Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 66 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 74 3 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 0 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 4 6 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 4 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 3 6 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 63
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 3 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 66 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Zizou Bergs 2 7 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 5 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Miljan Zekic 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 4 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Peniston 2 5 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 2 1
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 7
Henry Patten 0 66 63
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 3 3
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jiri Lehecka 2 1 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
2. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 63 66
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 3 66
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Giacomini 2 6 7
Titouan Droguet 0 0 5
27.11.20
2. runda
Luca Giacomini 2 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 1 6 3 4
27.11.20
2. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 1 4
Clement Deleersnyder krecz 0 0
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 3 4
27.11.20
2. runda
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
27.11.20
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 64 0
27.11.20
2. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 1 3
27.11.20
2. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 64
27.11.20
2. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 3 6
Maxime Janvier 1 2 6 1
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 2 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 3
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 0 0
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Verena Meliss 2 6 3 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 2 6 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 2 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 2 6
Marta Custic 1 2 6 2
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Katharina Gerlach 2 4 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 0 3
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 4 7
Shalimar Talbi 1 67 6 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 0
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Carole Monnet 2 6 5 6
Ines Ibbou 1 4 7 3
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak 0 67 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 1 w/o
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Finał
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 6 2 11
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 9
mężczyźni debel halowa Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 0 3 61
27.11.20
Półfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 0 64 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 0 2 2
27.11.20
Półfinał
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar 0 64 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 3 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 0 4 2
27.11.20
Półfinał
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
kobiety debel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Półfinał
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 3 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 1 4 6 6
27.11.20
Półfinał
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 5 6 10
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 1 7 2 6
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Finał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 3
27.11.20
Półfinał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava 0 2 2
kobiety debel ceglana Spain W15 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Finał
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 3 7 10
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 5 7
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch/Ani Vangelova 0 2 4
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte 2 4 6 12
Manon Arcangioli/Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 4 10
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lisa Ponomar/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Justine Bryson/Angelina Graovac 0 0 0
27.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Aubane Droguet/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Olivia Gram/Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 63
<