Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 3 6
Jesper De Jong 1 0 6 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 7
Federico Coria 0 5 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 1 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 6
Felix Gill 1 6 0 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 3 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 1 6 65
26.11.20
2. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 65 6 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 4 6 7
David Poljak 1 6 2 63
26.11.20
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 0 7 7
Alexis Canter 1 6 5 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Filip Misolic 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 65 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Arthur Fery 0 61 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Luis Patino 2 6 2 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 1 6 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 7 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 5 63
26.11.20
2. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 7
Johan Nikles 1 4 6 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Emiliano Maggioli 2 3 6 6
Damien Wenger 1 6 3 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Niels Visker 2 7 3 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 610 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 1 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 65 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 66
26.11.20
2. runda
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 0
26.11.20
2. runda
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 5 6 6
Cesar Bourgois 1 7 4 2
26.11.20
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 1 4
26.11.20
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 0 1
26.11.20
1. runda
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 5 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
26.11.20
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
26.11.20
1. runda
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 2 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 2
26.11.20
1. runda
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 4
26.11.20
1. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 64
26.11.20
1. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 5 7 6
Omar Giacalone 1 7 65 2
26.11.20
1. runda
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 3 6 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 3 6
Michal Dembek 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 2 6
Orlando Luz 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 4 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Jessie Aney 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 4 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 3 6
Pia Lovric 1 0 6 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 2 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Julia Garcia 0 1 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Diana Shnaider 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Verena Meliss 2 3 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 4 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 1 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 1 6 1 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Darja Vidmanova 2 4 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Silvia Ambrosio 2 5 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 7 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 2 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 63 6 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 4 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 1 1
26.11.20
2. runda
Diane Parry 2 6 3 6
Alice Rame 1 3 6 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 1 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 4 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 5 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Olivia Gram 0 2 63
26.11.20
2. runda
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 4
26.11.20
2. runda
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6
Wiem Boubaker krecz 0 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 2
26.11.20
2. runda
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Anna Ukolova 0 1 65
26.11.20
2. runda
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 3
26.11.20
2. runda
Aubane Droguet 2 4 6 6
Sina Herrmann 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 4 10
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 1 3 6 7
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 69 2
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
Półfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 66
26.11.20
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 66 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky 0 4 2
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 4 2
26.11.20
1. runda
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 0
26.11.20
1. runda
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 0 64 3
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov 0 3 3
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone 0 1 3
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 1 4
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 0 4 4
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 1 73 4 3
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
26.11.20
1. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 0 2 3
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 1 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone 0 1 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 1 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman 0 4 3
26.11.20
1. runda
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko 0 0 1
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 10
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese 1 4 76 7
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6 10
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz 1 78 4 4
kobiety debel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Julia Garcia/Helene Scholsen 0 3 4
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 5 10
Hana Mortagy/Sandra Samir 1 63 7 5
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 3
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Matilda Mutavdzic/Diana Shnaider 0 65 4
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 4 2
26.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava 2 4 7 11
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 5 9
26.11.20
Półfinał
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 0 4 2
kobiety debel ceglana Spain W15 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
Półfinał
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea 1 0 7 7
26.11.20
Półfinał
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 4 6 10
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 1 6 2 6
kobiety debel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 0 2
26.11.20
1. runda
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic/Elena Milovanovic 0 3 0
26.11.20
1. runda
Justine Bryson/Angelina Graovac 2 6 7
Amal Gati/Ghalia Guizani 0 3 5
26.11.20
1. runda
Alina Michalitsch/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Anita Husaric 0 3 2
<