TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Rincon | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Hassan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Rottoli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Federico Agustin Gomez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Santamaria | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kento Tagashira | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 Finał |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Emil Reinberg | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Bhangdia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Agustin Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Alberto Arias Ordonez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Jorge Olaya | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikolas Moceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andres Cortes | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Reyna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mateo Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronaldo Alexandre | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Zuniga Cantillana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Macias | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Elias Yapur | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Diego Bustamante | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Colin Markes krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Austin Ansari (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristobal Zamorano | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Frances Tessari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Zarate | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucca Pinto | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yahir Emiliano Moheno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Fuly | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Reyna | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamad Al Mulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikolaj Katic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Davud Amirov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shahbaaz Khan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kavan Somu Kumar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tao Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vashu Gupta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adel Ghanim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Essa Qabazard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Gregoriou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nico Hornitschek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Florin Macovei | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Woobin Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Alyafei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dheeraj Kodancha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Felipe Mikkelsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Theertha Shashank Macherla | 1 | 2 | 71 | 8 | |||||
M15 Forbach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Lubbock | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ankit Chopra | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Aaditya Tewari | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Preston Connor | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Frljanic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 Finał |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Folliot | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tathagat Charantimath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuyuan Li | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Andres Haefele | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Linghao Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Max Cunat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pecorella | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Warren Wood | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Geni Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Figl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tushar Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Songrit David Chanbubpha | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Katz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan Dimitrijevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Merino Marcenaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhay Abhay Dogra | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pranash Babu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Krithik Maknur Shivaram | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Egor Tsarapkin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
M15 Platja D'Aro | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitali Chvets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Sarda Marti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Nieto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Kazakov | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Rodenas | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Wallart | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Serafin Zund | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tadas Babelis | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Rengel Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Font | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yeray Andres Pastor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Perello Cabezas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Rossi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Mondon Sebastian | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Furlanetto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aaron Cohen | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feliksas Sakalauskas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peetu Pohjola | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castagnola | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Vianello | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jordi Garcia Mestre krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kirill Mishkin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Clement Deleersnyder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Pampanin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Marc Othman Ktiri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nacho Serra Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Lapalu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Esteve Agusti | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
David Leon Moros | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Miguel Damas | 1 | 63 | 6 | 12 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nil Boixader Roca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noah Regas Luis | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Edas Butvilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Laurent Julia Calac | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Pol Fernandez krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bertin Karenzi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Daiki Yoshimura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Salomone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Neyelov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matias Riva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeiad Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Genaro Marzialetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 0 | ||||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Ernst | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Enzo Fortes | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ofer Hacohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Cataldi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alan Bojarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergo Sikharulidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavlos Parson | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Eirik Groener | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jakub Kroslak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aly Zaghloul | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nico Jaeger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shreejit Sen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Hobbs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Powell | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Wiktor Blom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Dragomirov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
S Mert Ozdemir | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mert Ramadan | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Stoica | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Velizar Iliev | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kancho Nedyalkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Iliev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Luckanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dan Radu Munteanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgi Severov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Yanev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Enes Donmezer | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tobias Eady | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dimitur Simeonov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Penev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Shandarov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
David Tomic | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Bogdan Borza krecz | 0 | 5 | |||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matic Dimic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Toderascu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikolay Nedelchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivailo Dechev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Damian Savin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Muedini | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikola Kolyachev | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Mikhail Minakov krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mihael Mihaylov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lev Levyatov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikola Keremedchiev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
George Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxim Khorozov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Lima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Jorge | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jared Thompkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jose Luis Claro | 1 | 711 | 2 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Cesar Reano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ian Turner | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Rimoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Carpio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Nevers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Ginefri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandresy Rakotomalala | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Pierre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Lafond | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liova Ajavon | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Cyril Vandermeersch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Ginefri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Leo Doukhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Cosme Rolland De Ravel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thibault Verdier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Benes | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dawid Taczala | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Paulovcak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan Jermar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ondrej Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Galik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Milos Karol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Lanik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lukas Velik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mark Havlicek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
M25 Pretoria | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Setubal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentino De Pellegrin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Andre Biciusca Meinertz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Joao Ferreira 2002 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bernardo Teixeira | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Zvonimir Babic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Cameron Price | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Peter Sychev | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Tiago Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Gabor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vivien Versier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrique Petiz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Martim Simoes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennart Melzer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Aditya Katticaren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Estevao | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Morolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Lopato-Miguel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Martim Marujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Rosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Davila Godoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Keanu Elias Immler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Massimo Brambati | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Diogo Morais | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Eduardo Morais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Antonio Borges | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Teboul | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Iago Dominguez Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Simone Vaccari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Deleu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Skopje | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nathaniel Lammons | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Murcia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Napoli Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Peluso | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Forti | 1 | 63 | 7 | 3 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augusto Virgili | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Miceli | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Elliot Benchetrit krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emanuele Bastia | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Passaro | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Orleans Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
San Diego | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Santiago 2 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Villalon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan King | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Soto | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Sofia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Chicago | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ons Jabeur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kyle S. Mcphillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariella Burstein | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Matiushova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jana Kolodynska | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Imperia Martinez Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Noelia Salas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
Darja Semenistaja | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Christina Rosca | 1 | 0 | 7 | 66 | |||||
03.10.21 Finał |
Darja Semenistaja | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Lubbock | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Adriana Reami | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mccartney Kessler | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 2. runda klasyf. |
Ambre Feder | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Feryel Ben Hassen | 0 | ||||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Laura Boehner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eda Arli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sonia Cassani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Praefke | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Nifemi Akinbiyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuman Wu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharrmadaa Baluu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivonne Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khadija Ben Salem | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Feryel Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yvette Schmucker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Selya Rakki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Eloise De Mooij | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Smriti Bhasin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Zaviskova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ekaterina Bychkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na Dong | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Patrascu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chara Meidani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Amelie-Christin Janssen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kate Zueva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Yujiao Che | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xichen Zhao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Zongyu Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viera Deeperm | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sozopol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Brogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darina Precechtelova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Eleni Christofi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Karatancheva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mija Ljubic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabelle Kouzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 1 | 2 | 74 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Beloslava Veleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Komkina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Defne Cirpanli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Franke | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elif Albayrak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Anca Alexia Todoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Lazarova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Miteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Evstatieva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Iva Ivanova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Dariia Monakhova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Taneva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ana Mukic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Lisbon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Loule | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasanti Shinde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Azadinho | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lucia Martinez Gomez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Selina Dal | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milla Sequeira | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zlata Yankovskaya | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Gina Feistel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Beatriz Teixeira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Pretoria | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W25+H Cherbourg en | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Karen Marthiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Amandine Monnot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Reguer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Chloe Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Bougouffa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. |
Veronika Podrez | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Helena Mohamed | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W60 Berkeley | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
Marcela Zacarias | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Kurumi Nara krecz | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.21 Finał |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Zacarias | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W80+H Le Neubourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Ansari (USA)/Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
Austin Ansari (USA)/Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luis Britto/Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Lubbock | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Sekou Bangoura/Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Constantin Frantzen/Sven Lah | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Orleans Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Antoine Hoang/Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
San Diego | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
John Peers/Filip Polasek | 1 | 62 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Sofia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Chicago | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Kveta Peschke/Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide/Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova/Lauren Proctor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
Dasha Ivanova/Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Ng/Anna Ulyashchenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Lubbock | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Finał |
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Fernanda Labrana | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley | 1 | 4 | 72 | 8 | |||||
W60 Berkeley | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
En Shuo Liang/Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.21 Finał |
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang/Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.21 Półfinał |
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic/Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 4 | 3 |