Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

kobiety singel ceglana Colombia M15 Cundinamarca sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 2 7 10
1 6 5 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 7 6
0 5 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 3 6 10
1 6 1 7
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 3 12
1 3 6 10
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia W15 Cundinamarca sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 2 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 2 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 1 6 12
1 6 4 10
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 1 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 2 10
1 2 6 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 6 6
0 1 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
2 3 6 10
1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Hernan Casanova 2 7 4 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 64 6 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Luis Rodrigues Batista 0 1 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Mateus Alves 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 1 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 3 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 3 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 3 6 64
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 64
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Iago Almeida 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Evan King 2 6 7
Ruan Roelofse 0 1 613
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 3 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 4 6 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gijs Brouwer 1 w/o
Dennis Novikov 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 7 7
Felix Corwin 0 61 63
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Keegan Smith 2 6 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 3 75 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Shelton 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 4 77 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 610
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 3 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji 0 2 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Knoxville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 7 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 5 1
14.11.21
Finał
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Sergey Kerbs 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Rengel Sierra 2 7 6
David Hough 0 5 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zac Osborne 2 6 6
Daniil Romanov 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Fitzgerald 2 6 2 10
Jean-Christian Morandais 1 4 6 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 3 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 0 6 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 5 6 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 7 1 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi 0 2 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Adrian Toderascu 0 3 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Maksim Maslov 0 5 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Tasenkov 2 7 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 63 65
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Enes Donmezer 2 6 6
Mario Nicosia 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Beecher 2 7 3 11
Daniil Savelev 1 5 6 9
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Mania 2 3 6 10
Noah Schlagenhauf 1 6 2 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Farzin Danny Amiri 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 7 6
Jannik Opitz 0 66 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Cotler 2 6 6
Farhan Amiri 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 6 7
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Joseph White 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 7
Omar Fields 0 1 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Bugarikj 2 6 6
David Bulbulian 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Ghedin 2 6 7
Tamerlan Azizov 0 2 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Karol Tomanski 2 2 6 10
Valentin Kopeikin 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia M15 Cochabamba sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arias 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Luis Yanine 2 7 6
Grover Vargas Fernandez 0 63 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Barros Fernandes 2 6 6
Andres Roberto Flores Martinez 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Orellana Orellana 2 6 6
Marcelo Miranda 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Godoy 2 6 7
Bernardo Borges 0 3 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Lora 2 6 6
Pablo Serrano Gonzalez 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Sonaglia 2 6 4 10
Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte 1 4 6 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Tomi Van Den Ham 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Gleeson 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 2 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 1 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 3 6 10
Jonas Trinker 1 6 1 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6
Igor Shrolik krecz 0 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Miko Wassermann 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 7
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Tzicas 2 6 2 10
David Quayle 1 3 6 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 3 10
Mateusz Kulakowski 1 1 6 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
James Markiewicz 0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Aimilianos Patrikios Zeniou 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Scott Lawrence 0 0 0
14.11.21
Finał
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 3 7
Alastair Gray 1 0 6 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas George Brun 2 7 6
Liam Puttergill 0 64 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Fellin 2 7 1 10
Veljko Krstic 1 63 6 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Austin Hoole 0 2 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 2 2 6 10
Theodoros Mitsakos 1 6 4 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Monclus Martin 1 5
Georgios Nouchakis krecz 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Savic 2 7 6 10
Cheraag Bajwa 1 5 711 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 7
Twan Van Zijl 0 3 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andrei Cuceu 2 6 6
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda India M15 Indore sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 4 6
Philip Sekulic 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lofo Ramiaramanan 2 7 7
Tushar Sharma 0 65 65
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Mai Gao 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Richard Biagiotti 0 1 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Allan Deschamps 2 6 6
Benito Massacri 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Genaro Marzialetti 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 1 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 2 6 7
Songrit David Chanbubpha 0 1 67
