Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 3 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 66 0
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 3 4
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 1 4
Sergio Galdos krecz 0 0
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 66 4
22.11.20
Półfinał
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 3 2
22.11.20
Półfinał
Adrian Andreev 1 6 1
Tim Van Rijthoven krecz 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Villena sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 7 6
Dominic Thiem 1 6 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Orlando Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 3 7
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 1 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 4 6 4
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 1 4
22.11.20
Klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 3
kobiety singel halowa Estonia W15 Haabneeme sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Półfinał
Martina Colmegna 2 1 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 5 4
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 4 4
22.11.20
Półfinał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 1 2
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Melosch 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 2 4
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Soumeya Anane 2 6 6 15
Beloslava Veleva 1 1 74 13
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Tereza Krenkova 0 0 1
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 1 7 13
Elina Nepliy 1 6 68 11
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 2 3
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 3 2
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adela Moravcova 2 6 6 10
Beatris Spasova 1 4 74 8
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 4
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 0 1
22.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Lulu Sun 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W25 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Półfinał
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
22.11.20
Półfinał
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 7
22.11.20
Finał
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
22.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 2
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor krecz 0 6
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 3 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 2 6 5
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 0 4 4
<