh 0 63 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Rohan Mehra 0 4 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 2 6 11
Jatin Dahiya 1 6 3 9
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Aaditya Tewari 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 7
Boopathy Sakthivel 0 3 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 4 6 10
Anuj Malik 1 6 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 2 7 6
Yash Yadav 0 65 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gunjan Jadhav 1 7 2 2
Pranash Babu krecz 0 6 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tushar Madan 2 6 4 10
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 1 3 6 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Dheeraj Kodancha 0 1 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nishant Dabas 1 6 3
Theertha Shashank Macherla krecz 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fardeen Qamar 2 7 6
Ajay Malik 0 5 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sushant Dabas 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 7 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 65 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Farzan Mohammed Mohamed Fahd 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 6 2 10
Tomas Lanik 1 2 6 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Austin Hoole 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Liam Puttergill 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 2 6 5
21.11.21
Finał
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6
Lukas Brandl 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 1 6
Cheraag Bajwa krecz 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Cohen 2 7 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 5 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 7 6
Thomas George Brun 0 5 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 6 5 10
Evangelos Kypriotis 1 4 7 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 3 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
James Markiewicz 0 4 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Fellin 2 6 3 10
Josh Roe Flannelly 1 3 6 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 7 4 10
Charles Tzicas 1 65 6 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Niklas Gruenefeldt 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Soghoyan 2 6 3 11
Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli 1 3 6 9
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Kupcic 2 3 6 10
William Mclennaghan 1 6 1 7
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Simone Vaccari 0 3 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Miko Wassermann 1 6 2
Mario Monclus Martin krecz 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Kock 2 6 6
Niila Tapio Magga 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marsel Znuderl 2 6 6
Ethan Hill 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
William Alsterback 2 6 6
Aimilianos Patrikios Zeniou 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Khorozov 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 4 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Twan Van Zijl 2 3 6 10
Artem Dacenko 1 6 0 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Richard Biagiotti 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa 0 3 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Wenbo Bai 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Turchi 2 0 6 10
Roan Jones 1 6 3 3
21.11.21
Finał
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard 0 5 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 1 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Mai Gao 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Linghao Zhang 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 4 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zakai Stone 2 4 7 10
Moritz Schroeter 1 6 5 6
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jarno Jans 2 7 6
Lucas Schurdevin 0 5 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joan Busoms Puig 1 7 1 1
Hugo Cardinaud krecz 0 6 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Zhibul 2 2 6 10
Zhuyuan Li 1 6 3 6
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Martyn Pawelski 2 7 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 63 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joe Misrahi 2 6 6
Eric David Verdes 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Leon Berg 0 3 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Charlelie Cosnet 2 6 6
Songrit David Chanbubpha 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 1 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Tsarapkin 2 6 7
Adam Bronka 0 1 65
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Freek Van Donselaar 2 6 6
Zachary Prince 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda India M15 New Delhi sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Valentin Vacherot 2 5 6 7
Philip Sekulic 1 7 2 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Nules sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic M15 Opava sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
David Poljak 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic M15 Ostrava sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Martin Benes 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 7
Vitek Horak 0 2 65
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Krstev 2 4 6 10
Patrik Homola 1 6 3 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 5 10
Radovan Michalik 1 4 7 8
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 62 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 4 10
Dominique Graf 1 4 6 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Martin Machala 0 4 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Llewelyn Bevan 2 7 6 11
Jimmy Yang 1 65 75 9
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bozo Barun 2 7 6
Simon Sedliak 0 69 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Karol 2 6 7
Krystof Zapsky 0 4 65
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Jan Nedvidek 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 4 11
Michael Gloeckler 1 2 6 9
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 7
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 4 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Zachary Svajda 2 6 4 6
Eduardo Nava 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA M25 Columbus sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
John Mcnally 2 4 7 6
James Tracy 1 6 62 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Bahrain Manama Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 4 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 3 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 66 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Ammar Alhogbani 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Omar Ahmed 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Yusuf Qaed 0 4 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 4 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 4 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 1 63
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Turin sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 0 2 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 3 6 6
Samuel Sanchez 1 6 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Patino 1 5 6 3
Pedja Krstin krecz 0 7 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 4 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 4 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel twarda UAE W100+H Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Voracova 2 4 6 10
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 5 6 10
Shuyue Ma 1 7 2 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 0 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 5 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 4 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Seven Oral 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 0