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Linghao Zhang 1 6
Goran Zivotic krecz 0 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 2 6 6 10
Moritz Schroeter 1 74 1 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jarno Jans 1 6
Josef Southcombe krecz 0 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joan Busoms Puig 2 6 1 10
Zakai Stone 1 0 6 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Bojarski 2 7 6
Josh Reid 0 5 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Zhibul 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Alshaybani 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
James McCabe 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson 0 0 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joe Misrahi 2 6 6
Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dwaine Duncan 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 2 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Tomas Merino Marcenaro 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Amaan Siddiqui 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Zachary Prince 0 1 4
14.11.21
Finał
Pierre Yves Bailly 2 4 7 6
Dominik Boehler 1 6 65 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Katz 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 2 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Nicolas Ancedy 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 2 10
Max Cunat 1 1 6 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Thibaut Gadilhe 2 6 6
Yassine Bejia 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 0 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zhuyuan Li 2 4 6 10
Preston Connor 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda India M15 New Delhi sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Pranash Babu 0 1 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Chandril Sood 2 7 6
Yash Yadav 0 5 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 7 7
Shahbaaz Khan 0 5 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Varnit Arora 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Vinay Kumar T 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yugal Bansal 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 2 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 2 6 6
Anand Prakash Gupta 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Arjun Phogaat 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaque Eqbal 1 7 4
Ajay Malik krecz 0 5 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dheeraj Kodancha 2 7 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 5 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Madhwin Kamath 2 7 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 5 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Ricky Chaudhary 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fardeen Qamar 2 6 6
Anuj Malik 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Nules sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 7 6
Ivan Bas Mengual 0 66 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 2 6 3 10
Daniel Torres Munoz 1 1 6 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 3 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 7
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 0 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6 10
Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero 1 74 3 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Jose Llopis Chabrera 0 1 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentino De Pellegrin 2 7 1 12
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 66 6 10
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 2 3 6 11
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 4 9
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 4 10
Serafin Zund 1 3 6 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 7 7
Mikel Aranzabal 0 63 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 0 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Said Ounis 2 6 6
Bernardo Bueno 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic M15 Opava sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Filip Kana 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 4 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Dawid Taczala 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 1 10
Jan Hrazdil 1 4 6 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Martin Benes 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Tomas Kelnar 0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 0 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Valek 2 6 7 10
Mark Havlicek 1 72 65 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Ondrej Palecek 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Velik 2 6 7 11
Jakub Novak 1 74 5 9
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 6
Lucas Ernst 0 1 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 7 6
Eirik Groener 0 5 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 2 2
14.11.21
Finał
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Loic Cloes 0 0 4
14.11.21
Półfinał
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Daniel Little 0 5 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 4 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Jean-Akkie Inoue 0 0 1
14.11.21
Półfinał
Loic Cloes 2 6 7
Andrew Paulson 0 4 63
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Toru Horie 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Artsiom Sinitsyn 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Gulbir Singh Tomar 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Adam Hobbs 0 1 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Karan Tumber 0 5 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Nikita Matiyevich 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lucien Forrestier 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Hsiang Su 2 6 6
Jagpal Singh 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Kalinin 2 6 4 10
Laelson Rodrigues 1 2 6 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 6
Ian Rabtsevich 0 2 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 7 6
Roy Hobbs 0 66 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 1 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Pavlo Rezoglazov 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Enzo Fortes 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nico Jaeger 2 6 6
Danyil Chornous 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 4 10
Seth Seely 1 1 6 7
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Taras Ignatiuk 2 6 2 10
Omer Yeshaya 1 2 6 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yahor Slizevich 2 7 7
Matias Riva 0 62 60
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gillian Osmont 2 6 7
Essa Qabazard 0 3 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Jenner Stevenson 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Massimiliano Zanardi 2 3 6 10
Shahar Gabay 1 6 2 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M25 Aparecida de sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 0 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Harlingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Paul Jubb 2 6 1 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 2 6 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France M25 Villers Les sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Turin sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 75 3 4
14.11.21
