16.03.24 | Finał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Shuo Feng/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | W35 Solarino | dywanowa |
15.03.24 | Półfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.03.24 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Manon Leonard/Isabella Shinikova | Manon Leonard/Isabella Shinikova - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
12.03.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 1-2, Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar - krecz | | szczegóły meczu | W25 Potchefstroom | twarda |
10.03.20 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Chanel Simmonds/Prarthana Thombare | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.03.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Berfu Cengiz/Paige Mary Hourigan | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | W25 Potchefstroom | twarda |
03.03.20 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Shelly Bereznyak/Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.01.20 | Finał | Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Liepaja | halowa |
24.01.20 | Półfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu | 7-62, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.01.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.01.20 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Nikola Breckova/Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.01.20 | Półfinał | Zeel Desai/Anastasia Tikhonova | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 6-3, 14-12 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Monastir | twarda |
09.01.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Mallaurie Noel/Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 | 1. runda | Jasmijn Gimbrere/Gabriella Mujan | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
21.10.19 | Finał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
21.10.19 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Ana Bianca Mihaila/Constanze Stepan | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | 6-72, 6-2, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 | Półfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.09.19 | Półfinał | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | twarda |
30.09.19 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Antonia Schmidt/Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.09.19 | Finał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | twarda |
23.09.19 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.09.19 | Półfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.08.19 | Finał | Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | W60 Warsaw | ceglana |
05.08.19 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.08.19 | Półfinał | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Lucia Bronzetti/Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.07.19 | 1. runda | Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | W25 Grodzisk | ceglana |
03.06.19 | 1. runda | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | Carolina Meligeni Alves/Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | W60+H Torun | ceglana |
03.06.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Danka Kovinic/Laura Pigossi | Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |