Brazylia
25.01.97, 27 lat
25.01.97, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Turcja
15.01.02, 22 lat
15.01.02, 22 lat
Pamela Wu vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - Wzajemne mecze
11.11.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Pamela Wu form & Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form
Pamela Wu - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Luque - twarda | ||||
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Asuncion - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Sarah Tami-Masi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lambare - ceglana | ||||
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
16.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Kelly Williford | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Den Haag - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
18.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Arabella Koller | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luna Morini | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
16.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariam Bayatyan | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
22.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucha - ceglana | ||||
03.09.19 1. runda | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Batumi - twarda | ||||
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
18.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.18 2. runda | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.06.18 2. runda | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - krecz | szczegóły meczu |