Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
1. runda
James Ward 2 2 6 10
Daniel Cox 1 6 3 8
16.08.20
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 2 10
Raymond Sarmiento 1 3 6 5
16.08.20
1. runda
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Piotr Pawlak 0 3 4
16.08.20
1. runda
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 2 4
16.08.20
1. runda
Michael Redlicki 2 2 6 11
Adam El Mihdawy 1 6 0 9
16.08.20
1. runda
Pawel Cias 1 6 2
Kamil Gajewski krecz 0 1 0
16.08.20
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 7 1 10
Simon Carr 1 5 6 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Julian Cash 2 3 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 3 4
16.08.20
1. runda
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 1 10
Tom Hands 1 4 6 6
16.08.20
1. runda
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Cameron Green 2 3 6 10
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 8
16.08.20
1. runda
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 5 4
16.08.20
1. runda
Karol Krawczynski 2 7 2 6
Mikolaj Lorens 1 67 6 4
16.08.20
1. runda
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 4 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Alastair Gray 2 3 6 12
Arthur Fery 1 6 1 10
16.08.20
1. runda
Piotr Galus 2 6 5 6
Piotr Grynkowski 1 3 7 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Karol Krawczynski 0 66 0
16.08.20
1. runda
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M25 Vogau sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 1
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 3 3
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 1
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Emil Pristauz 0 3 1
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 4 10
Jan Kobierski 1 0 6 3
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 4 1
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 2
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Adrian Vorhemus 0 3 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Marino Kegl 0 0 2
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 2 10
Sebastian Sorger 1 1 6 8
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 4
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 0 3
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 2 1
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Michael Frank 0 2 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 2 10
Toby Alex Kodat 1 4 6 8
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gasper Bezjak 2 2 6 10
Yvo Panak 1 6 1 8
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
1. runda
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 2 0
16.08.20
1. runda
Jan Satral 2 7 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 5 5
16.08.20
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 4 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
16.08.20
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 5 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Jay Clarke 2 7 3 6
Dmitry Popko 1 63 6 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 2 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 5 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Andrew Paulson 2 6 2 6
Filip Horansky 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Todi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
Klasyf.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Matteo Gigante 0 4 0
16.08.20
Klasyf.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 4
16.08.20
Klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
16.08.20
Klasyf.
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana All Lower level sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
1. runda
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 4 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 2 6 12
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 1 10
16.08.20
1. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 6
Sonay Kartal 0 5 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Harriet Dart 1 4
Eden Silva krecz 0 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Lizette Cabrera 2 0 6 10
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 6 4 7
16.08.20
1. runda
Katerina Stewart 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 5 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 4 12
Katerina Stewart 1 2 6 10
16.08.20
1. runda
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 1 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 1 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 4 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 3 10
Freya Christie 1 4 6 5
16.08.20
1. runda
Sofia Sewing 2 6 1 10
Jane Wasserson 1 1 6 7
16.08.20
1. runda
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Naomi Broady 0 64 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Nadia Rawson 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 1
16.08.20
1. runda
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 2
16.08.20
1. runda
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 1 0
16.08.20
1. runda
Layne Sleeth 2 4 6 10
Gabriella Price 1 6 1 5
16.08.20
1. runda
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 3
16.08.20
1. runda
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6 10
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 71 2 8
16.08.20
1. runda
Gabriella Price 2 6 5 10
Gianna Pielet 1 4 7 5
16.08.20
1. runda
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
Finał
Simona Halep 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 2 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Lexington sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
Finał
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Portugal W15 Oeiras sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Beatriz Casaca 0 1 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Madalena Marques 0 0 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 7 6
Debora Madile 0 5 1
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Maria Andre 0 1 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 0 3
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 2 3
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariana Campino 2 6 6
Jhilik Chakma 0 0 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 0 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Oliveira 2 6 6 10
Sofia Pinto 1 72 1 8
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sana Garakani 2 6 6
Joana Indio 0 1 3
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matilde Morais 2 6 6
Maria Pinto 0 0 0
16.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Dzemeshkevich 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 0 0
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
Finał
Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu/Raluca Olaru 0 2 2
kobiety debel twarda USA Lexington sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.08.20
Finał
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova/Jil Teichmann 0 1 5
<