Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Dejan Katic 2 6 7
Daniil Savelev 0 2 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Donald Young 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 4 4
29.08.20
1. runda
John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 5 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Boris Arias 2 2 6 10
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 4 7
29.08.20
1. runda
Stefan Micov 2 3 6 7
Boris Butulija 1 6 3 65
29.08.20
1. runda
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 4 0
29.08.20
1. runda
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Marko Tepavac 0 3 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Daniel Little 2 6 7
Felix Gill 0 0 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Daniel Little 2 6 1 10
Julian Cash 1 2 6 6
29.08.20
1. runda
Milan Drinic 2 6 4 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 4 6 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 4 3
29.08.20
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 1 6 6
Dusan Rajic 1 4 76
29.08.20
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 2 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 2 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 3 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Anton Matusevich 2 7 4 11
Arthur Fery 1 66 6 9
29.08.20
1. runda
Arthur Fery 1 6 2
Brandon Murphy krecz 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Cordenons Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 3 6 6
Facundo Mena 1 6 3 4
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 4
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 2
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 1
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 75 3 3
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 2 4
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland M15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 2
29.08.20
Półfinał
Jacopo Berrettini 1 3 3
Clement Geens krecz 0 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M15 Anif sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 1
29.08.20
Półfinał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M25 Poznan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 5 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 7 3 4
29.08.20
Półfinał
Kacper Zuk 2 6 4 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 1 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 3 0
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Malek Jaziri 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 5 3
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 2 4 7 6
David Poljak 1 6 66 2
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 5 4
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 64 62
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 68 4
29.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 4 72 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague II Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 4 7
Dmitry Popko 1 5 6 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Trieste Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 65 2
29.08.20
Półfinał
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 2 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Novak Djokovic 2 1 6 6
Milos Raonic 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Barbara Bonic 2 6 0 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 4 6 8
29.08.20
1. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 7 3 6
Mariana Drazic 1 5 6 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 5 7
Vlada Katic 1 4 7 61
29.08.20
1. runda
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 3 0
29.08.20
1. runda
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 2 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 3 0
29.08.20
1. runda
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Lillian Mould 0 3 64
29.08.20
1. runda
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 62
29.08.20
1. runda
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 1 0
29.08.20
1. runda
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Mihaela Djakovic 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 0
29.08.20
1. runda
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 5 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 5 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 7 0 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 1 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 3 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 3 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 4 6 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Richel Hogenkamp 2 1 6 7
Chloe Paquet 1 6 1 63
29.08.20
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Linda Noskova 0 63 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 1 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 7
Kristyna Lavickova 0 1 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic 0 1 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Jessica Pieri 2 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 5
29.08.20
1. runda
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 2 4
29.08.20
1. runda
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Denisa Satralova 0 2 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 0 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 1 6
Jana Cepelova 1 65 6 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Lara Salden 2 3 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 5 3
29.08.20
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Francesca Jones 2 6 6 6
Barbora Palicova 1 74 2 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 1
29.08.20
1. runda
Yuki Naito 2 1 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 2 2
29.08.20
1. runda
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 0
29.08.20
1. runda
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 0
29.08.20
Półfinał
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy W15 Cordenons sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Victoria Azarenka 1 w/o
Naomi Osaka 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Holland M15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 5 10
Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek 1 1 7 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria M15 Anif sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 7 5 11
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 1 63 7 9
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M25 Poznan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic Prague II Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 7
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 65
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Trieste Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 2 5
kobiety debel ceglana Holland W15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Suzan Lamens/Marine Partaud 2 7 7
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 63
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 4 10
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 1 1 6 4
<