Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Turcja
15.01.02, 22 lat
15.01.02, 22 lat
Melis Sezer vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - Wzajemne mecze
02.10.18 | 1. runda | Melis Sezer | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | twarda |
01.05.18 | 1. runda | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | Melis Sezer | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Melis Sezer form & Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form
Melis Sezer - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niki Tomeljak | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bodrum - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Grigoreva | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.11.22 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 0-6, 7-5, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
23.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
19.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
13.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Liya Pencheva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Pinkova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.05.22 1. runda | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.05.22 1. runda | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, - Melis Sezer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 6-3, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.22 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
22.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucha - ceglana | ||||
03.09.19 1. runda | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Batumi - twarda | ||||
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
18.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.18 2. runda | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.06.18 2. runda | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - krecz | szczegóły meczu |