Alexander Zverev 1 7 7 1
Matteo Berrettini krecz 0 6 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France Roanne Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Bilyana Milcheva 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Melnikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Morales 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vasilisa Belonog 2 6 6
Ioana Miruna Cristea 0 4 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mija Ljubic 2 6 6
Liva Yildiz 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nanari Katsumi 2 6 7
Defne Cirpanli 0 4 63
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 7 6 10
Rebeca Maria Tudose 1 5 75 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 4 10
Setora Normurodova 1 3 6 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 3 63
14.11.21
Finał
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Mutilba 2 6 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Sofia Sokolova 0 1 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Gomez 2 2 6 10
Eda Arli 1 6 4 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Dila Beril Guclu 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Amelia Tarasova 2 7 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 5 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Adelisa Kahriman 2 7 4 10
Dana Shakirova 1 63 6 8
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Varaksina 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 4 4
kobiety singel halowa Sweden W15 Helsingborg sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Olga Helmi 2 6 1 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Martha Matoula 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 0 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Georgiadou 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Hanesova 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Klaudie Hutkova 2 6 6
Sofia Sergieva 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Krivosudska 2 6 6
Chiara Kamenska 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Naroa Aranzabal 2 6 6
Dunya Charalampopoulos 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Zaviskova 2 6 6
Mia Mayerova 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Olga Agious 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno 1 w/o
Chara Meidani 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Eleni Poulka 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 0 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eliska Tichackova 2 6 6
Rebecca Amerio 0 4 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Lucy Dawson 0 1 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lydia Besbalta 1 5
Graziella Barrett krecz 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mijeong Park 2 6 2 10
Astrid Schmits 1 4 6 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 2 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Charlotte Wijkamp 0 1 1
14.11.21
Finał
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Dshandshgava 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 3 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Dejnozkova 2 6 6
Elsa Chaumette 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Półfinał
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 0 1
14.11.21
Półfinał
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 1
14.11.21
Finał
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy W15 Solarino sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Sartori 2 6 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Martina Zara 0 2 0
14.11.21
Finał
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Alessandra Xibilia 0 3 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Sara Aversa 0 4 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Asia Serafini 2 6 6
Aurora Urso 0 1 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 0 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ireni Lucia 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizia Cambria 2 6 6
Viola Santapaola 0 1 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Noemi La Cagnina 2 7 6
Giuliana Giardina 0 65 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Amy Leather 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Viola Turini 2 6 7
Cecilia Manitto 0 4 64
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gaia Greco 2 6 6
Alice Gubertini 0 0 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Giuditta Beltrami 2 6 4 10
Maria Vittoria Caligiore 1 3 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Aparecida de sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 7
Panna Udvardy 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Portugal W25 Funchal sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Andra Sutherland 0 1 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Minola Slavenschi 0 0 0
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg W25 Petange sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Tatiana Silbereisen 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Audrey Albie 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 65 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 7
Joanna Tomera 0 4 5
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 1 3 2
Lena Papadakis krecz 0 6 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 1 10
Julia Avdeeva 1 4 6 6
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 4 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 4 6 11
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 0 9
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 63 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Erna Brdarevic 0 0 0
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Karina Gustowska 0 2 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 3 6 11
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 6 4 9
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Koval 2 6 5 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 2 7 7
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Kira Golenko 0 0 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 0 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 5 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 4 1
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Monnot 2 7 6
Aravane Rezai 0 65 4
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 5 3
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Radovanovic 2 7 6
Jessica Failla 0 5 2
14.11.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Mila Savic 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Guadalajara sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Karolina Pliskova 2 0 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 4 4
14.11.21
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 7
Ray Ho/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Italy Turin sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Horia Tecau 0 4 4
14.11.21
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 7 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 6 610 6
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Finał
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke 0 4 60
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Guadalajara sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.21
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 7
14.11.21
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 2 6 3 10
Darija Jurak/Andreja Klepac 1 4 6 2
<