TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Alicante Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Bogota Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateo Gomez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel La Serna | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Aboian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Llanes | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerio Aboian | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Tacchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lautaro Midon | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gauthier Onclin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Verdasco | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ricardas Berankis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Losinj Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1 | 73 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Fallert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eldin Nokic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gal Emersic Potocnik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vimuktha De Alwis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Onder Balci | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Havlicek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Corbinais | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Habsuda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Zivotic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Del Federico | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Jakub Katuch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cebic | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doruk Turknas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Galimardanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Caspar Schuetze | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Richard Zusman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dadabaev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Thijmen Loof | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bozemoj | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Santiago De La Fuente | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Leyton Rivera krecz | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Duric | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 Finał |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Savva Polukhin | 1 | 71 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Morolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Walewski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Bonnaud | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John Sperle | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Simon Sedliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Arabaci | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lambert Ruland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Pavlenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronaldo Alexandre | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Younan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Sebastian Osorio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Bynoe | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Felipe Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Zuniga Cantillana | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Agustin Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Fuly | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Tapia | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Manuel Cobo Morales | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Evans | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aurel Ciocanu | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cundom | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 Finał |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Austin Ansari (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Bhangdia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Frances Tessari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Espinoza Tapia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yahir Emiliano Moheno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Alvarez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Lopez Tapia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Contreras (2003) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Mintz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Enrique Macias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Bustamante | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasiliy Kichigin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adel Ghanim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Davud Amirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vashu Gupta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Denis Salimovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Vinay Kumar T | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
17.10.21 Finał |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Vacherot | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Tushar Madan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dheeraj Kodancha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Alyafei | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Danylo Semenov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Portmann | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Garv Bahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Al-Hassan Al-Fakih | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Girona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitali Chvets | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Jamie Krattiger | 1 | 63 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tadas Babelis | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Naharro | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Sarda Marti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vishal Gautam | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Herberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Wallart | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Martinez Martinez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Oltra Guiral | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niels Visker | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Alvarez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Perello Cabezas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Peetu Pohjola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pavel Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Van Der Kooij | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hans Albert Schubert | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesc Costa Otal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Bueno Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Puig Molina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Pashchenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Samir Hamza Reguig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lluc Serrat Vinolas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Lapalu | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Bueno | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Areg Stepanian | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Guillem Puentes Gabriel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frode Neumann | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Barrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Jorquera | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kenneth Rabinad Vila | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nil Regas Luis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Eyers | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Kazan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Moez Echargui krecz | 0 | 4 | |||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Greif | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Riccardo Chessari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Terblanche | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Frljanic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Warren Wood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhay Abhay Dogra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ankit Chopra | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zhuyuan Li | 1 | 3 | 74 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Taketo Takamisawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Meneghetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vivien Versier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venkat Swamy Naidu Gandham | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefano D'Agostino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Merino Marcenaro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Andres Haefele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jabari Stafford | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Kazakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Sharma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucien Forrestier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Xian Yao Zhou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Linghao Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mai Gao | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Leon Formella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raj Jitendra Bagdai | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Francisco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dharmil Shah | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Denis Constantin Spiridon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Cottino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Josh Reid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maceo Simpson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Josef Southcombe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jasza Szajrych | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Arcon | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Richard Biagiotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaditya Tewari | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Christian Kuehne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rayen Hermassi | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Thibaut Gadilhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Songrit David Chanbubpha | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Egor Tsarapkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayen Zribi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Krithik Maknur Shivaram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Bejia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Ramsai Burra | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||||
M15 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Juncheng Shang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Duarte Vale | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Platja D'Aro | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Fajta | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Eirik Groener | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mohab Hamed | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 1 | 5 | 74 | 4 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Divar | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon krecz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikoloz Davlianidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mania | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gian Matias Di Natale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Hobbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Simonas Zukauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Photos Photiades (2003) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matias Riva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Noppadol Noikor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Khurodze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Genaro Marzialetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Fortes | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ali Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Neyelov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dennis Dragomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ofer Hacohen | 1 | 74 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gillian Osmont | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ondrej Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmytrii Ierokhin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Rudy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Haoyuan Huang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Seth Seely | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Roy Hobbs | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergo Sikharulidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wiktor Blom | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Seydina Andre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Ernst | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavlos Parson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Seleznev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dogeon Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeiad Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dean Cooper Kirby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Powell | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Półfinał |
Billy Harris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
17.10.21 Finał |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Hamburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Houghton | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Minakov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romain Faucon | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tim Sandkaulen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Moritz Hodzic | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Tim Sandkaulen | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Reiff | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Baese | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leon Hoeveler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Clavel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Wunderlich | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Milan Welte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Jones | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Milan Welte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Marcel Saal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
George Houghton | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Scott Duncan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Romain Faucon | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jip Van Assendelft | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
M25 Lima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Loule | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Quinta Do | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Loosen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martim Marujo | 1 | 76 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Biciusca Meinertz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaime Faria | 1 | 65 | 73 | 8 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Raphael Calzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennart Melzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Adria Soriano Barrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nil Boixader Roca | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Sadaoui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Balancho | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Isqueiro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jesus Echevarri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Austin Hoole | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keanu Elias Immler | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Illia Stoliar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Stewart | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruva Mulye | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Harry Wendelken | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentino De Pellegrin | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Goncalves | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Imran Sibille | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Henrique Rocha | 1 | 5 | 73 | 5 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Max Cunat | 1 | 6 | 62 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan Jermar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stepan Pecak | 1 | 76 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gian Luca Tanner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Sousa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mihailo Kecojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Gabor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Amaury Raynel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mikail Alimli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Katticaren | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Eduardo Morais | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Tomas Tenil krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Filipe Grebentsov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Ferreira 2002 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Naman Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Schaefer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matt Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Lopato-Miguel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Rodrigo Beires | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanisth Juneja | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Rio do | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bruno Figlia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vinicius Saleme | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Tumasonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenio Almeida Junior | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Bini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Gustavo Giudici krecz | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Obeid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davi Savi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matheus Cury Bueres | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Luca Moro Almeida krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gustavo Tedesco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Martins De Souza | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Felipe Souza | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bruno Fernandez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Batagin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Augusto Giacomolli De Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Santon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Thomas Kano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Leguizamon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Cressoni | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Joao Giannella | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Amnon Felipe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Rodez | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Napoli 2 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Santiago 3 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
Indian Wells | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Azarenka | 1 | 65 | 6 | 62 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Shnaider | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
Tenerife | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 66 | 7 | 3 | |||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 6 | 66 | 65 | |||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucia Martinez Gomez | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duru Soke | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Giuliana Bestetti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Helena Stevic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Greta Medeghini | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
17.10.21 Finał |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sonay Kartal | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Giulia Carbonaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabelle Persson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lola Marandel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolin Raschdorf | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zara Brankovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matilde Mariani | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Danielle Daley | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonia Aragosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Pyrozhenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Laura Mair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Ayda Uyar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mavie Osterreicher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Dejnozkova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Abbagnato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zineb El Ouazzani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Flaminia Scara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ananya Vartak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Divac | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anet Angelika Koskel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sude Ince | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Sofia Haseth | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Fabienne Kim Degroot krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Margaux Komano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Fatma Idrizovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Munteanu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vanda Vargova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Bataille | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Rikke De Koning | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gozde Turhan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Darja Semenistaja | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rachel Gailis | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Kazan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Maklakova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Tamira Paszek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Chiara Tomasetti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniela Glanzer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Elina Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Shuman Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vittoria Pastorino | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Norman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annabelle Xu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Piracicaba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sumin Kim | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Lea Magun krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Chramcova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Zelentsova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viera Deeperm | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 Finał |
Zhuoxuan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Divine Dasam Nweke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Vasileva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Patricia Hlinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marina Popova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Feklistova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Xichen Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yujiao Che | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Paula Joukanen krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Zongyu Li | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karolina Vlckova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Na Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Xin Tong Wang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Maria Patrascu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Sozopol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martha Matoula | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.10.21 Półfinał |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yeon Woo Ku | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W25 Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 60 | |||||
W25 Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Antonia Ruzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Lima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Netanya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Smelansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keren Mor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Shachf Lieberman | 1 | w/o | ||||||
May Fadida | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dariia Monakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shira Rachel Sivan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Emmy Yaron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Dekel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikol Mishieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Talya Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Bogodist | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alian Zack | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto krecz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Shira Chiche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mika Buchnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ben Hamo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Noa Major | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aya Bychenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tamar Yaffe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ester Fesiuk | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lera Zaginauko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidia Moreno Arias | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lidia Moreno Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Conde-Vendrell | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasanti Shinde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Pellicano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Zehnder | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hebe Toyos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Hernandez Miranda | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nina Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Judith Perello Saavedra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Noa Krznaric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sathwika Sama | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Krznaric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasanti Shinde | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paola Moreno Bautista | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Rancho Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elvina Kalieva | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Kazan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Sanjar Fayziev/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Hazem Naow/Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Nicholas David Ionel | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
W15 Sozopol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Rancho Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.21 Finał |
Katarzyna Kawa/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
En Shuo Liang/Rebecca Marino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 |