Anhzelika Isaeva krecz 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Kruger 2 7 6
Alena Fomina 0 63 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava 0 1 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yara Abed 2 7 6
Dora Olgungul 0 64 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Morales 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 4 4
21.11.21
Finał
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 0 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Setora Normurodova 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Setareh Rasouli 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Mutilba 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 0 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eda Arli 2 6 6
Adelisa Kahriman 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Velikova 2 6 6
Ioana Miruna Cristea 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Erbakan 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 1 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tia Kaukenas 2 7 6
Liva Yildiz 0 5 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Varaksina 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 4 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Raluca Puscas 2 6 3 11
Viktoriya Sankiyska 1 3 6 9
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fatemesadat Zanjani 2 6 6
Mahya Khodaverdi 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Kubo 2 6 7
Victoria Gomez 0 2 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Defne Erbakan 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kamea Medora 2 6 6
Media Mesgary 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Youmi Zhuoma 2 6 6
Nour Shafei 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Barberini 2 6 6
Lojaine Elkady 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Habiba Mohamed Yousry Ahmed 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Renad Ayman Maamoun 2 6 6
Salma Noureldin 0 4 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Habiba El_anany 2 6 7
Nouray Metwally 0 0 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dana Mousa 2 6 6
Yusra Hegy 0 4 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Farida Moussa 1 6 1
Kenzy Sherif Elhamrawy krecz 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tian Xin Chang 2 6 6
Rina Hosni 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sama Hassan Hindawy 2 7 4 10
Gaia Panari 1 5 6 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Toffee Ghorab 2 7 3 10
Fang An Lin 1 5 6 6
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Malak Ahmed Adel 2 6 6
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Layla Elragabi 2 6 6
Vittoria Solano 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Basmala Aboutaleb 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 4 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Domova 2 6 7
Ritage Faizy 0 3 64
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Farida Elhalaby 2 6 6
Jana Kassem 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Liz Pinson 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Imperia Martinez Mora 2 4 6 10
Alejandra Galindo Rincon 1 6 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 2 6 6
Alexa Karatancheva 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Gonzales 2 6 6
Selasie Senanu Senanu 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Oana Gavrila 2 3 6 6
Anna Ukolova 1 6 3 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Sopkova 1 6 1
Lucy Dawson krecz 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aurora Urso 2 6 6
Olga Agious 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Garcia Astudillo 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 0 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Lucia Hanesova 0 1 1
kobiety singel halowa Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 65 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Analu Freitas 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Gaggini 2 7 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 65 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 5 6
Oceane Babel 1 4 7 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mijeong Park 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 0 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Dshandshgava 2 6 6
Miu Yabuta 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 3 7 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 65 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy W15 Solarino sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 63 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Funchal sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 7
Martina Trevisan 0 3 5
kobiety singel halowa Czech Republic W25 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 1 w/o
Arlinda Rushiti 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Aneta Kladivova 0 0 63
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Petra Mihokova 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 3 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 7
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 3 10
Dominika Salkova 1 2 6 7
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 67
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Andrea Nova 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 4
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kamila Neradova 2 4 7 10
Noka Juric 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 2 7
Su Jeong Jang 1 5 6 5
kobiety singel halowa Italy W25 Ortisei sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 2 10
Clara Vlasselaer 1 3 6 8
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Stefania Rubini 2 6 7
Samira De Stefano 0 3 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Failla 2 7 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 5 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 2 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ganz 1 7 4 3
Chiara Scholl krecz 0 6 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Alessia Piccoliori 0 1 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Gubertini 2 6 7
Caterina Odorizzi 0 1 62
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Viola Turini 0 4 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Martina Zara 0 2 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Bondarenko 2 5 6 10
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 7 4 3
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg W25 Petange sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W60 Brasilia sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Elysia Wan 0 2 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 0 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Julia Rocha De Macedo Moraes 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Gabriela Yamate Almeida 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Elsa Wan 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 0 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Mariana Gomes Sorrilha 0 1 2
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Melissa Duarte 0 1 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 0 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 3 10
Juliana Munhoz 1 2 6 5
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 2 0
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Aglaya Zaynieva 0 1 3
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Heydi Doldan 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 3 1
21.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Bueno 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Italy Turin sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.21
Finał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 4 60
<