MECZ
13.07.20 | 1. runda | Zara Brankovic | Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Zara Brankovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Zara Brankovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zara Brankovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Zara Brankovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zara Brankovic | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Zara Brankovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Zara Brankovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Australia
13.10.01, 22 lat
13.10.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
25.03.96, 28 lat
25.03.96, 28 lat
Zara Brankovic vs. Rebecca Jones - Wzajemne mecze
13.07.20 | 1. runda | Zara Brankovic | Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Zara Brankovic form & Rebecca Jones form
Zara Brankovic - ostatnie mecze
W60 Sydney - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ashlee Narker | 1-4, - Zara Brankovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Burnie - twarda | ||||
30.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
23.11.22 1. runda | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
16.11.22 1. runda | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Krecklenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Mildren | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Sydney - twarda | ||||
31.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Walker | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
12.10.22 1. runda | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
05.10.22 1. runda | vs. Laquisa Khan | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fangran Tian | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
26.08.20 1. runda | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, Valentina Ivanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.07.20 1. runda | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.20 1. runda | vs. Michaela Haet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.20 1. runda | vs. Taylah Lawless | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
05.03.20 1. runda | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perth - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Rebecca Jones - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
13.07.20 1. runda | vs. Zara Brankovic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.20 1. runda | vs. Shura Poppe | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.20 1. runda | vs. Grace Schumacher | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perth - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Tovich | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perth - twarda | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Repac | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lexie Weir | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hamilton - twarda | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Launceston - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Canberra - twarda | ||||
06.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Port - twarda | ||||
11.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Hetrel | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
19.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
05.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tweed Heads - twarda | ||||
28.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Somer Dalla-Bona | 6-3, 3-6, - Rebecca Jones - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - ceglana | ||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Bran | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mornington - ceglana | ||||
23.03.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Catherine Krueger | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Port Pirie - twarda | ||||
02.03.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Ryles | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Clare - twarda | ||||
23.02.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Indi-Arna Morris | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - ceglana | ||||
07.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maika Jae Tanpoco | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney - twarda | ||||
04.03.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tammy Srbinovski | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |